13e Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden

09 november 2019 t/m 10 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

202: HOnerv C4+

Heren onervaren C-vier
30 inschrijvingen
Argo Heren 1
ARG
 Argo Heren 2
ARG
 Argo Heren 3
ARG
Roeier
  • b: Niels van 't Klooster
  • 2: Sven Bakker
  • 3: Huub Dolfing
  • s: Olivier Hannen
 
  • b: Raymon Waszink
  • 2: Daan Weessies
  • 3: Aaron van der Wel
  • s: Joey Portier
 
  • b: Bas Meester
  • 2: Felix Landsman
  • 3: Lennard van Burgsteden
  • s: Matthijs van Asten
      
Stuur
  • Gabriëlle Kuster
 
  • Mark Hassink
 
  • Sytske de Jong
      
Boot
  • Zetes
 
  • Zetes
 
  • Kalais
      
Coach
  • Nienke Eikelenboom
  • Mark Hassink
  • Jordi Wevers
 
  • Nienke Eikelenboom
  • Mark Hassink
  • Jordi Wevers
 
Argo Heren 4
ARG
 Argo Heren 6
ARG
 De Adtjes aan de Rijn
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Wouter Idserda
  • 2: Jonas van Leeuwen
  • 3: Maarten ten Hoff
  • s: Rens Krediet
 
  • b: Olaf Rhijnsburger
  • 2: Jasper Dooms
  • 3: Bratley Liem
  • s: Jelmer van der Tuuk
 
  • b: boris Van 't Klooster
  • 2: Maarten van Oosterom
  • 3: Pim Driessen
  • s: Yoren - Wijlens
      
Stuur
  • Saskia Aartsen
 
  • Marloes Ruiter
 
  • Anna van Schaik
      
Boot
  • Kalais
 
  • Kastor
 
  • Van Binsbergen
    GYA
      
Coach  
heren 1
GYA
 heren 3
GYA
 heren 4
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Pepijn Veldink
  • 2: Martijn de Jonge
  • 3: René Jousma
  • s: Thomas Kooger
 
  • b: Daan Diertens
  • 2: Teun Diertens
  • 3: Tom Sijsling
  • s: Bram Piersma
 
  • b: Casper Stobbe
  • 2: Tom Schutte
  • 3: Rogier Westera
  • s: Wiebren Westendorp
      
Stuur
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
heren 6
GYA
 heren 8
GYA
 Fitgroep heren 1
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Robin van der Meijden
  • 2: Wouter Roorda
  • 3: Daan Vermeulen
  • s: Abe Kramer
 
  • b: Daan Biesterbos
  • 2: Maurik Karsens
  • 3: Dirk Dortland
  • s: Lars Bartelink
 
  • b: Thomas Kooger
  • 2: Bram Schols
  • 3: Koen Groot Wesseldijk
  • s: Tom van Heuvel
      
Stuur
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
Fitgroep heren 2.1
GYA
 Fitgroep heren 2.2
GYA
 NavicuLAM
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Gijs Lenting
  • 2: Jonne Luiten
  • 3: Bart Scholten
  • s: Thijs Vaartjes
 
  • b: Jeroen Smeier
  • 2: Brian Heizenberg
  • 3: Redmer Staalstra
  • s: Gabe Witteveen
 
  • b: Sander Venema
  • 2: Sjoerd Duim
  • 3: Rahiem Askar
  • s: Sybren van der Meulen
      
Stuur
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
Heren A
LAG
 Heren C
LAG
 Heren D
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Gijs Oude Vrielink
  • 2: Gints Kulikovskis
  • 3: Rogier van Dongen
  • s: Krijn Dignum
 
  • b: Tim Reddering
  • 2: Lars La Heij
  • 3: Pieter Koopdonk
  • s: Niels van der Weide
 
  • b: Sjoerd Schmitz
  • 2: Martijn Swart
  • 3: Martijn Jansen
  • s: Bart Feleus
      
Stuur
  • Gerrit de Leeuw
 
  • Sander Althuis
 
  • Nina Prins
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Robin van Bohemen
  • Pieter Vergeer
  • Pieter Hoogervorst
  • Matthias Mandl
  • Mees van der Kooij
  • Gerrit de Leeuw
 
  • Sander Althuis
  • Mees de Graaf
  • Peter van Burik
 
  • Max Minderhoud
  • Camiel Schreuder
  • Maartje Duzijn
  • Nina Prins
  • Lars Lipman
  • Marijn Postma
  • Bart Asberg
  • Anastasia Stikkers
Heren E
LAG
 Heren F
LAG
 Heren G
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Tjeerd Schoppink
  • 2: Harm Frima
  • 3: Maarten de Jong
  • s: Gerben Timmer
 
  • b: Roelof van der Geest
  • 2: Aman Singhvi
  • 3: Coen Mingelen
  • s: Bob van der Windt
 
  • b: Julian de Klerk
  • 2: Emile Wesselink
  • 3: Joris Nankman
  • s: Sebas Speekenbrink
      
Stuur
  • Thijmen Kok
 
  • Jip Vree
 
  • Maarten Slik
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Thijmen Kok
  • Ward Broeders
  • Ankemarij Elzinga
  • Dani van de Pol
  • Bart Scheel
  • Claire Arentsen
  • Tristan Kim
  • Hiske van der Nagel
  • Evelien Knopper
 
  • Laura Bentvelsen
  • Wies Westbroek
 
  • Ivy Steijn
Heren B
LAG
 Heren H
LAG
 Høe cuz 'vo kus
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Tim Karman
  • 2: Harm Stover
  • 3: Maarten Wilders
  • s: Max Deutman
 
  • b: Inger Westra
  • 2: Jeroen Janssen
  • 3: Ernesto Hof
  • s: Justus Darley
 
  • b: Lars Buijtelaar
  • 2: Lodewijk Loerakker
  • 3: Maarten Gerritse
  • s: Jimi van Schalkwijk
      
Stuur
  • David Lensen
 
  • Pepijn Huis in t Veld
 
  • Sytske de Jong
    ARG
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Hpnøtiq
      
Coach
  • David Lensen
 
  • Pepijn Huis in t Veld
  • Erst van Doorn
 
  • Eva Venmans
Thêta 1
THE
 Adtmiraal J.P.C
THE
 'Vogeels
THE
Roeier
  • b: Igor koster
  • 2: Joep van Schelven
  • 3: Siebrand van de Brake
  • s: Stijn Plekkenpol
 
  • b: Thomas Steenbruggen
  • 2: Matthijs Bijvoets
  • 3: Fabian Lucas Luijckx
  • s: Zjeraar Wolfs
 
  • b: Tjielke Nabuurs
  • 2: Pim Visser
  • 3: Max Bramer
  • s: Ben Gortemaker
      
Stuur
  • Jan Veraart
 
  • Ferron van Zomeren
 
  • Wouter Kortleve
      
Boot
  • Have you ever been YELLOW?
 
  • Frans van Heijnsbergen
 
  • Have you ever been YELLOW?
      
Coach
  • Bart Bronsgeest
 
  • Daan Versteeg
 
  • Joep Jan Meerdink
Thêta 4
THE
 Thêtosteron
THE
 Thêta 6
THE
Roeier
  • b: Cornel Marck
  • 2: Reinier Boiten
  • 3: Allard Venema
  • s: gustavo Maduro
 
  • b: Flip Maes
  • 2: Olivier van der Mark
  • 3: Lex Woestemeier
  • s: Niek Viersen
 
  • b: Gin Sanches
  • 2: Pieter Teunissen
  • 3: Basten Kuipers
  • s: Sebastiaan Broers
      
Stuur
  • Sean Lambie
 
  • Maxime Lambregts
 
  • Vera Bras
      
Boot
  • SERendip
 
  • Frans van Heijnsbergen
 
  • SERendip
      
Coach
  • Sean Lambie
 
  • Joëlla Schouwenaar
 
  • Vera Bras

Acties

Terug