42ste Hel van het Noorden

24 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

010: LDSB 1x

Lichte dames senioren B skiff
23 inschrijvingen
Aegir 1
AEG
 Aegir 2
AEG
 Euros 1
EUR
Roeier
  • s: Roma Kloosterman
 
  • s: Roos Duijn
 
  • s: Annefie Tuinstra
      
Boot
  • Foraminifeer
 
  • Mariël Pikkemaat
 
  • Hugin
      
Coach
  • Michael Tewelde
 
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Esmee Nobel
 
  • Theo van Hal
  • Suzanne Eggels
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Steven Hoogeveen
  • Casper Berkhout
  • Mayke Doorn
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Tim van der Star
  • Cornelis van den Engh
  • Ruben Brouwer
Euros 2
EUR
 Euros 3
EUR
 Gyas 1
GYA
Roeier
  • s: Maureen Verhoeven
 
  • s: Juliette Geurts
 
  • s: Johanna Bult
      
Boot
  • Fünen
 
  • Vigo
 
  • Mega Mindy
      
Coach
  • Theo van Hal
  • Suzanne Eggels
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Steven Hoogeveen
  • Casper Berkhout
  • Mayke Doorn
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Tim van der Star
  • Cornelis van den Engh
  • Ruben Brouwer
 
  • Theo van Hal
  • Suzanne Eggels
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Steven Hoogeveen
  • Casper Berkhout
  • Mayke Doorn
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Tim van der Star
  • Cornelis van den Engh
  • Ruben Brouwer
 
  • Lisanne Petter
  • Lotte Smit
  • Sybren Visser
  • Marius Lam
  • Rogier Blink
Gyas 2
GYA
 Gyas 3
GYA
 Laga 1
LAG
Roeier
  • s: Fleur van Dijk
 
  • s: Iris Hochstenbach
 
  • s: Sophie Mans
      
Boot
  • En En
 
  • Mini Me
 
  • Mand
      
Coach
  • Lisanne Petter
  • Lotte Smit
  • Sybren Visser
  • Marius Lam
  • Rogier Blink
 
  • Rogier Blink
  • Martijn Witteveen
    AEG
 
  • Jelle de With
  • Emma Koole
  • Julius van der Veldt
Laga 2
LAG
 Laga 3
LAG
 Maas
MAA
Roeier
  • s: Emma de Zeeuw
 
  • s: Lisa de Zeeuw
 
  • s: Ilse Feenstra
      
Boot
  • Inspice et Cautus Eris
 
  • L.C. Kalff
 
  • Werkstad
      
Coach
  • Jelle de With
  • Julius van der Veldt
  • Emma Koole
 
  • Jelle de With
  • Julius van der Veldt
  • Emma Koole
 
  • Thomas Notermans
Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2
NJO
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • s: Jenny Huizing
 
  • s: Vera Slagter
 
  • s: Anouk van Haare
      
Boot
  • J.M. Jansen
 
  • G.M. d' Angremont
 
  • Amandla
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Laurie Warmerdam
  • Matthias van Leeuwen
  • Joost van der Werff
  • Edouard Lustermans
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Laurie Warmerdam
  • Matthias van Leeuwen
  • Edouard Lustermans
  • Joost van der Werff
  • Anna Zeelenberg
 
  • Gerco Beekhof
  • Pim Versteeg
  • Edwin Zijp
  • Willemijn Lobbes
  • Steffen de Vries
    SKO
Phocas 1
PHO
 Phocas 2
PHO
 Phocas 4
PHO
Roeier
  • s: Sophie Tooten
 
  • s: Veerle Verhoeven
 
  • s: Anouk Janssen
      
Boot
  • Stille kracht
 
  • Farahilde
 
  • Zeneca
      
Coach
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Christiaan Eisma
  • Leon Masselink
  • Jobbe Lemmens
  • Rebecca van Rijn
 
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Christiaan Eisma
  • Leon Masselink
  • Jobbe Lemmens
  • Rebecca van Rijn
 
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Christiaan Eisma
  • Leon Masselink
  • Jobbe Lemmens
  • Rebecca van Rijn
Proteus
PRO
 Skadi
SKA
 Triton 1
TRI
Roeier
  • s: Lisa Keurentjes
 
  • s: Edolie van de Velde
 
  • s: Inez den Hond
      
Boot
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Stephanie
      
Coach
  • Hoyte Havinga
  • Max Rijnhart
  • Noortje Kwakernaak
 
  • Wouter Weerheijm
  • Pieter Hollander
  • Lennart Hoskam
 
  • Sep Tolboom
  • Renée Klein Schaarsberg
  • Wout Stroeken
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
Triton 2
TRI
 Triton 3
TRI
  
Roeier
  • s: Agnes Lanooij
 
  • s: Emma de Fraiture
  
      
Boot
  • Oog in al
 
  • Renee
  
      
Coach
  • Sep Tolboom
  • Renée Klein Schaarsberg
  • Wout Stroeken
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • Sep Tolboom
  • Renée Klein Schaarsberg
  • Wout Stroeken
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  

Acties

Terug