MidWinter Marathon

22 december 2018
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

011: C4*

C-dubbelvier
23 inschrijvingen
Amenophis
AME
 ARC
ARC
 CR Bruxelles
CRB
Roeier
  • s: Carel Baalen
  • 2: Marja Campenhout
  • 3: Marjan Komijn
  • 4: Erik Doll
  • 5: Robert Kroese
 
  • s: Ab Albers
  • 2: Helen Rommers
  • 3: Ries Kaper
  • 4: Erik Ykema
  • 5: Bas Wessels
 
  • s: Michel JANSSENS
  • 2: Michele BRAIPSON
  • 3: Lieven CORNELIS
  • 4: Olivier QUENON
  • 5: Bernadette Schlit
      
Boot
  • Achnaton
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
Daventria 1
DAV
 Daventria 2
DAV
 Doorslag 1
DOO
Roeier
  • s: Aart Oosthoek
  • 2: Kees Ruijgrok
  • 3: Aad Greeve
  • 4: Maria Lamers
  • 5: Lieke van Noortwijk
 
  • s: Bob Maks
  • 2: Rard Metz
  • 3: Marlijn Dompeling
  • 4: Roos Gianotten
  • 5: Jan Kranenburg
 
  • s: Sandra Boshoff
  • 2: Jaco de Leeuw
  • 3: Sierd Tilma
  • 4: Jacoline Zwarts
  • 5: Wim Mekke
      
Boot
  • Huib de Boer
 
  • C. Vermeer
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
Doorslag 2
DOO
 Gouda
GOU
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • s: Martin Westra
  • 2: Colette O'Prinsen
  • 3: Martine Rietveld
  • 4: Rein van der Vlugt
  • 5: Peter Kosterman
 
  • s: Judith van Schieveen
  • 2: An van Veen
  • 3: Olav Bergman
  • 4: Peter Bos
  • 5: Robert Scheen
 
  • s: Max Cosijn
  • 2: Lars Verkleij
  • 3: Bibia Hellinga
  • 4: Mirke l'Herminez
  • 5: Wietse Pijlman
      
Boot
  • DDS
 
  • Dubbele Wiericke
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
Leythe
LEY
 Maastrichtsche 1
MWC
 Maastrichtsche 2
MWC
Roeier
  • s: Jochem van der Malen
  • 2: Jan-Pieter Klaver
  • 3: Jack Pardon
  • 4: Peter van der Putten
  • 5: Jaco van Rijn
 
  • s: Ida Wendt
  • 2: Joost van den Akker
  • 3: Mark van Leeuwen
  • 4: Bert Lejeune
  • 5: Susan Lenaerts
 
  • s: Hans Tijs
  • 2: Arjen Klop
  • 3: Theo Peereboom
  • 4: Floor Martens
  • 5: Hanne van den Born
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Jabiroe
 
  • Zwaan
      
Coach  
Ossa 1
OSS
 Ossa 2
OSS
 RG Hansa Hamburg
RHH
Roeier
  • s: Peter Damkat
  • 2: Ronald van der Does
  • 3: Simon Davids
  • 4: Michael Moore
  • 5: Nanne Groot
 
  • s: Kristian Duin
  • 2: Dick Bink
  • 3: Siebo Brinkerink
  • 4: Henk Bekker
  • 5: Nico Dirkmaat
 
  • s: Stefan Guhr
  • 2: Stefan Gutte
  • 3: Ingo Schulz
  • 4: Jakob Wendel
  • 5: Edgar Mill
      
Boot
  • Vierwinden
 
  • Ammerswiel
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
  • Edgar Mill
Ruyter
RUY
 RV Wandsbek
RWA
 Rijnmond 1
RYM
Roeier
  • s: Beraldine Peelen
  • 2: Johan Hooijman
  • 3: Peter van de Velde
  • 4: Harry Appelman
  • 5: Chrétienne Verhoeff
 
  • s: Andre Niederdorf
  • 2: Mathias Thees
  • 3: Sven Tuchel
  • 4: Stefan Kostrewa
  • 5: Svenja Michalis
 
  • s: Hans Bautz
  • 2: Cock van Eck
  • 3: Wilma Vos
  • 4: Jarl Rietveld
  • 5: Marijn Rietveld
      
Boot
  • Stadt en Landen
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Mathias Thees
 
  • Marijn Rietveld
Rijnmond 2
RYM
 Rijnmond 3
RYM
 Viking 1
VIK
Roeier
  • s: Lia Hoogendijk
  • 2: Arie Hoogendijk
  • 3: Jan Groeneveld
  • 4: Tom Riedstra
  • 5: Hans Jannink
 
  • s: Mieke Commijs-Francken
  • 2: Rinus Commijs
  • 3: Ellen Bentvelsen
  • 4: Hugo Vitters
  • 5: Paul Kaan
 
  • s: Albert Wittkampf
  • 2: Wim Gorissen
  • 3: Vasco de Cocq
  • 4: Ruud van Ginkel
  • 5: André van Dort
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Sigi
      
Coach
  • Hans Jannink
 
  • Paul Kaan
 
Viking 2
VIK
 ZZV
ZZV
  
Roeier
  • s: Bert Appeldoorn
  • 2: Rik Vos
  • 3: Pieter Kwantes
  • 4: Fred Tap
  • 5: Andre van der Lelij
 
  • s: Jan Bruin
  • 2: Richard Hietberg
  • 3: Tony Bervoets
  • 4: Laurens de Wit
  • 5: Albert Kamman
  
      
Boot
  • Freki
 
  • Jonge Dirk
  
      
Coach   

Acties

Terug