Proteus-Eretes in 't Lang

11 mei 2019 t/m 12 mei 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

903: NSRF BB H3

NSRF Bakboord Heren Onerv. C4+ Poule 3
20 inschrijvingen
Aegir 5
AEG
 Argo Heren B5
ARG
 Hocus Prowcus
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Mick Wolbers
  • 2: Michiel Vries
  • 3: Hugo Kolstee
  • s: Jelte Bootsma
  • 5: Luuk Baalbergen
  • 6: Wout Pijpe
  • 7: Stijn Stijkel
 
  • b: Wouter Rooijmans
  • 2: Thijs Smeekes
  • 3: Julian Thibaudier
  • s: Siem Bolluyt
  • 5: Lev Crusio
 
  • b: Joël Eversdijk
  • 2: Johan Praamsma
  • 3: Rob Timmermans
  • s: Robert Frijters
  • 5: Gijs van der Wal
  • 6: Niels Eijndhoven
      
Stuur
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Pien van der Wijst
  • Nina Kannekens
  • Albart Knopert
 
Renaissancevloot
GYA
 Semper Risu
GYA
 Heren 5
NER
Roeier
  • b: Jan-Willem Dirne
  • 2: Jasper Bruggink
  • 3: Jasper Hengeveld
  • s: Jimmy Lin
  • 5: Luuk Diersen
  • 6: Max Wiegertjes
  • 7: Sander Philips
 
  • b: Jan Douwe Breeuwsma
  • 2: Jelle Mars
  • 3: Joppe Klaver
  • s: Maarten Dodde
  • 5: Pjotr Beijerbacht
  • 6: Thomas Hoekstra
  • 7: Wychard Visser
 
  • b: Robert Wiersma
  • 2: Thomas Warga
  • 3: Lucas Zaaijer
  • s: Stijn van der Ben
  • 5: Marijn Valk
  • 6: Laurens Huisman
  • 7: Jonas Warmelink
      
Stuur
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
  • Ella van Dansik
Heren 10
NER
 Heren 8
NJO
 PhoReal
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Quinten Snel
  • 2: Tjebbe Roth
  • 3: Jan Schipper
  • s: Job Suijs
  • 5: Jens Sutterland
  • 6: Jesse Grift
  • 7: Brenner Bouwman
 
  • b: Karsten Calis
  • 2: YiQi Chen
  • 3: Loek Nijhuis
  • s: Jan Starink
  • 5: David Eussen
  • 6: Coen Gerrits
  • 7: Jasper Smits van Waesberghe
 
  • b: Laurens Stronkhorst
  • 2: Robert-Jan Griede
  • 3: Jaimy Klijnhout
  • s: Rutger Bouma
  • 5: Leo Bleekman
  • 6: Jasper de Vos
  • 7: Sybren Kootstra
      
Stuur
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Suzan Jonker
  
  • Robin van der Holst
Heren 7
SKA
 Heren 9
SKA
 Heren 13
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Ties Bos
  • 2: Leonid Franken
  • 3: Robbert Hak
  • s: Mick Korte
  • 5: Michael Seyger
  • 6: William Terwogt
  • 7: Lenny Woldringh
 
  • b: Mohamed Gaff
  • 2: Jeroen van den Berg
  • 3: Marten Buist
  • s: Luc Lugthart
  • 5: Job ten ten Haaf
  • 6: Louis Dossche
  • 7: Friso Reitsma
 
  • b: Martijn Puts
  • 2: Mats Eversteijn
  • 3: Daan Ravestijn
  • s: Sjoerd van Kerkhof
  • 5: Bob Schrijver
  • 6: Diederik Strijder
  • 7: Floris Mestrom
      
Stuur
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Jens de Jonge
  • Tom Politiek
  • Cas Willems
 
  • Inez van Miltenburg
  • Emma de Jager
  • Kim Vrancken
Heren 15
SKA
 Støk
SKO
 Dørstig vør gøud
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Jesper Delfgaauw
  • 2: Codrin Netea
  • 3: Willem Alink
  • s: Luc van Iperen
  • 5: Martijn Korf
  • 6: Christiaan Stoffer
 
  • b: Mattijs Gruppen
  • 2: Remco Jacobs
  • 3: Thinley Lama
  • s: Hugo Crespo
  • 5: Jelle Blom
  • 6: Niels Crucq
 
  • b: Jelte de Jong
  • 2: Bram Tillemans
  • 3: Deben Oldert
  • s: Max Pielkenrood
  • 5: Reimer Lap
  • 6: Gijs Pielkenrood
      
Stuur
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Jessie Rietdijk
  • Quinty van Unen
  • Jiska Tellam
  • Sannewieke van der Kroon
  • Annewies Schrijer
  • Mylène Dekker
 
  • Femke Kluwer
  • Myrthe van den Camp
  • Jalien van den Tweel
Prøcrastinatørs
SKO
 Egg Beaters
THE
 Heren 12'19
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Jorim Jager
  • 2: Daan de Niet
  • 3: Sebastián Ravestijn
  • s: Jesse de Groot
  • 5: Rens Picavet
 
  • b: Boaz Broeren
  • 2: Daniel Ivantsiv
  • 3: Finley Davis
  • s: Magnus Frankevoort
  • 5: Maurice Wimmer
  • 6: Niels van der Lee
  • 7: Thomas Stekelenburg
 
  • b: Tristan Pranger
  • 2: Emiel van Vondelen
  • 3: Jan Jelles Rupert
  • s: Yannick Vaessen
  • 5: Jorrit de Boer
  • 6: Owen van Berkum
  • 7: Jelle Geurts
      
Stuur
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Esmée Boereboom
 
  • Margot Mourits
  • Demy van Uum
  • Sarah Dijkstra
Heren 10'19
TRI
 Heren 6'19
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Wieger Prinsze
  • 2: Daniel Boshuijer
  • 3: Servaas Voskens
  • s: Wessel Laan
  • 5: Stijn Hemels
  • 6: Derk Bosman
  • 7: Berend Salverda
 
  • b: Wouter van Nie
  • 2: Rene Noortman
  • 3: Marten Smudde
  • s: Jeroen Doelman
  • 5: Koen Pruijn
  • 6: Jochem Hamers
  • 7: Alrick Pietersz
  
      
Stuur
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
  
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
  
      
Coach
  • Britt van Voskuijlen
  • Willemijn Pameijer
  • Eva Swinkels
 
  • Philippa Steensma
  • Klaartje Steegmans
  • Maren van de Vrie
  

Acties

Terug