13e Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden

09 november 2019 t/m 10 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

701: 4+ D1

Dames 4+ poule 1
12 inschrijvingen
Argo 1
ARG
 Argo 2
ARG
 Argo 3
ARG
Roeier
  • b: Claire Poumen
  • 2: Katie Hoekstra
  • 3: Monique van Schie
  • s: Milou Kolkman
 
  • b: Merel van der Kruijssen
  • 2: Maren Oosterlaan
  • 3: Elise Eikelboom
  • s: Mariska Koumans
 
  • b: Annika Matto
  • 2: Mara Hendriks
  • 3: Berber Bergstra
  • s: Marije Bootsma
      
Stuur
  • Jorden Uiterwijk
 
  • Bas Sapthu
 
  • Sjanne Veenstra
      
Boot
  • Jason
 
  • Ankaeus van Tegea
 
  • Eurydamas
      
Coach  
Argo 4
ARG
 Scrambled Leggs
OKE
 Phataal
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Amber van Loosbroek
  • 2: Mieke Grashuis
  • 3: Lotte Lubbermann
  • s: Merel Oomens
 
  • b: Julia Hartman
  • 2: Merle van Dokkum
  • 3: Anne Fons
  • s: Maryse Kempers
 
  • b: Alize Bouman
  • 2: Pien Rijnsburger
  • 3: Kim van den Nobelen
  • s: Sivanne te Braake
      
Stuur
  • Marloes Ruiter
 
  • Frederique van Geel
 
  • Robin van der Holst
      
Boot
  • W.T. Grothuis
    LAG
 
  • Noblesse Oblige
 
  • Diomedes
    THE
      
Coach 
  • Jan Joost van Pelt
  • Pieter Somsen
 
MBMB
PRO
 Kapot
PRO
 OJC Toevallig
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Floor Janssen
  • 2: Meike Bloem
  • 3: Claire Wagenaar
  • s: Thirza Feenstra
 
  • b: Aaltje Smit
  • 2: Roos Spee
  • 3: Maaike Jansen Venneboer
  • s: Mandy Vermeijs
 
  • b: Lotte Bruns
  • 2: Roos van Hoften
  • 3: Hanneke Kieft
  • s: Laura de Vries
      
Stuur
  • Lisanne van Etten
 
  • Kate Makkink
 
  • Esmee Talens
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Jasper Boogers
  • Noortje van Wanrooij
  • Chiel van Baardwijk
  • Cees Jol
 
  • Daan van der Werff
  • Julian Gommers
  • Aron Hoogeveen
 
  • Paula Lambregts
SiROWp
PRO
 Bob-Kevin Stuart
SAU
 Sønna
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Esther Teng
  • 2: Elise Deen
  • 3: Mieke Steijger
  • s: Florine Buijtenhuis
 
  • b: Petra Andelic
  • 2: Rinne Driessen
  • 3: Jenny Smeets
  • s: Anouk van der Linden
 
  • b: Karlijn Martens
  • 2: Lotte Burgers
  • 3: Laura Visser
  • s: Fleur Tolmeijer
      
Stuur
  • Annerieke Ohm
 
  • Daniel Haring
 
  • Eva Venmans
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Vulcanodon
 
  • Vingenir
      
Coach
  • Lucas Boogaart
  • Thijs Boumans
  • Jerom Andries
 
  • Yonis al Tammar
 
  • Justin Ringeling

Acties

Terug