Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

112: HB 8+

Heren beginner acht
8 inschrijvingen
Argo
ARG
 Orca/Triton
ORC
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Tom Koolhaas
  • 2: Daan van der Maarel
  • 3: Miel Thijssens
  • 4: Igor de Koning
  • 5: Naftali Slob
  • 6: Mark Sinke
  • 7: Jorik van Veen
  • s: Jaap van der Kolk
 
  • b: Sebastiaan Joosten
  • 2: Daan Stolker
  • 3: Floris Enthoven
  • 4: Jochem Timmermans
    TRI
  • 5: Olivier van der Sijs
  • 6: Casper Bakker
  • 7: Mart Boersma
  • s: Pim Mattijssen
 
  • b: Yannick van Til
  • 2: Kjell Albers
  • 3: Tijs Bekkers
  • 4: Martijn van Woensel
  • 5: Fedde van der Meer
  • 6: Twan van Schie
  • 7: Maarten Enthoven
  • s: Max Jager
      
Stuur
  • Marieken Tack
 
  • Laura Wijffelaars
 
  • Meike Lafeber
      
Boot
  • Koronus van Gyrton
 
  • Swoar
 
  • Freedom to Excel
      
Coach
  • Rick Stegeman
  • Saskia Valkenburg
  • Maxence Paillart
  • Ian de Wolf
    NER
 
  • Jasmijn Oranje
  • Robbert Groen
  • Isa Stoffels
  • Maarten Jongh
 
  • Max van Strien
  • Sharda Wolterink
  • Dylan Thissen
  • Friso Dam
  • Judith van Os
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • b: Hendrik Visscher
  • 2: Thijs Hoogenraad
  • 3: Lukas Borgers
  • 4: Thom Korthals
  • 5: Martijn Bos
  • 6: Maarten Bukman
  • 7: Gilles Luyendijk
  • s: Niels Beks
 
  • b: Stan Willemse
  • 2: Tijmen Jong
  • 3: Roelof Pol
  • 4: Harry Otse
  • 5: Jorn van Wel
  • 6: Stijn Wieling
  • 7: Tim Koks
  • s: Tijmen van Beek
 
  • b: Javier Betran Menz
  • 2: Tom van der Velden
  • 3: Wouter Pastoor
  • 4: Chris Stienenbos
  • 5: Alexander Ramp
  • 6: Kees Boerlage
  • 7: Ruben Vreugdenhil
  • s: Samuel López Knaapen
      
Stuur
  • Danaë Clement
 
  • Rosa Wartena
 
  • Chloe Aben
      
Boot
  • I. W. Opstelten
 
  • Skinfaxi
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Oliver Martens
  • Hendrik de Raadt
  • David Kuiper
 
  • Daan Stolk
  • Laura Hogenboom
  • Nick ten Dam
  • Laurens Goderie
  • Lisa Kolodziej
  • Kim van den Houten
 
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Astrid Verhallen
  • Ruben Sikkema
  • Tim Hubener
Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Luc Figge
  • 2: David Smink
  • 3: Matias Fortunato Duarte
  • 4: Hidde van de Beek
  • 5: Seb Korver
  • 6: Timo van Eijden
  • 7: Richard van Zandvoort
  • s: Steven Bos
 
  • b: Tijn Radstaake
  • 2: Erwin Prins
  • 3: Alexander Hoogeveen
  • 4: Kees Hattink
  • 5: Joost Verreck
  • 6: Ward Stolk
  • 7: Luuk Van Brussel
  • s: Luc Zuijderwijk
  
      
Stuur
  • Samir Farhan
 
  • Menno van Eersel
  
      
Boot
  • D. Willebrand
 
  • Tilburg University III
  
      
Coach
  • Sophie Harleman
  • Maartje Schrauwen
  • Andre Everard
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  • Bas Ooteman
    ARG
 
  • Thomas Nijhuis
  • Jochem Kostelijk
  • Bernhard Toering
  • Nelke Goorts
  

Acties

Terug