50ste Novembervieren Wedstrijd

03 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

070: HVE 4*

Heren veteranen E dubbelvier-met
11 inschrijvingen
Amstel
AMS
 DDS
DDS
 Eem
EEM
Roeier
  • b: Steven Otto
  • 2: Joan Voswijk
  • 3: Roland Zeegers
  • s: Andries Smeding
 
  • b: Wouter op den Velde
  • 2: Freek Reinders
  • 3: Edwin van Buuren
  • s: Hans Janssen
 
  • b: Eric van Kessel
  • 2: Paul Kieffer
  • 3: Tjeerd Kimman
  • s: Pieter Joost van den Bos
      
Stuur
  • Michel Bergh
 
  • Helen op den Velde - Berger
 
  • Lodewijk van Leengoed
      
Boot
  • De Nes
 
  • d'Oude Schicht
 
  • Kloek
      
Coach  
Grift
GRI
 Laak
LAA
 Leythe/Skylla
LEY
Roeier
  • b: Gerrit Castelein
  • 2: Robert Gosens
  • 3: Tom Zalmstra
  • s: Reint Brink
 
  • b: Sjaak Massop
  • 2: Arjen Sukkel
  • 3: Eelco Berghuis
  • s: Mans van de Vendel
 
  • b: Huub Nijs
  • 2: Tim Huisman
  • 3: Peter van der Putten
  • s: Ton van der Wouden
      
Stuur
  • Giorgio Ambrawo
 
  • Hermine Erenstein
 
  • Silva Kluitenberg
    SKY
      
Boot
  • Eendrachtspreng
 
  • Spoye
 
  • Banyoles
      
Coach
  • Katheli Boerlage
  
Maastrichtsche
MWC
 Rijnland
RIJ
 Wetterwille
WET
Roeier
  • b: Bert Lejeune
  • 2: Dolf der Kinderen
  • 3: Rudy Schreiber
  • s: Eric Barbier
 
  • b: Michiel Pluim
  • 2: Ele Jan Saaf
  • 3: Hans Link
  • s: Fred Ruoff
 
  • b: Nico van Roon
  • 2: Bert Veldhuis
  • 3: Jehannes de Boer
  • s: Pierre de Wildt
      
Stuur
  • Sandra Adriaansens
 
  • Edmee Meima
 
  • Emma van der Haring
      
Boot
  • Visarend
 
  • Dorrepaal
 
  • Gierswel
      
Coach
  • Sandra Adriaansens
 
  • Elze Moons
 
Willem III
WIL
 Willem III/Poseidon
WIL
  
Roeier
  • b: Bart Oudshoorn
  • 2: Maarten Caspers
  • 3: Roel van Woudenberg
  • s: Freek Schmidt
 
  • b: Frans de Vos
  • 2: Hans Morreau
  • 3: Jan Kees Dunning
  • s: Jan Frits de Gans
    POS
  
      
Stuur
  • Jan Zuurbier
 
  • Pauline van de Sande
  
      
Boot
  • Guadalquivir
 
  • Karel Appel
  
      
Coach   

Acties

Terug