50ste Novembervieren Wedstrijd

03 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

020: J16 4*

Jongens zestien dubbelvier-met
13 inschrijvingen
Breda
BRE
 Eem
EEM
 Gouda/Alkmaarsche
GOU
Roeier
  • b: Wik Miltenburg
  • 2: Michel Peters
  • 3: Steven Smulders
  • s: Daniël Laurentius
 
  • b: Ruben Gideonse
  • 2: Max Smoors
  • 3: Ruben Vernède
  • s: Devon Hupkes
 
  • b: Tos Eijskoot
    ALK
  • 2: Cas Dirksen
  • 3: Auke Kloosterman
    ALK
  • s: Joost van der Sluis
    ALK
      
Stuur
  • Eloise Gademan
 
  • Olivier van Zanten
 
  • Liesbeth Udo
    ALK
      
Boot
  • Beatrix | Prinses van Oranje Nassau
 
  • Kloek
 
  • Oehoe
    ALK
      
Coach
  • Hans Rompa
  
  • Anneloes Russell-van der Zee
    ALK
  • Toine Vergroesen
Hemus/Spaarne
HEM
 Hunze/Neptunus/ARC
HUN
 Hunze/Wetterwille/Neptunus
HUN
Roeier
  • b: Maxim Meijerink
    SPA
  • 2: Jonathan Kernkamp
  • 3: Boris van Geest
  • s: Matthijs Boschhuizen
 
  • b: Maarten Veninga
    NEP
  • 2: Wouter Breedveld
    ARC
  • 3: Tijn Lubbert
  • s: Lucas Keijzer
 
  • b: Gunnar van den Hoogen
    WET
  • 2: Berend Mulder
  • 3: Hugo Kuiper
  • s: Fons Folkers
    NEP
      
Stuur
  • Anna van Vliet
 
  • Eva Griep
    NEP
 
  • Ollie Becker
      
Boot
  • W op Snoeckgensheuvel
 
  • Blauwe Reiger
 
  • Martini
      
Coach
  • Gejus Ruiter
 
  • Feico Camphuis
  • Michiel Tuik
    NEP
  • Kees Verhulst
    ARC
  • Frank de Vries
 
  • Feico Camphuis
  • Fons Folkers
    NEP
  • Jehannes de Boer
    WET
  • Frank de Vries
Naarden
NAA
 RIC/Amstel/Spaarne
RIC
 Spaarne
SPA
Roeier
  • b: Daniel Bogaardt
  • 2: Teun Smoors
  • 3: Max Driessen
  • s: Tije Korteweg
 
  • b: Olivier de Hertog
  • 2: Tristàn Morreau
    SPA
  • 3: Merlijn Kools
    AMS
  • s: Jeppe Broek
 
  • b: Pieter van Mourik
  • 2: Siem Leliveld
  • 3: Douwe Keman
  • s: Rombout Jansen
      
Stuur
  • Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen
 
  • Lotte Vedel
    AMS
 
  • Leendert van Nielen
      
Boot
  • Caliver
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Jacob van Ruisdael
      
Coach  
  • Walter Jansen
  • Peter van der Sterren
Viking 1
VIK
 Viking 2
VIK
 Willem III 1
WIL
Roeier
  • b: Quinten de Cocq
  • 2: Jelle Kessels
  • 3: Ruben Bähre
  • s: Edward den Beer Poortugael
 
  • b: Baikal van Baardwijk
  • 2: Floris Yadava
  • 3: Toon de Ruiter
  • s: Sjoerd Froeling
 
  • b: Dirrik Maitland
  • 2: Klaas Baud
  • 3: Ben van den Eerenbeemt
  • s: Gianni Perotti
      
Stuur
  • Loes Boddeke
 
  • Jip Verhoeve
 
  • Annelotte Maitland
      
Boot
  • Vingnir
 
  • Wade
 
  • Karel Appel
      
Coach
  • Simon Knappstein
  • Erik Helfferich
 
  • Nadine van Wijk
  • Niels Linnenbank
 
  • Irene Dousma
  • Willem Stohr
  • Stefan van Amesfoort
  • Gudrun Kremeier
Willem III 2
WIL
    
Roeier
  • b: Ivan van Veen
  • 2: David Luteijn
  • 3: Wallace Santen
  • s: Diede Beishuizen
    
      
Stuur
  • Arthur de Wolf
    
      
Boot
  • Lake Galves
    
      
Coach
  • Irene Dousma
  • Stefan van Amesfoort
  • Gudrun Kremeier
  • Willem Stohr
    

Acties

Terug