Amstel Skøll Cup

13 april 2019 t/m 14 april 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

953: NSRF SB H3

NSRF Stuurboord Heren Onerv. C4+ Poule 3
24 inschrijvingen
Aegir 3
AEG
 Argo Heren S2
ARG
 Argo Heren S3
ARG
Roeier
  • s: Fons van Ulzen
  • 2: Hein Eijssen
  • 3: Allard Veenema
  • 4: Yorick Bergsma
  • 5: Mitchel Doldersum
  • 6: detmer harding
  • 7: Yvar van de Kraats
 
  • s: Floris Gerlag
  • 2: Jenne Meinema
  • 3: Lars Brugman
  • 4: Wouter Veekamp
  • 5: Bart Noordam
  • 6: Riemer van der Vliet
 
  • s: Ralf Bollen
  • 2: Julian Oerlemans
  • 3: Pim Kroes
  • 4: Mark van der Lugt
  • 5: Pim Scheiberlich
      
Coach
  • Laurens Bork
  • Kars Nicolai
  • Frank van Putten
 
  • Sarah Lamochi Roozalipour
  • Ilja de Grient Dreux
  • Mieke Priesman
 
  • Iris van Ogtrop
  • Susanne Bouwman
  • Ilse Westveer
Argo Heren S4
ARG
 Diothú
EUR
 De Trekvogels
GYA
Roeier
  • s: Milan Bosveld
  • 2: Jelle Boorsma
  • 3: Jamie Stubbs
  • 4: Martijn Ekhart
 
  • s: Niels Bos
  • 2: Marnix Riepen
  • 3: Robin Buijsse
  • 4: Chiel Franssen
  • 5: Ivo Stapel
  • 6: Bram van der Wal
  • 7: Bas Onck
 
  • s: Daan Pronk
  • 2: Djimmer Riemersma
  • 3: Herro Lourens
  • 4: Jeroen Zeinstra
  • 5: Lei Titulaer
  • 6: Patrick Schouten
  • 7: Max Meijer
      
Coach
  • Sebastiaan t Hoen
  • Mees Keukens
  • David Oomen
 
  • Kay van Wieringen
 
Heren 9
LAG
 Heren 6
NER
 Heren 12
NJO
Roeier
  • s: Bob Kerkhofs
  • 2: Sam van den Oever
  • 3: Simon Speetjens
  • 4: Thijs Rietbergen
  • 5: Lars Behnke
  • 6: Rens Kierkels
  • 7: Timo Koning
 
  • s: Ramon Soesan
  • 2: Wouter Knipping
  • 3: Ivo van den Bosch
  • 4: Joris-Jan Gijsbertsen
  • 5: Fabrice Prins
  • 6: Hugo Smits
  • 7: Tjalling Fokkema
 
  • s: Lucas Hofman
  • 2: Loek Nijhuis
  • 3: Mo Kruiswijk
  • 4: Misha Vierling
  • 5: Dominic Guljé
  • 6: Simeon Klumperbeek
  • 7: Camiel Otten
      
Coach
  • Gerben Koudijs
  • Marc Kramer
  • Willem Nieuwenhuizen
  • Ezra van der Werf
  • Gijs Aben
  • Gerben Rijpkema
 
  • Tirza Ruis
 
Heren 7
NJO
 Last Boat Not Least
OKE
 Aquaholics
ORC
Roeier
  • s: Kevin Bax
  • 2: Jan Leliveld
  • 3: Louis van Paridon
  • 4: Thomas van Leeuwen
  • 5: Coen van der Linde
  • 6: Thomas Neville
  • 7: Jelle de Vreeze
 
  • s: Koen Hoogkamp
  • 2: Gabe Wijnja
  • 3: Mike van Gils
  • 4: Rafael Feijs
  • 5: Mitchel Koel
  • 6: Ewout Buist
  • 7: Sander Veter
 
  • s: Per Kluivers
  • 2: Fabian Timpen
  • 3: Laurens Triesscheijn
  • 4: ArM Omari
  • 5: Sytse Backx
  • 6: Juri Sampieri Bjornsson
      
Coach 
  • Guillaume Timmermans
  • Jordan Passtoors
  • Wouter Somsen
  • Christoph de Jong
 
  • Shelley Chen
  • Diddy Hartveld
  • Pien van der Donk
  • Alissa Belt
  • Janneke Schuring
Mo.Cu.R
PHO
 Barvaren
PHO
 Phodka
PHO
Roeier
  • s: Mats van Doodewaard
  • 2: Lars van Zanten
  • 3: David Strik
  • 4: Kai Janssen
  • 5: Simon van der Wulp
  • 6: Julian Schoenmakers
  • 7: Wisse Tomassen
 
  • s: Sven Noten
  • 2: Stan Eshuis
  • 3: Jack Stevens
  • 4: Wout van den Berg
  • 5: Jeroen Scheltema
  • 6: Benjamin Josso
 
  • s: Daan de Jonge
  • 2: Stefan Zwerver
  • 3: Niels Korporaal
  • 4: Mark van Kuipers
  • 5: Janne Weustenenk
  • 6: Dennis van den Bergh
  • 7: Wessel Adam
      
Coach 
  • Ruben van Oorschodt
 
  • Glennys Govaerts
(ver)zuipen
PRO
 Overdrijven
PRO
 Fregadt
PRO
Roeier
  • s: Jeroen Langenkamp
  • 2: Mas Volkers
  • 3: Bas de Roos
  • 4: Kent Leijnse
  • 5: Jelle Kok
  • 6: Arnout Dourleijn
 
  • s: Diederik Paijens
  • 2: Chris van der Ree
  • 3: Joris Linders
  • 4: Ashraf Morra
  • 5: Thijs Strooper
 
  • s: Yelle Tanesha
  • 2: Ruben Dortland
  • 3: Shayan Farrokhi
  • 4: Sjoerd Akkermans
  • 5: Mischa de Gooijer
  • 6: Thomas de Ruiter
      
Coach
  • Karel Bouwmeester
  • Marije Spaaks
  • Emma ten Hoor
  • Jorijn van den Boom
  • Lucas Poker
  
Heren 12
SKA
 Heren 14
SKA
 ØL ER GULL
SKO
Roeier
  • s: Maurits Franck
  • 2: Sjors van Gameren
  • 3: Titus Hartlief
  • 4: Daan Rustige
  • 5: Ries Schoot Uiterkamp
  • 6: Ivo Verkaaik
  • 7: Raoul Vrancken
 
  • s: Nick Baan
  • 2: Jurriaan Bos
  • 3: Maurits Gunther
  • 4: Andries Knöps
  • 5: Bart Lenskens
  • 6: Mick Pauwen
  • 7: Sam Snijders
 
  • s: Davide Viti
  • 2: Jort Grobbe
  • 3: Pepijn Groeneveld
  • 4: Jona van Gessel
  • 5: Bram Koudijs
  • 6: Enzo van Leeuwen
      
Coach 
  • Youri Thuis
  • Thijmen van Donselaar
  • Daan Wassenberg
  • Rick Kaptein
 
  • Els Weinans
  • Maria Olthaar
  • Mafalda van Dissel
  • Myrthe Hendriksen
  • Monica Schouten
  • Emmie van den Dobbelsteen
  • Loes Termeulen
Heren 7'19
TRI
 Heren 9'19
TRI
 Heren 4
VID
Roeier
  • s: Samuel van Rees
  • 2: Diaz Danko
  • 3: Wouter Jansen
  • 4: Coen ten Berge
  • 5: Coen van Nieuwenhuijze
  • 6: Maurice Nieland
  • 7: Sten Nijdam
 
  • s: Eran Arntz
  • 2: Ivo Barends
  • 3: Jeroen Vreeburg
  • 4: Bram Griffioen
  • 5: Rutger Drenth
  • 6: Luc Bollen
  • 7: Bram Dijkstra
 
  • s: Wout Verzantvoort
  • 2: Arjan Klein Holkenborg
  • 3: Sander Roodnat
  • 4: Cillian van der Staak
  • 5: Tamás Egbring
  • 6: Cas van der Heijden
  • 7: Kürsat Can
      
Coach
  • Sem Teijsse
  • Meredith Hom
  • Eveliene Vlastuin
 
  • Isabelle Smit
  • Isabelle Schenkels
  • Mila Holdrinet
 
  • Rianne Meiberg
  • Vivian Mulder
  • Quincy Pruss

Acties

Terug