50ste Novembervieren Wedstrijd

03 november 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

004: DG 4+

Dames gevorderde vier-met
21 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Gyas 1
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Wietske Heddema
  • 2: Lynn Boot
  • 3: Paulien van Veen
  • s: Anna Koopmans
 
  • b: Pibbe Dirkson
  • 2: Lieke van der Lee
  • 3: Rozemarijn van Delden
  • s: Maxime Visser
 
  • b: Esther Wijnalda
  • 2: Anouk Rekers
  • 3: Leonie van Zuiden
  • s: Marij Compagner
      
Stuur
  • Casper Terpoorten
 
  • Jenny Bakker
 
  • Anniek Buiskool
      
Boot
  • Michiel Perk
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Cataracta
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Esmee Nobel
 
  • Jetty Kok
  • Nicole Broekema
 
  • Marius Lam
  • Sybren Visser
  • Lotte Smit
  • Lisanne Petter
Gyas 2
GYA
 Gyas/Euros
GYA
 Laga 1
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Dagmar Sieders
  • 2: Iris Schuch
  • 3: Nienke Koelman
  • s: Rosanne Fischer
 
  • b: Cheryl Everlo
  • 2: Irene Bouwman
  • 3: Daniëlle Kroeze
  • s: Sanne Meijer
 
  • b: Mayke Overweel
  • 2: Willemijn Mulder
  • 3: Lise van de Ven
  • s: Sylke van der Kleij
      
Stuur
  • Nynke Hoogsteen
 
  • Suzanne Eggels
    EUR
 
  • Margot Hemminga
      
Boot
  • Super de Lux
 
  • Eusphyra Blochii
 
  • J.M. Schouwenaar
      
Coach
  • Marius Lam
  • Sybren Visser
  • Lotte Smit
  • Lisanne Petter
  
  • Mathijs Lefferts
  • Robert Garschagen
  • Jelle Ammerlaan
  • Kate Happee
Laga 2
LAG
 Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Lara Schonewille
  • 2: Carlijn Claassen
  • 3: Julia van Mens
  • s: Celine den Bremer
 
  • b: Jody de Jong
  • 2: Femke Heddema
  • 3: Myrthe Beijnvoort
  • s: Fleur Evertsen
 
  • b: Jip de Groot
  • 2: Milou Voorkamp
  • 3: Veerle Roukens
  • s: Lieve Verhoeven
      
Stuur
  • Jeroen Smit
 
  • Martijn de Gaaij
 
  • Marlene van Bemmelen
      
Boot
  • Vermogen in de hoogste versnelling
 
  • M.A. Frenken
 
  • Maarten de Lange
      
Coach
  • Mathijs Lefferts
  • Robert Garschagen
  • Jelle Ammerlaan
  • Kate Happee
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Edouard Lustermans
  • Anna Zeelenberg
  • Matthias van Leeuwen
  • Laurie Warmerdam
  • Joost van der Werff
 
  • Edouard Lustermans
  • Joost van der Werff
  • Laurie Warmerdam
Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Hannah Plasmeijer
  • 2: Rosemarijn Pruijs
  • 3: Lidewij Kosters
  • s: Vera Schuit
 
  • b: Sophie Tubbergen
  • 2: Veerle Walch
  • 3: Nienke Hinsenveld
  • s: Willemijn van der Pijl
 
  • b: Mieke van der Mispel
  • 2: Esther Menken
  • 3: Florine Enthoven
  • s: Sanne Smid
      
Stuur
  • Annemarijn Nagelhout
 
  • Merel van der Meer
 
  • Alexander Verhoeven
      
Boot
  • Theo Nieuweboer
 
  • Haaldoor
 
  • Die Blaauwe Schuyte
      
Coach
  • John Onneweer
  • Annemarijn Nagelhout
 
  • Emma Barendregt
  • Olof Huiberts
  • Floris Kooij
  • Sander Quast
  • Nicos Starreveld
  • Marcel Zweers
  • Steffen de Vries
    SKO
 
  • Eline Theuwissen
  • Ruben Mabesoone
  • Coen Jansen
  • Mees Frensel
Proteus/Skøll
PRO
 Skadi 1
SKA
 Skadi 2
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Zaida Rivai
    SKO
  • 2: Sija van den Beukel
  • 3: Sophie Koopman
  • s: Merel Flinsenberg
 
  • b: Philipa Mos
  • 2: Irene Laane
  • 3: Carlijn Hutter
  • s: Marit de Jonge
 
  • b: Susanne de Boer
  • 2: Iris van Willegen
  • 3: Nynke Nowee
  • s: Vera Akkermans
      
Stuur
  • Lisanne van Etten
 
  • Eva Ulenkate
 
  • Gijsbert van der Heijden
      
Boot
  • Martijn en Vincent
 
  • Five in a Row
 
  • J.K. Poot
      
Coach
  • Eline Theuwissen
  • Ruben Mabesoone
  • Coen Jansen
  • Mees Frensel
  • Max de Groot
 
  • Jeroen Willemsen
    PHO
  • Maarten Blok
  • Matthijs Freund
  • Maaike Linders
 
  • Jeroen Willemsen
    PHO
  • Maarten Blok
  • Matthijs Freund
  • Maaike Linders
Skadi/Orca
SKA
 Skøll 1
SKO
 Skøll 2
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Marit Klaassen
  • 2: Adine de Keijzer
  • 3: Willemijn van Zandwijk
  • s: Charlotte de Ruiter
 
  • b: Annemieke Efdee
  • 2: Hannah Heideveld
  • 3: Rian van der Oord
  • s: Luka van der Zwan
 
  • b: Linde Schumacher
  • 2: Emma Diepeveen
  • 3: Daniek Hamberg
  • s: Kris van Velzen
      
Stuur
  • Aniek van Veenen
    ORC
 
  • Emma Groenveld
 
  • Abe Bosma
      
Boot
  • J.L.A. Lycklama
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Vingenir
      
Coach
  • Jeroen Willemsen
    PHO
  • Maarten Blok
  • Matthijs Freund
  • Maaike Linders
 
  • Mark Nijmeijer
  • Emma Nagel
  • Tessa Siertsema
  • Lia Witteveen
 
  • Lia Witteveen
  • Mark Nijmeijer
  • Tessa Siertsema
  • Emma Nagel
Skøll/Okeanos
SKO
 Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
Roeier
  • b: Mariska Hoogkamer
  • 2: Caroline Barbier
    OKE
  • 3: Rubi Ooms
  • s: Emma Jacobs
 
  • b: Mare Verbruggen
  • 2: Rianne Prins
  • 3: Marie de Munck
  • s: Roos Peeters
 
  • b: Liselotte Uittenboogaard
  • 2: Marjolein de Vries
  • 3: Julia Verbruggen
  • s: Wiep Hamers
      
Stuur
  • Laura Koppe
 
  • Nina Morks
 
  • Dimphy Lisapaly
      
Boot
  • Frigga
 
  • Gijs van der Biesen
 
  • Tilburg University IV
      
Coach
  • Mark Nijmeijer
  • Lia Witteveen
  • Emma Nagel
  • Tessa Siertsema
 
  • Kees Wierenga
    VIK
  • Marthe Onrust
  • Victor de Vos
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • Ian Thomson
  • Menno van Eersel
  • Nadadja Binder

Acties

Terug