Proteus-Eretes in 't Lang

11 mei 2019 t/m 12 mei 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

800: D C4+ Klassement

NSRF Dames onerv. C4+ klassement
22 inschrijvingen
Aegir 2
AEG
 Aegir 1
AEG
 Argo 1
ARG
Roeier
  • b: Odile Verzantvoort
  • 2: Elzemiek Jansen
  • 3: Alieke Speelman
  • s: Eva van der Brug
 
  • b: Annelin Iwema
  • 2: Lidewij Verhoeven
  • 3: Lobke Mentink
  • s: Annemiek Vink
 
  • b: Lyanke Bies
  • 2: Aniek Kroezen
  • 3: Meike Siemonsma
  • s: Leonie Vos
      
Stuur
  • Thirza Leinenga
 
  • Julia Kleinhuis
 
  • Milan Bosveld
      
Boot
  • Het 7e Mutua Fides
 
  • 't Zwaard
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Hidde Hofland
  • Tamara van Berkel
  • Lotte Eijbergen
  • Berend Vrakking
  • Tjon Chen
 
  • Nora Smid
  • Matthias Bork
  • Sjoerd Dirkson
  • Lisa van der leij
  • Maaike Hogeling
 
  • Tom de Reu
  • Maarten Verbrugge
  • Hannah van Dijk
  • Natalie Groothuis
Argo 2
ARG
 Katara 1
GYA
 Katara A
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Joyce Kester
  • 2: Noortje Schalker
  • 3: Sytske de Jong
  • s: Aimée van 't Hoff
 
  • b: Marte Marra
  • 2: Diede Room
  • 3: Florine de Haan
  • s: Inés de Leeuw
 
  • b: Sterre Janmaat
  • 2: Eline de Jager
  • 3: Ymkje Yntema
  • s: Hanneke van den Berg
      
Stuur
  • Natalie Groothuis
 
  • Annelie Wigchering
 
  • Hidde van Deemter
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Tom de Reu
  • Maarten Verbrugge
  • Natalie Groothuis
  • Hannah van Dijk
  
Dames 1
LAG
 Dames 2
NER
 Damesch 1
NER
Roeier
  • b: Noor Schaafsma
  • 2: Tessa Bronsky
  • 3: Megan Seker
  • s: Evelien Knopper
 
  • b: Florine Mutsaerts
  • 2: Maartje Koeman
  • 3: Dominique den Houting
  • s: Isabel Visser
 
  • b: Anneloes Pluimert
  • 2: Roos Zandvliet
  • 3: Julia Ijlstra
  • s: Annabelle Ledeboer
      
Stuur
  • Milou de Vries
 
  • Floris Loeffen
 
  • Nando Slijkerman
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Eveline van Beek
  • Lyke van Dalen
  • Alvin Dumaij
  • Maaike Sinke
  • Rik Verboeket
 
  • Pieter van den Brink
 
  • Douwe Smits
Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Femmie Bloem
  • 2: Kristie Wesdorp
  • 3: Emese van Rijnswou
  • s: Daphne Koetsier
 
  • b: Marguerite de Bie
  • 2: Laurine Mackenzie
  • 3: Laetitia Sprij
  • s: Floor Huisman
 
  • b: Heleen Huijsmans
  • 2: Rosanne Bal
  • 3: Puck van den Hooff
  • s: Leonie Reus
      
Stuur
  • Zoe ten Voorde
 
  • Florian Schröeder
 
  • Tessa Filippini
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Jan Willem Buizert
  • Mirthe Kuperus
  • Rick Heeren
  • Sanne Grave
  • Koen van Assem
 
  • Jan Willem Buizert
  • Mirthe Kuperus
  • Sanne Grave
  • Rick Heeren
  • Koen van Assem
 
  • Liad Joosten
  • Anouk Hollenberg
  • Janette Huijser
  • Elise Dingemans
  • Luc Rensen
Zeeslag
ORC
 Juist.
PHO
 Ongekend
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Julia Bos
  • 2: Iara Bakker
  • 3: Marloes Helder
  • s: Gaetane JM Demyttenaere
 
  • b: Merle de Vries
  • 2: Jolie Willems
  • 3: Annemijn in 't Veen
  • s: Cecile Stevens
 
  • b: Merel Bouma
  • 2: Katherine Lawrence
  • 3: Francien Bax
  • s: Fem de Jong
      
Stuur
  • Sabine Kreisel
 
  • Eva Noortman
 
  • Eben Rogers
      
Boot
  • IJsbrekert
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Inge Grunewald
  • Willemijn Lobbes
  • Fausto de Lang
  • Bastiaan Ijsselstein
 
  • Hedwig van Basten Batenburg
  • Paul Dekkers
  • Sjoerd Kruizinga
  • Emiel Lindhout
 
  • Lisa Keurentjes
  • Tijmen Godeke
  • Coen Jansen
  • Saskia Kooijman
Dames TopC4+
SAU
 Dames 1
SKA
 Kantje Stuurbøørd
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Tamar Boot
  • 2: Dianne van Dijk
  • 3: Aletta von Brockhusen
  • s: Dora Bobanovic
 
  • b: Marcelle Aardewerk
  • 2: Amanda Luijckx
  • 3: Dian van Toor
  • s: Linde Walchenbach
 
  • b: Maud Feenstra
  • 2: Rosalie van Soelen
  • 3: Ryanne Westenberg
  • s: Renske van Druten
      
Stuur
  • sophie van dooren
 
  • Emma van Rheenen
 
  • Sebastián Ravestijn
      
Boot
  • puik
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Simone Smolders
  • Soraya Berger
  • Veer Sonnenberg
  • Esther Blaauw
  • Lydia Schulla
 
  • Rick van der Toorn
  • Wouter van Wessel
 
  • Bastiaan Roseboom
Kantje Bakbøørd
SKO
 Gerstensmoothie
THE
 Dames 1'19
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Sabrina Strijker
  • 2: Jana Bersee
  • 3: Isabel Retterath
  • s: Susan Visser
 
  • b: Sophie Van Leeuwen
  • 2: Esther Pattipeilohy
  • 3: Iris van Lieshout
  • s: Marleen Willems
 
  • b: Odilia Bouchez
  • 2: Karlijn Rodenburg
  • 3: Femmy Scheper
  • s: Anne-Wouke van Helden
      
Stuur
  • Julia van Oosten
 
  • Carlos Zieleman
 
  • Lynn Culleton
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Frans van Heijnsbergen
 
  • Panhuis Decates
      
Coach
  • Bastiaan Roseboom
 
  • Rick de Kreij
  • Carlos Zieleman
  • Marjolein Pijper
  • Marlou Gielen
  • Diane Nelissen
 
  • Bas Nieuwenhuis
  • Dim Jacob Dros
  • Elisabeth Draijer
Vidar
VID
    
Roeier
  • b: Fleur Bongers
  • 2: Sophie Roland
  • 3: Mirte de Ronde
  • s: Esmee Schilder
    
      
Stuur
  • Kim Docters van Leeuwen
    
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
    
      
Coach
  • Daphne van Zeijl
  • Claudia Vijverberg
  • Luc van Hout
    

Acties

Terug