50ste Novembervieren Wedstrijd

03 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

026: HG 4+

Heren gevorderde vier-met
33 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Gyas 1
GYA
 Gyas 2
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Jordy Leusink
  • 2: David Kruijning
  • 3: sjoerd Rootliep
  • s: Brandus Adema
 
  • b: Joost Bouman
  • 2: Leonard Vos
  • 3: Niels Brugge
  • s: Nick Kipling
 
  • b: Axel Boomgaard
  • 2: Jelte Koops
  • 3: Koen Luppes
  • s: Jan Heersmink
      
Stuur
  • Lushanna Dijkstra
 
  • Anniek Buiskool
 
  • Marloes Elbert
      
Boot
  • N.J. van den Bovenkamp
 
  • De Biggekop
 
  • Cataracta
      
Coach
  • Michael Tewelde
  
  • Nils Meijer
  • Vera Wagenaar
  • Joost van Hofslot
  • Pancras Hogendoorn
Hoop
HOO
 Laga 1
LAG
 Laga 2
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Koen van der Veen
  • 2: Bob van den Hoogen
  • 3: Arthur Molenaar
  • s: Hans Schut
 
  • b: Koen de Koningh
  • 2: Tristan Steegman
  • 3: Fabian Driessen
  • s: Edwin van der Maarel
 
  • b: Wytze de Vries
  • 2: Kars Beugels
  • 3: Pieter Zeelenberg
  • s: Daan Bolkestein
      
Stuur
  • Liselot Pelle
 
  • Joris van Stam
 
  • Fenna van Aarle
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • A.O. van der Marck
 
  • T.J. Bavelaar
      
Coach
  • Daniël Nip
 
  • Francesco Fossi
  • Dennis Kuijk
  • Janna Worp
  • Babette Schep
  • Marieke Mulder
 
  • Christine Klopping
  • Marieke Mulder
  • Roelant Feldbrugge
  • Jimmy Iliohan
  • Francesco Fossi
Laga 3
LAG
 Laga 4
LAG
 Nereus 1
NER
Roeier
  • b: Koen Wattel
  • 2: Alexander Serraris
  • 3: Niels van Vliet
  • s: Bart de Vries
 
  • b: Jelle Freund
  • 2: Olivier Meyers
  • 3: Martino Martini
  • s: Paolo Pantano
 
  • b: Raymond Huisman
  • 2: Jasper Joordens
  • 3: Niels Euser
  • s: Lars Kreiter
      
Stuur
  • Annabel Oggel
 
  • Loles Hoogerland
 
  • Eva Hijlkema
      
Boot
  • Vermogen in de hoogste versnelling
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Mees van Nierop
  • Cas Sunderman
  • Jelle Van Haasteren
  • Francesco Fossi
 
  • Christine Klopping
  • Marieke Mulder
  • Roelant Feldbrugge
  • Jimmy Iliohan
  • Francesco Fossi
 
  • Joeri Bruschinski
  • Diederik Simon
Nereus 2
NER
 Nereus 3
NER
 Nereus 4
NER
Roeier
  • b: Boris Mulder
  • 2: Jacob Barker
  • 3: Ies Wiersma
  • s: Jan Boon
 
  • b: Cas Hoogeboom
  • 2: Frenk Klein Schiphorst
  • 3: Jeroen Walchenbach
  • s: Douwe Smits
 
  • b: Bodhi Vriesman
  • 2: Benedikt Lahninger
  • 3: Axel Kruse
  • s: oscar Smits
      
Stuur
  • Juan de Rooij
 
  • Romy Ho
 
  • Bente Abma
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Joeri Bruschinski
  • Diederik Simon
 
  • Joeri Bruschinski
  • Diederik Simon
 
  • Joeri Bruschinski
  • Diederik Simon
Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2
NJO
 Njord 3
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Thijs Ruiken
  • 2: Jolke Beijnvoort
  • 3: Tijs de Koningh
  • s: Floris Gerritsen
 
  • b: Wouter Sluiskes
  • 2: Maarten Reincke
  • 3: Casper Reinders
  • s: Kaj Huisman
 
  • b: Thijs Tas
  • 2: Max Simon
  • 3: Floris Bonnet
  • s: Thijs van Paridon
      
Stuur
  • Daantje Klasema
 
  • Jip Swildens
 
  • Iris Toepoel
      
Boot
  • A.B.M. Wabeke-Meeuwisse
 
  • G. Dutry van Haeften
 
  • H.T.Kalff
      
Coach
  • Marijn Algie
  • Ben Terpstra
  • Jelle Algie
 
  • Marijn Algie
  • Ben Terpstra
  • Jelle Algie
 
  • Marijn Algie
  • Ben Terpstra
  • Jelle Algie
Okeanos/Oxford Brookes
OKE
 Orca 1
ORC
 Orca 2
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Ruben Weijers
  • 2: Jord Schaap
  • 3: Niek van Venrooij
    OBU
  • s: Yannick ten Velden
 
  • b: Pieter Haijtema
  • 2: Cas Klingenberg
  • 3: Maarten Mein
  • s: Boyd Beerling
 
  • b: Erik van Welsenes
  • 2: Pim Mattijssen
  • 3: Mart Boersma
  • s: Michiel Swaving Dijkstra
      
Stuur
  • Annemarijn Nagelhout
 
  • Aniek van Veenen
 
  • Caitlin Smith
      
Boot
  • Fourmidable
 
  • Lekker (Z)oijen
 
  • Haaldoor
      
Coach
  • Rick van den Herik
    AMS
 
  • Timon de Boer
  • Marijse Hofstede
  • Jethri van Vliet
  • Harm Rozema
  • Rie van Ditshuizen
  • Paul van Vulpen
  • Steffen de Vries
    SKO
  • Sjoerd Banken
 
  • Timon de Boer
  • Marijse Hofstede
  • Jethri van Vliet
  • Harm Rozema
  • Rie van Ditshuizen
  • Paul van Vulpen
  • Steffen de Vries
    SKO
  • Sjoerd Banken
Orca 3
ORC
 Phocas
PHO
 Phocas/Willem III
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Daniel Bakker
  • 2: Luuk Hein Schoenmakers
  • 3: Yoram de Wit
  • s: Hylke Ringenaldus
 
  • b: Erwin Huzen
  • 2: Arwin van Rossen
  • 3: Gijs Tolmeijer
  • s: Hessel van Vilsteren
 
  • b: Eef Lamers
  • 2: Dennis Jongste
  • 3: Jasper Linnartz
  • s: Erik Dekker
      
Stuur
  • Floris de Jong
 
  • Inge van Dijke
 
  • Marita Kipperman
    WIL
      
Boot
  • Den Vrolijken Vier
 
  • Trek 'm d'r Langs
 
  • Joost van Buul
      
Coach
  • Timon de Boer
  • Marijse Hofstede
  • Jethri van Vliet
  • Harm Rozema
  • Rie van Ditshuizen
  • Paul van Vulpen
  • Steffen de Vries
    SKO
  • Sjoerd Banken
 
  • Robbin Bendijk
  • Renee Stevens
  • Derk Draper
 
  • Eliza Heffels
  • Bob de Wilt
  • Niek Slippens
  • Jeroen Willemsen
Proteus 1
PRO
 Proteus 2
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
Roeier
  • b: Nils van der Ent
  • 2: Ries Meijssen
  • 3: Niek van der Grift
  • s: Friso Dam
 
  • b: Gilles Deiters
  • 2: Tim Klijnjan
  • 3: Martijn van Woensel
  • s: Chiel van Baardwijk
 
  • b: Coen Wielinga
  • 2: Nykle Krijgsveld
  • 3: Luc Cornielje
  • s: Karel van Melle
      
Stuur
  • Meike Lafeber
 
  • Marleen van Soest
 
  • Jasmijn Linssen
      
Boot
  • Niels van der Zwan
 
  • Roel Groothuis
 
  • A.C. Kruseman
      
Coach
  • Marius Franx
  • Victor Waegenaere
  • Rik Busschers
  • Ian Berkel
  • Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
  • Erik Wachter
  • Hugo de Thouars
  • Tim van Duivenbode
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dennis Bohm
  • Pieter van Bentum
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
  • Gijs van der Gugten
 
  • Marius Franx
  • Victor Waegenaere
  • Rik Busschers
  • Ian Berkel
  • Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
  • Erik Wachter
  • Hugo de Thouars
  • Tim van Duivenbode
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dennis Bohm
  • Pieter van Bentum
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
  • Gijs van der Gugten
 
  • Camiel Coolen
  • Geert Hemminga
    GYA
  • Anna Goldberg
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll 1
SKO
 Skøll 2
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Iddo Rootliep
  • 2: Daniël Boer
  • 3: Thijs Hoogenraad
  • s: Hendrik Visscher
 
  • b: Tim Koks
  • 2: Kamiel Bakx
  • 3: Stijn Wieling
  • s: Keke Groenhart
 
  • b: Rob Klaver
  • 2: Stan Willemse
  • 3: Justin Ringeling
  • s: David Bordewijk
      
Stuur
  • Maud Hamers
 
  • Rosa Wartena
 
  • Lotte Wolfenter
      
Boot
  • H.H. Prinsen
 
  • Idunn
 
  • Heimdall
      
Coach
  • Stijn Karst
    NER
  • Otto Koppius
  • Thijs van Luijk
  • Gijsbert van der Heijden
  • Maarten Stinenbosch
 
  • Daan Stolk
  • Loïs Stroeve
  • Lorenzo van Velzen
    NER
  • Michèle Hillege
  • Pelle Speet
 
  • Daan Stolk
  • Loïs Stroeve
  • Michèle Hillege
  • Pelle Speet
  • Lorenzo van Velzen
    NER
Thêta 1
THE
 Thêta 2
THE
 Triton 1
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Ruben Vreugdenhil
  • 2: Kees Boerlage
  • 3: Alexander Ramp
  • s: Mark Verbeek
 
  • b: Oscar Geerars
  • 2: Youri Lemm
  • 3: Javier Betran Menz
  • s: Joost Boerrigter
 
  • b: Eli Brouwer
  • 2: Casper van der Steen
  • 3: Steven Bos
  • s: Pieter van Veen
      
Stuur
  • Chloé Aben
 
  • Anna Ongenae
 
  • Fiep Warmerdam
      
Boot
  • Charybdis
 
  • Coen Stroeve
 
  • Jhr. J.H. de Jonge
    DUD
      
Coach
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Eduard Hopman
  • Johann Slabber
  • Tom van der Velden
 
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Eduard Hopman
  • Johann Slabber
  • Tom van der Velden
 
  • Jan Schaly
  • Joost van Rietbergen
  • Anne Ernest
    VIK
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  • Rian Bosch
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  • Maartje Geven
    VIK
Triton 2
TRI
 Triton 3
TRI
 Vidar
VID
Roeier
  • b: Richard van Zandvoort
  • 2: Seb Korver
  • 3: Hidde van de Beek
  • s: Matias Fortunato Duarte
 
  • b: Sjoerd van Loon
  • 2: Jaap Schenck
  • 3: Timo van Eijden
  • s: Melle le Fevre
 
  • b: Joost Verreck
  • 2: Stan Dings
  • 3: Jasper van der Gaag
  • s: Niek van Limbergen
      
Stuur
  • Reinet Hagen
 
  • Samir Farhan
 
  • Ine De Lege
      
Boot
  • Oud Triton
 
  • Prof. dr. Gerard 't Hooft
 
  • Jotunheim
      
Coach
  • Jan Schaly
  • Joost van Rietbergen
  • Rian Bosch
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  • Anne Ernest
    VIK
  • Maartje Geven
    VIK
 
  • Jan Schaly
  • Joost van Rietbergen
  • Rian Bosch
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  • Anne Ernest
    VIK
  • Maartje Geven
    VIK
 
  • Jochem Kostelijk
  • John van den Hurk

Acties

Terug