42ste Hel van het Noorden

24 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

017: LHSB 1x

Lichte heren senioren B skiff
29 inschrijvingen
Aegir 1
AEG
 Aegir 2
AEG
 Aegir 3
AEG
Roeier
  • s: Floris van Lieshout
 
  • s: Tjalling Jan Veldhuis
 
  • s: Adam Smit
      
Boot
  • Vrijheid
 
  • David Voetelink
 
  • Sleipnir
      
Coach
  • Jan Hummelink
 
  • Jan Hummelink
 
  • Jan Hummelink
Aegir 4
AEG
 Aegir 5
AEG
 Euros 1
EUR
Roeier
  • s: Victor Schop
 
  • s: Tjalling Meijer
 
  • s: Martijn van den Berg
      
Boot
  • Luitzen de Boer
 
  • Martini Regatta
 
  • Nyborg
      
Coach
  • Jan Hummelink
 
  • Jan Hummelink
 
  • Theo van Hal
  • Suzanne Eggels
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Steven Hoogeveen
  • Casper Berkhout
  • Mayke Doorn
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Tim van der Star
  • Cornelis van den Engh
  • Ruben Brouwer
Euros 2
EUR
 Gyas 1
GYA
 Gyas 2
GYA
Roeier
  • s: Mart Wijntjes
 
  • s: Stijn Meijssen
 
  • s: Jelte ter Braake
      
Boot
  • Livorno
 
  • Six Shooter
 
  • Principalis
      
Coach
  • Theo van Hal
  • Suzanne Eggels
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Steven Hoogeveen
  • Casper Berkhout
  • Mayke Doorn
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Tim van der Star
  • Cornelis van den Engh
  • Ruben Brouwer
 
  • Rogier Blink
  • Baukje Zaaijer
  • Vincent de Vegt
  • Emma Corbijn van Willenswaard
  • Vera Wagenaar
  • Nils Meijer
 
  • Rogier Blink
  • Baukje Zaaijer
  • Vincent de Vegt
  • Vera Wagenaar
  • Nils Meijer
Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos 1
OKE
Roeier
  • s: Nathan Frenkel
 
  • s: Chris Congleton
 
  • s: Nathan Remijnse
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Cheetah
    AMS
      
Coach
  • Diederik Simon
  • Joeri Bruschinski
 
  • Jan Lankhorst
  • Steven Lankhorst
  • Levi van Agthoven
  • Bas van der Werff
 
  • Claartje Ottens
Okeanos 2
OKE
 Okeanos 3
OKE
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • s: Lars Pals
 
  • s: Menno Vroegindeweij
 
  • s: Niels Kanters
      
Boot
  • ichigo ichi-e
 
  • Zephyros
 
  • ポンプ (ponpu)
      
Coach
  • Claartje Ottens
 
  • Claartje Ottens
 
  • Jurrian van de Kraats
  • Pieter Langhout
  • Jerre Perenboom
    VIK
  • Bart Kessels
  • Guus Welter
    VIK
  • Steffen de Vries
    SKO
Proteus 1
PRO
 Proteus 2
PRO
 Proteus 3
PRO
Roeier
  • s: Hidde Hereijgers
 
  • s: Daan Doelman
 
  • s: Jeroen Vermeulen
      
Boot
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Hedi Poot
 
  • 4 april
      
Coach
  • Marius Franx
  • Victor Waegenaere
  • Rik Busschers
  • Ian Berkel
  • Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
  • Erik Wachter
  • Hugo de Thouars
  • Tim van Duivenbode
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dennis Bohm
  • Pieter van Bentum
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
  • Gijs van der Gugten
 
  • Marius Franx
  • Victor Waegenaere
  • Rik Busschers
  • Ian Berkel
  • Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
  • Erik Wachter
  • Hugo de Thouars
  • Tim van Duivenbode
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dennis Bohm
  • Pieter van Bentum
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
  • Gijs van der Gugten
 
  • Marius Franx
  • Victor Waegenaere
  • Rik Busschers
  • Ian Berkel
  • Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
  • Erik Wachter
  • Hugo de Thouars
  • Tim van Duivenbode
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dennis Bohm
  • Pieter van Bentum
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
  • Gijs van der Gugten
Skadi 1
SKA
 Skadi 2
SKA
 Skadi 3
SKA
Roeier
  • s: Leander Geschiere
 
  • s: Hilmar Verbeek
 
  • s: Timo Lommerse
      
Boot
  • W.J. Weerheijm
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Harm-Jan Tuntler
  • Michael de Vries
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Pepijn Hamers
 
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Harm-Jan Tuntler
  • Michael de Vries
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Pepijn Hamers
 
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Harm-Jan Tuntler
  • Michael de Vries
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Pepijn Hamers
Skadi 4
SKA
 Skadi 5
SKA
 Skadi 6
SKA
Roeier
  • s: Huub Stassen
 
  • s: Marek Oerlemans
 
  • s: Sander Lobéé
      
Boot
  • E.R. Boevé
 
  • Maxiiimaal
 
  • P. Verhoeve
      
Coach
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Harm-Jan Tuntler
  • Michael de Vries
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Pepijn Hamers
 
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Harm-Jan Tuntler
  • Michael de Vries
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Pepijn Hamers
 
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Harm-Jan Tuntler
  • Michael de Vries
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Pepijn Hamers
Skøll 1
SKO
 Skøll 2
SKO
 Triton 1
TRI
Roeier
  • s: David van Velden
 
  • s: Timo van Helvoort
 
  • s: Olivier Deen
      
Boot
  • Frank Wendte
 
  • Remko Schnieders
 
  • Koos
      
Coach
  • Aranka van Wesemael
  • René Hillege
  • Michiel Moerman
  • Tim Kortlever
  • Steffen de Vries
  • Paul Hartog
    WIL
 
  • Aranka van Wesemael
  • Tim Kortlever
  • René Hillege
  • Michiel Moerman
  • Steffen de Vries
 
  • Gijs van der Biesen
  • Luuk van den Boomen
  • Maaike Klieverik
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
Triton 2
TRI
 Triton 3
TRI
  
Roeier
  • s: Ben van Brussel
 
  • s: Max Gompel
  
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
  
      
Coach
  • Wessel Dam
  • Ide Hingstman
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • Wessel Dam
  • Ide Hingstman
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  

Acties

Terug