13e Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden

09 november 2019 t/m 10 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

101: DOnerv C4+

Dames onervaren C-vier
29 inschrijvingen
Argo Dames 1
ARG
 Argo Dames 6
ARG
 Argo Dames 7
ARG
Roeier
  • b: Christien Westerbos
  • 2: Denice Beij
  • 3: Lisanne Treskes
  • s: Dorien Lampe
 
  • b: Mariska Lensink
  • 2: Luna van Kester
  • 3: Eva Rus
  • s: Jasmin Wiedmer
 
  • b: Iris Eelkema
  • 2: Myrthe Rijpkema
  • 3: Gabriëlle Kuster
  • s: Jasmijn Vereecken
      
Stuur
  • Jonathan Beer
 
  • Meike Schilder
 
  • Dafne Linders
      
Boot
  • Pollux
 
  • Pollux
 
  • Kastor
      
Coach
  • Jonathan Beer
  • Femke Meulman
  • Merel Kessler
  
Argo Dames 9
ARG
 Zuipschuit
EUR
 dames 1
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Nienke Paauwe
  • 2: Hester Boutsma
  • 3: Manisha Hofstede
  • s: Iris Veldt
 
  • b: Nikki van Loenen
  • 2: Krissie Endhoven
  • 3: Emma Lena van Schaik
  • s: Maaike Uijttenboogaard
 
  • b: Shura Keja
  • 2: Vera Steffens
  • 3: Marije Willems
  • s: Judith Bentvelzen
      
Stuur
  • Wouter Veekamp
 
  • Anna van Schaik
 
  • Frank Brals
      
Boot
  • Kastor
 
  • Bliksemschicht
    GYA
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
dames 2
GYA
 dames 3
GYA
 dames 4
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Joa Pelgröm
  • 2: Welmoed Bange
  • 3: Julia de Rooij
  • s: Mare Brink
 
  • b: Leanne Cleveringa
  • 2: Majbritt Zeevalkink
  • 3: Lycke de Jong
  • s: Madelief Rivière
 
  • b: Jacqueline Doornbusch
  • 2: Cleo Vasilda
  • 3: Reinskje Hofstra
  • s: Astrid Albarda
      
Stuur
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
dames 7
GYA
 dames 8
GYA
 dames 9
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Isabel Hegeman
  • 2: Emma van de Geer
  • 3: Izebel van Dam
  • s: Floor Gerritsma
 
  • b: Sanne van Gend
  • 2: Dominique Gielesen
  • 3: Jasmijn Kuiken
  • s: Willemijn Schipper
 
  • b: Sophie Kuitems
  • 2: Marlike Duindam
  • 3: Marrit Eleveld
  • s: Laura Hogenkamp
      
Stuur
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
dames 10
GYA
 dames 11
GYA
 dames 12
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Inge Gootjes
  • 2: Thirza de Ruiter
  • 3: Mila Krol
  • s: Isabelle Vink
 
  • b: Marjolein Dieleman
  • 2: Lisa Dudek
  • 3: Chantal Assink
  • s: Aniek Osinga
 
  • b: Eline van Ekert
  • 2: Eva ten Brinke
  • 3: Anne Brink
  • s: Hélène Staal
      
Stuur
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
Fitgroep dames 2.1
GYA
 Fitgroep dames 2.2
GYA
 BRUISEND
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Silke van der Wal
  • 2: Sophie van Rhenen
  • 3: Marte Valkema
  • s: Guusje van den Berg
 
  • b: Nadine Hettinga
  • 2: Imjen Somer
  • 3: Lise Klein Ganseij
  • s: Anne Grijpink
 
  • b: Ellen van Domselaar
  • 2: Famke Rothstegge
  • 3: Marije van Norel
  • s: Marije Vogelzang
      
Stuur
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
 
  • Frank Brals
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
Dames A
LAG
 Dames B
LAG
 Dames C
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Sophie Timmerman
  • 2: Jasmijn Van Reeuwijk
  • 3: Frederique De Boer
  • s: Luci Dominguez van Tilburg
 
  • b: Lieke Kok
  • 2: Manou Driessen
  • 3: Isis Bourgonjen
  • s: Mara Bakker
 
  • b: Anne van den Homberg
  • 2: Pleun te Braake
  • 3: Julia Veerhuis
  • s: Annabel Jonkman
      
Stuur
  • Jantine Bos
 
  • Emma Dotinga
 
  • Finn Kasse
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Bob Kerkhofs
 
  • Emma Dotinga
  • Annabelle de Groot
 
  • Thijmen Kok
Dames D
LAG
 Dames E
LAG
 Dames F
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Femke Buiks
  • 2: Laura Engel
  • 3: Emma Wieske
  • s: Carolijn Nagelhout
 
  • b: Roelle Oostenbrink
  • 2: Ilse Puts
  • 3: Lotje van den Burg
  • s: Yara Hamade
 
  • b: Jade Hijlkema
  • 2: Marijn ten Zweege
  • 3: Sofie Blankers
  • s: Laura Strik
      
Stuur
  • Femke ten Berge
 
  • Vera Klerken
 
  • Lauranne Plessers
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Gijs Boer
  • Guillaume van Dijk
  • Daan van Dortmont
  • Sam van den Oever
 
  • Thomas Jochem
  • Rosalinde van den Bergh
 
  • Aad Baartman
  • Joost Doggenaar
Dames G
LAG
 Dames H
LAG
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Marieke van der Linde
  • 2: Jelke Bosch
  • 3: Anjali Vas-Bhat
  • s: Emma van Heek
 
  • b: Lynn de Lange
  • 2: Merel Heijl
  • 3: Sanne Vilters
  • s: Alexandra van Dongen
 
  • b: Charlotte van Paridon
  • 2: Verena Pruiksma
  • 3: Stella van Bolhuis
  • s: Meie van der Deure
      
Stuur
  • Vera Vlugter
 
  • Thijmen Kok
 
  • Eveline van Holk
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Hpnøtiq
      
Coach
  • Vera Vlugter
  • Maartje Vennema
 
  • Thijmen Kok
  • Evelien Knopper
  • Ankemarij Elzinga
  • Ward Broeders
  • Bart Scheel
  • Hiske van der Nagel
  • Bob Kerkhofs
  • Tristan Kim
  • Dani van de Pol
 
Bootergeil
THE
 Thêta 2
THE
  
Roeier
  • b: Vera Buurman
  • 2: Arlette Kick
  • 3: Sam Snoeks
  • s: Sarah van Driel van Wageningen
 
  • b: Juli de Kok
  • 2: Carlijn Dingelstad
  • 3: Funmilayo Olugbega
  • s: Maud Vermeulen
  
      
Stuur
  • Noortje Wilms
 
  • Giulia Pötgens
  
      
Boot
  • Das Geel
 
  • Golden Gerrie!
  
      
Coach
  • Paul van Asselt
  • Luka van den Boogaard
  • Sjors Hooijmaijers
  • Louis Hacking
  • Marijn Ritzen
  • Luuk de Bekker
 
  • Frits Reijners
  

Acties

Terug