Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

121: LHB 1x

Lichte heren beginner skiff
16 inschrijvingen
ARC
ARC
 Asopos 1
ASO
 Asopos 2
ASO
Roeier
  • s: Thijs Mulder
 
  • s: Jarno Hagelen
 
  • s: Joost Braspenning
      
Boot
  • Wudi
 
  • Traan van Eoos
 
  • Varahaghata
      
Coach
  • Liesbeth van den Eerenbeemt
  • Kees Verhulst
  • Wicher van Lingen
 
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
  • Mirjam Box
  • Justin Poelstra
  • Tom van Beek
  • Stijn Berendsen
  • Vincent Groeneveld
  • Ruben van den Berg
  • Kiki Marringa
  • Bas Rexwinkel
 
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
  • Mirjam Box
  • Justin Poelstra
  • Tom van Beek
  • Stijn Berendsen
  • Vincent Groeneveld
  • Ruben van den Berg
  • Kiki Marringa
  • Bas Rexwinkel
Laga 2
LAG
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos 1
OKE
Roeier
  • s: Diederik Adema
 
  • s: Maurits van Heijningen
 
  • s: Nathan Remijnse
      
Boot
  • Goud in de Hand
 
  • Naucrates
 
  • Caracal
    AMS
      
Coach
  • Cas Sunderman
  • Jeroen Weits
  • Layla Schmitter
  • Francesco Fossi
 
  • Ellen Breedveld
  • Mathijs Peters
  • Jasper Hoffstedde
  • Marijn Algie
 
  • Tino Offereins
  • Micha Schimmel
Okeanos 2
OKE
 Orca 1
ORC
 Orca 2
ORC
Roeier
  • s: Jorik Spijkerman
 
  • s: Pelle Laken
 
  • s: Kai Mos
      
Boot
  • ichigo ichi-e
 
  • Sholty
 
  • Prof. Dr. Erelid
      
Coach
  • Martijn Koopman
  • Rianne Koomen
 
  • Jurrian van de Kraats
  • Milena Knappstein
    VIK
  • Jerre Perenboom
    VIK
  • Jelle Kooistra
  • Ronja van der Roest
  • Nicos Starreveld
  • Steffen de Vries
    SKO
 
  • Jelle Kooistra
  • Ronja van der Roest
  • Jurrian van de Kraats
  • Jerre Perenboom
    VIK
  • Milena Knappstein
    VIK
Saurus 1
SAU
 Saurus 2
SAU
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • s: Tom van Kraaij
 
  • s: Luuk Wilhelm
 
  • s: Jordi de Leeuw
      
Boot
  • Helioceratops
 
  • Fern
 
  • Eufemos
      
Coach
  • Ceryl Kuijpers
  • Gitte Hanegraaf
  • Linus Becker
 
  • Ceryl Kuijpers
  • Gitte Hanegraaf
  • Linus Becker
 
  • Mayra Goevaerts
  • Bas Schenk
  • Matthijs Wanders
  • Jeroen Brzoskowski
Triton 1
TRI
 Triton 2
TRI
 Willem III
WIL
Roeier
  • s: Joshua Zacharioudakis
 
  • s: Victor de Vos
 
  • s: Timo van Helvoort
      
Boot
  • Annette
 
  • Renee
 
  • Zorro
      
Coach
  • Kees Wierenga
    VIK
  • Maud Stigter
  • Marten Bus
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  • Elena Monte
  • Casper van Luyken
 
  • Kees Wierenga
    VIK
  • Maud Stigter
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  • Elena Monte
  • Marten Bus
  • Casper van Luyken
 
  • Job Huisman
    RIC
Zwolsche
ZWO
    
Roeier
  • s: Daan Tobias Sikkens
    
      
Boot
  • Haerst
    
      
Coach
  • Bram Bollaert
    

Acties

Terug