50ste Novembervieren Wedstrijd

03 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

017: LDG 4*

Lichte dames gevorderde dubbelvier-met
12 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Asopos/Njord
ASO
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Juul Hilberink
  • 2: Maxime Heijman
  • 3: Betty Lahr
  • s: Roma Kloosterman
 
  • b: Eva Spaargaren
  • 2: Julie Lemoine-Fischer
    NJO
  • 3: Rosalie ten Wolde
    NJO
  • s: Lindsay Mulder
 
  • b: Johanna Bult
  • 2: Marieke Schuitemaker
  • 3: Nienke Buters
  • s: Fleur van Dijk
      
Stuur
  • Sanne Barzilay
 
  • Robert Braal
 
  • Nynke Hoogsteen
      
Boot
  • Rutger Stuffken
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Fiat Lux
      
Coach
  • Wif Bronsgeest
 
  • Pieter Oudshoorn
  • Fabian Bos
  • Remco van den Broek
  • Pip Vlaanderen
  • Joosje Heijmeijer
  • Christy-Anne Wortman
  • Emma Backer
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
 
  • Marius Lam
  • Sybren Visser
  • Lotte Smit
  • Lisanne Petter
Laga
LAG
 Njord/Argo
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Sophie Mans
  • 2: Lisa de Zeeuw
  • 3: Emma de Zeeuw
  • s: Silke Tas
 
  • b: Julia Suijs
    ARG
  • 2: Irene Slits
    ARG
  • 3: Vera Slagter
  • s: Jenny Huizing
 
  • b: Femke Hooijberg
  • 2: Emma Huijben
  • 3: Kika Banning
  • s: Janette Huijser
      
Stuur
  • Josephine Dumas
 
  • Tjalling Tjalsma
    ARG
 
  • Merel Kok
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Melanion van Kolchis
    ARG
 
  • Ineke Donkervoort
      
Coach
  • Emma Koole
  • Julius van der Veldt
  • Jelle de With
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Janhenk Boekeloo
    ARG
  • Anna Zeelenberg
  • Edouard Lustermans
 
  • Tom Schuit
  • Joran Roor
Okeanos/Saurus/Aegir
OKE
 Orca/Skøll/Proteus
ORC
 Phocas
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Saskia Verhoef
    SAU
  • 2: Zilla Kuiperes
    SAU
  • 3: Roos Duijn
    AEG
  • s: Aurianne Puts
 
  • b: Lisa Keurentjes
    PRO
  • 2: Jonna van Mourik
  • 3: Maud Joosstens
    SKO
  • s: Anna Vos
    SKO
 
  • b: Danique Dinjens
  • 2: Anouk Janssen
  • 3: Veerle Verhoeven
  • s: Sophie Tooten
      
Stuur
  • Frederique van Geel
 
  • Rosa Wartena
    SKO
 
  • Inge van Dijke
      
Boot
  • Ankylosaurus
    SAU
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Joost van Buul
      
Coach
  • Joran Roor
  • Sven Janssen
    SAU
  • Hannah Ox
    SAU
  • Ida Dommerholt
    SAU
  • Bart Vriesema
    SAU
  • Martijn Witteveen
    AEG
  • Liesbeth Hollander-Koning
    AMS
  • Alexander van Zetten
    SAU
 
  • Pim Versteeg
  • Pieter van der Hoek
    SKO
  • Noortje Kwakernaak
    PRO
 
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Christiaan Eisma
  • Rebecca van Rijn
Skøll/Saurus
SKO
 Thêta/Beatrix
THE
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Astrid Lensink
  • 2: Lydia Schulla
    SAU
  • 3: Adinda Pijpers
  • s: Iris Visser
 
  • b: Deborah Walther
  • 2: Tamara Oderkerk
    BEA
  • 3: Lisa van Slagmaat
    BEA
  • s: Els Vlooswijk
 
  • b: Emma de Fraiture
  • 2: Sinie van der Ben
  • 3: Lisette Regelink
  • s: Agnes Lanooij
      
Stuur
  • Anna Mayer
 
  • Astrid Verhallen
 
  • Charlaine Vogler
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • St Maartensloop
    BEA
 
  • J.E.J. Ten Berg
      
Coach
  • Elias de Korte
    RIC
  • Jori Potters
  • Michel van Overbeek
  • Ronald van Engen
  • Anouk Dijkman
 
  • Bram Rutten
  • Maartje Hoogeveen
  • Mattijs Jansen
  • Gerard Egelmeers
    BEA
 
  • Wout Stroeken
  • Sep Tolboom
  • Renée Klein Schaarsberg

Acties

Terug