Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

002: HE 4- (NK)

Heren elite vier-zonder
9 inschrijvingen
Gyas 2
GYA
 Hoop
HOO
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Axel Boomgaard
  • 2: Kimo Berenschot
  • 3: Niels Brugge
  • s: Jorn Haverkort
 
  • b: Frank Verschoor
  • 2: Menno van Blitterswijk
  • 3: Daniel Nip
  • s: Mathew Kleine Punte
 
  • b: Sietse de Vilder
  • 2: Jan Hurkmans
  • 3: Wouter van der Meer
  • s: Menno Bezema
      
Boot
  • Synergyas
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Afke Lageschaar
  • Baukje Zaaijer
  • Vincent de Vegt
  • Geert Hemminga
 
  • Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn
  • Christof Coenders
 
  • Dennis Kuijk
  • Janna Worp
  • Babette Schep
  • Francesco Fossi
Nereus/Laga
NER
 Nereus/Thêta/Laga
NER
 Njord
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Haye Dijkstra
  • 2: Bo Wullings
  • 3: Louis Stolper
    LAG
  • s: Mick Makker
 
  • b: Freek Robbers
  • 2: Sander de Graaf
    THE
  • 3: Ralf Rienks
    LAG
  • s: Rik Rienks
 
  • b: Jelle Algie
  • 2: Ben Terpstra
  • 3: Ewoud de Haan
  • s: Gerard van der Velden
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • R. Schellaars
      
Coach
  • Tim van den Ende
  • Diederik Simon
  
  • Sjaak Brinks
  • Bram de Jong
  • Katie van der Wouden
  • Marijn Algie
Okeanos/Argo
OKE
 Proteus
PRO
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • b: Tijmen van Rietbergen
    ARG
  • 2: Ruben Houkes
  • 3: Niek van Venrooij
  • s: Jurgen Toennaer
 
  • b: Pieter Cornelis Degeling
  • 2: Ries Meijssen
  • 3: Niek van der Grift
  • s: Steven Coevert
 
  • b: Mark Verbeek
  • 2: Oscar Geerars
  • 3: Arnout Hilhorst
  • s: Christiaan Rosendaal
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Ouroboros
 
  • Van Ham & Mengelers
      
Coach
  • Johan Wesselink
    GYA
  • Liesbeth Hollander-Koning
    AMS
 
  • Robert van Houten
  • Victor Waegenaere
  • Olaf Langhorst
  • Vosse Meijssen
  • Marius Franx
  • Ian Berkel
  • Bastiaan Roell
 
  • Lotte van Dijk
  • Gerben van der Meijde
  • Gerard Egelmeers
    BEA

Acties

Terug