Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

124: LHB 8+

Lichte heren beginner acht
8 inschrijvingen
Aegir/Argo
AEG
 Asopos
ASO
 Euros
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Jogchem Brouwer
  • 2: Wout Gerdes
    ARG
  • 3: Floris van Lieshout
  • 4: Adam Smit
  • 5: daan Duzijn
  • 6: Victor Schop
  • 7: Tjalling Meijer
  • s: Stijn Wijnen
 
  • b: Ruud Visser
  • 2: Jeroen Holtz
  • 3: Bastiaan Kuiper
  • 4: Maarten van Lemmen
  • 5: Javier Tromp
  • 6: Stefan Brandt
  • 7: Bonno Muller
  • s: Lucas Hoedemaker
 
  • b: Jasper Kessels
  • 2: Maurits Mul
  • 3: Jelmer van Hoek
  • 4: Roy Maaskant
  • 5: Berend-Jan te Booij
  • 6: Bram Poortman
  • 7: Martijn van den Berg
  • s: Kay van Wieringen
      
Stuur
  • Casper Terpoorten
 
  • Judith Bakker
 
  • Lilian van Oosterhout
      
Boot
  • München '72
 
  • Cees van der Boon
 
  • De Sont
      
Coach
  • Wouter de Boer
  • Bastian Bergsma
  • Thimo van Kessel
  • Nino Papa
  • Robert Kuyer
  • Afra Ratering
  • Axl van Ark
  • Michael Tewelde
 
  • Koen van Rijn
  • Eise van Oijen
  • Sophie Starren
  • Daan Kuhlemaijer
  • Femke Stegwee
  • Bas van Veen
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
 
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Manon Moll
  • Anne Koning ter Heege
  • Stefan van Haren
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
Gyas
GYA
 Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Tom te Rijdt
  • 2: Rob ter Burg
  • 3: Alexander Kemmink
  • 4: Rick Huizinga
  • 5: Jelte ter Braake
  • 6: Kristof Joosten
  • 7: Niek van Wattum
  • s: Stijn Meijssen
 
  • b: Joost Swaving
  • 2: Joost van Jaarsveld
  • 3: Lambertus Bosveld
  • 4: Emiel Fleer
  • 5: Rik van Geffen
  • 6: Koen Stoetman
  • 7: Sjoerd Mulder
  • s: Thijs De Vos
 
  • b: Pieter Jongepier
  • 2: Sidi Ruis
  • 3: Stein Glastra
  • 4: Chiel van Baardwijk
  • 5: Winter Oostwoud
  • 6: Tom Ooms
  • 7: Bram Schalkwijk
  • s: Vincent Kuijs
      
Stuur
  • Nynke Hoogsteen
 
  • Inga Szweryn
 
  • Mina Boogaard
      
Boot
  • Dieverdoatsie
 
  • Waalhuiler
 
  • Raad & Daad
      
Coach
  • Ritten Roothaert
  • Sverre Brok
  • Tessa Kiers
  • Hans Bleijswijk
 
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Mark Eggink
  • Luc Heurneman
  • Glenn Ludwig
  • Anne Orlebeke
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Tom Dijkhuis
  • Judith van Os
  • Edwin van Tongeren
  • Jolien Heddes
  • Paul Vroegindeweij
Saurus
SAU
 Triton
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Pim Hermans
  • 2: Thijs Alma
  • 3: Ezekiel Stevens
  • 4: Ewoud Elenbaas
  • 5: Joris Hendriks
  • 6: Juul Dupper
  • 7: Konrad Winterhager
  • s: Paul Ziegler
 
  • b: Gijs Bartholomeus
  • 2: cas van Loon
  • 3: Jelle Verschuure
  • 4: Jaap van Trijp
  • 5: Lars Bakker
  • 6: Koen J. P. van der Boog
  • 7: Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven
  • s: Martijn van Beusekom
  
      
Stuur
  • Nicola Friedman
 
  • Ragna Hoogenboom
  
      
Boot
  • Harry Welters IV
 
  • Wim Cornelis
  
      
Coach
  • Ida Dommerholt
  • Henry Harrison
  • Annelies van Engelen
  • Jeroen Woudstra
  • Kim Roskam
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
 
  • Mats Vervoorn
  • Luuk van den Boomen
  • Jordi de Graaf
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  

Acties

Terug