Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

104: HE 8+ (NK)

Heren elite acht
11 inschrijvingen
Gyas
GYA
 Gyas/Skøll
GYA
 Laga 1
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Branco Amelink
  • 2: Kevin Schepers
  • 3: Edward Yeo
  • 4: Maikel Korthout
  • 5: Bram de Lange
  • 6: Lasse Vulto
  • 7: Joost Bouman
  • s: Jan Heersmink
 
  • b: Leonard Vos
  • 2: Joris Oonk
  • 3: Olav Molenaar
    SKO
  • 4: Kimo Berenschot
  • 5: Niels Brugge
  • 6: Jorn Haverkort
  • 7: Axel Boomgaard
  • s: Teun Oonk
 
  • b: Nathan van der Sluijs
  • 2: Pepijn Ingenpass
  • 3: Martino Martini
  • 4: Daan Bolkestein
  • 5: Kars Beugels
  • 6: Bas Bosman
  • 7: Pieter Zeelenberg
  • s: Roelant Feldbrugge
      
Stuur
  • Marloes Elbert
 
  • Anniek Buiskool
 
  • Fenna van Aarle
      
Boot
  • Chimaera II
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Th. P. Tromp
      
Coach
  • Rob Nijmeijer
  • Larissa Herder
  • Rick Brouwer
  • Ernst Rodenburg
 
  • Afke Lageschaar
  • Baukje Zaaijer
  • Vincent de Vegt
  • Geert Hemminga
 
  • Jimmy Iliohan
  • Wouter de Haan
  • Lisanne Buis
  • Mindy Kasting
  • Youri Ursem
  • Francesco Fossi
Laga 2
LAG
 Leythe-combi
LEY
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Jelle Freund
  • 2: Dennis Kuijk
  • 3: Wytze de Vries
  • 4: Fabian Driessen
  • 5: Jan Hurkmans
  • 6: Wouter van der Meer
  • 7: Menno Bezema
  • s: Koen de Koningh
 
  • b: Robert Tiemeijer
    THE
  • 2: Willem van soest
    AEG
  • 3: Finn Anton Florijn
  • 4: Daan Vos de Wael
    LAG
  • 5: Wibout Rustenburg
    SKO
  • 6: Ties Talsma
    GYA
  • 7: Joris Moerman
    SKO
  • s: Theis Hagemeister
    WIL
 
  • b: Gijs Schwarz
  • 2: Jan Boon
  • 3: Noud Scholten
  • 4: Jacob Barker
  • 5: Lucas Bollen
  • 6: Tom Plusj´┐Ż
  • 7: Jeroen Walchenbach
  • s: Koen van den Herik
      
Stuur
  • Joris van Stam
 
  • Bjørn Kwee
    NJO
 
  • Amihan de Boer
      
Boot
  • Henley-on-Thames
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Janna Worp
  • Babette Schep
  • Christine Klopping
  • Marieke Mulder
  • Dennis Kuijk
  • Niek Moesker
  • Roelant Feldbrugge
  • Jori Damond
  • Francesco Fossi
 
  • Rogier Blink
    GYA
  • Peter Wiersum
    PRO
 
  • Diederik Simon
  • Joeri Bruschinski
Nereus-combi
NER
 Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Miguel Overzier
  • 2: Lars Kreiter
  • 3: Raymond Huisman
  • 4: Thomas de Hertog
    WIL
  • 5: Lodewijk Tilanus
    LAG
  • 6: Paolo Pantano
    LAG
  • 7: Jelmer Bennema
    VIK
  • s: Jasper Joordens
    LEY
 
  • b: Jurgen Toennaer
  • 2: Jord Schaap
  • 3: Niek van Venrooij
  • 4: Tijl Rombout
  • 5: Jordy van der Meyde
  • 6: Frederik Tijssen
  • 7: Dries Beer
  • s: Ruben Houkes
 
  • b: Erik van Welsenes
  • 2: Pieter Haijtema
  • 3: Luuk Hein Schoenmakers
  • 4: Yoram de Wit
  • 5: Daniel Bakker
  • 6: Michiel Swaving Dijkstra
  • 7: Robbert Kooiman
  • s: Cas Klingenberg
      
Stuur
  • Mees van Nierop
    LAG
 
  • Rianne Koomen
 
  • Marijse Hofstede
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Oud Okeanos
 
  • Jongh geleerd, oud gestaan
      
Coach 
  • Rick van den Herik
    AMS
 
  • Djimmer Smits
  • Jethri van Vliet
  • Robin van Putten
Skadi
SKA
 Triton
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Bart Braam
  • 2: Tom Prevaes
  • 3: Jochem Stoop
  • 4: Matthias Pach
  • 5: Wouter van Heusden
  • 6: Martijn Verschueren
  • 7: Maxim Boogert
  • s: Nils de Haan
 
  • b: Wessel Boosman
  • 2: Eli Brouwer
  • 3: Willem Bruijn
  • 4: Jeppe Komdeur
  • 5: Casper van der Steen
  • 6: Bas Thijssen
  • 7: Pieter van Veen
  • s: Thomas van Olderen
  
      
Stuur
  • Franciska Vroegindeweij
 
  • Fiep Warmerdam
  
      
Boot
  • C.F. Oosterloo
 
  • Hingst
  
      
Coach
  • Floris Hondmann
  • Pepijn Verploegh
  • Auke van van Onna
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Joost van Rietbergen
  • Jeroen Boot
  • Jan Schaly
  • Rian Bosch
  • Maartje Geven
    VIK
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  

Acties

Terug