Amstel Skøll Cup

13 april 2019 t/m 14 april 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

001: HCl 8+

Heren club acht
16 inschrijvingen
Argo
ARG
 Achterstevoren
ASO
 Clubheren 8+ '19
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Jorden Uiterwijk
  • 2: Mark Hassink
  • 3: Matthijs van Dam
  • 4: Erik de Klerk
  • 5: Jesse de Vries
  • 6: Hein David Hottentot
  • 7: Cas de Jonge
  • s: Lútsen van der Wal
 
  • b: Tristan Payne
  • 2: Daniel Hoekstra
  • 3: Misja Wessels
  • 4: Daan van Helvoort
  • 5: Thomas Zwart
  • 6: Jurren Bos
  • 7: Peter Fioole
  • s: Tom Langelaar
 
  • b: Vincent Popma
  • 2: Rik Tempelman
  • 3: Hugo Pijl
  • 4: Wouter Slump
  • 5: Dennie Kroes
  • 6: Otto Bervoets
  • 7: Jouke Rijpkema
  • s: Bastiaan Nijman
      
Stuur
  • Amarens Laskewitz
 
  • Catelijn Tiessen
 
  • Marlene Pot
      
Boot
  • Butus van Athene
 
  • Hans Elsevier
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Wouter van der Does
  • Maarten Van Enckevort
  • Ivo Van Gerwen
  • Sonja van der Wal
    NJO
 
  • Marilyn da Cruz Freitas
  • Fenna van Rossum
  • Frank Spijker
  • Roxanne Steijn
  • Savanne Hintzen
 
Hoop
HOO
 Laga
LAG
 Heeren Clubacht 2019
NER
Roeier
  • b: Wouter de Jong
  • 2: Harmen van der Veer
  • 3: Kornel Olsthoorn
  • 4: Max Lempert
  • 5: Maarten Bouw
  • 6: Dolf Grande
  • 7: Reinout Goosen
  • s: Joris van Loenhout
 
  • b: Koen Schrijver
  • 2: Huib Blokland
  • 3: Laurens-jan Lagendijk
  • 4: Maurits Franken
  • 5: Jort Vermeer
  • 6: Thomas Boer
  • 7: Bas Recter
  • s: Twan Dijkstra
 
  • b: Timen Vierling
  • 2: Juan Vink
  • 3: Chris de Korte
  • 4: Cedrik Blommestijn
  • 5: Pim Sinnige
  • 6: Matthijs Leegstra
  • 7: Stijn Nagelkerke
  • s: Ad Ruigrok van der Werve
      
Stuur
  • Severin Broekman
 
  • Floor Schepel
 
  • Danique Groenland
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Accenture
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Regina Aukes
  • Nathan Bierman
  • Bram Kouwenhoven
  • Eline Lavaerts
  • Hjalmar de Vries
 
  • Marleen van der Wel
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Merel's Kerels
PEL
Roeier
  • b: Martijn Jansen
  • 2: Boris Duysters
  • 3: Indy Slooter
  • 4: Niels Gankema
  • 5: Derek Duijn
  • 6: Matthijs van Eijsden
  • 7: Leo Hoek
  • s: Alexander Kwant
 
  • b: Remi van Batenburg
  • 2: Raoul Engelenburg
  • 3: Jorik Otten
  • 4: Justin van de Kamp
  • 5: Daaf Andringa
  • 6: Jordan Passtoors
  • 7: Piet-Hein van Rijsoort
  • s: Kasper Gorter
 
  • b: Floris-rene van Strien
  • 2: Jasper Weenink
  • 3: Max Duijm
  • 4: Jannick Zwetsloot
  • 5: Ugo Moruzzi
  • 6: Cars den Boon
  • 7: Bas Berg
  • s: Barend Brüggemann
      
Stuur
  • Bruce Martens
 
  • Mac Veldhuizen
 
  • Emma Jurg
      
Boot
  • Freya
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • 80 tinten geel
      
Coach
  • Sophie van der Landen
  • Fieke Mus
  • Fabian Wormhoudt
  • Carmen Kuenen
  • Levi van Agthoven
 
  • Alexander Driebeek
  • Rob van der Hoorn
 
  • Tess Volkers
Phruitsalade
PHO
 Adequaat
PRO
 Equivalent
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Eef Lamers
  • 2: Stefan de Roos
  • 3: Stan Breedveld
  • 4: Bjorn Rijpert
  • 5: Casper van Aarle
  • 6: Tom de Wilt
  • 7: Erwin Huzen
  • s: Erik Dekker
 
  • b: Chiel van Diepen
  • 2: Pim Brouwer
  • 3: Brendan Analikwu
  • 4: Hugo Metten
  • 5: Bram van Oord
  • 6: Justen Timmerman
  • 7: Pim Brueren
  • s: Bram Terwogt
 
  • b: Pim van der Velde
  • 2: Joram Boumans
  • 3: Glenn Wieme
  • 4: Lars Van Wolfswinkel
  • 5: Jasper Wiersema
  • 6: Ruben van der Heijden
  • 7: Neal Chang Sing Pang
  • s: Max de Groot
      
Stuur
  • Melissa Roersma
 
  • Sterre Maingay
 
  • Céline Van Wassenhove
      
Boot
  • Magnificus
 
  • Master your Future
 
  • Greece Lightning
      
Coach
  • Niek Slippens
  • Eliza Heffels
  • Ruben Volkers
  • Jessie Diederen
  • Bob de Wilt
  • Karlijn Rensink
 
  • Alexander Drent
  • Marijn Boonen
  • Brendan Analikwu
  • Lilo Crasborn
  • Rik Feunekes
 
  • Dennis Böhm
  • Marlijn Mulder
  • Wies van Wetten
  • Pieter van Bentum
Schaduwacht
SKO
 Clubheren 2019
THE
 HCl8+'19
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Olav Nagel
  • 2: Nicky Janssen
  • 3: Wouter Groen
  • 4: Julius van Kampen
  • 5: Demian Voorhagen
  • 6: Marijn Bult
  • 7: Ruben van Dam
  • s: Daniel Versluis
 
  • b: Hidde Hijlkema
  • 2: Mart Hulsen
  • 3: Stijn Giesbers
  • 4: Hugo de Fraiture
  • 5: Jelle de Haas
  • 6: Jan van Mastrigt
  • 7: Quinten Sandberg
  • s: Joost van de Beek
 
  • b: Jelle Veldhuis
  • 2: Martijn Hut
  • 3: Siebe den Hartog
  • 4: Nils Romanesco
  • 5: Rijk Rouppe van der Voort
  • 6: Chiel Barmentloo
  • 7: Sibren Dieters
  • s: Max van der Velden
      
Stuur
  • Lotte Wolfenter
 
  • Charlotte Bronwasser
 
  • Frederieke Hogenhuis
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • dr. ir. Dirk Lippits
 
  • Dr. B.R.H. Jansen
      
Coach
  • Jochem Veldman
  
  • Jamie Hutchins
  • Eline van de Water
  • Sophie Van de Weg
  • Maarten Bakker
Viking
VIK
    
Roeier
  • b: Sjoerd Hagedoorn
  • 2: Heins Wellen
  • 3: Maarten van den Akker
  • 4: Edger Tiemens
  • 5: Simon Glazenborg
  • 6: Freek van Lier
  • 7: Aat van den Bos
  • s: Wouter van Kessel
    
      
Stuur
  • Milou van den Bos-Vogelsang
    
      
Boot
  • Sleipnir
    
      
Coach    

Acties

Terug