Amstel Skøll Cup

13 april 2019 t/m 14 april 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

951: NSRF SB H1

NSRF Stuurboord Heren Onerv. C4+ Poule 1
24 inschrijvingen
Skidbladnir
EUR
 Heroic Hertz
EUR
 Can I get a 'Vloot 1
GYA
Roeier
  • s: Onno den Os
  • 2: Bryn Boudrie
  • 3: Jacco Engel
  • 4: Sander Eggermont
  • 5: Bram van der Perk
  • 6: Daan Visscher
 
  • s: Rinke Poels
  • 2: Daniël van den Beukel
  • 3: Jorn Jansen
  • 4: Fabian van Dongen
  • 5: Sander de Groot
  • 6: Jop ten Wolde
  • 7: Jasper van Asselt
 
  • s: Jeroen Niemendal
  • 2: Jeroen van Straten
  • 3: Milan Post
  • 4: Jitse Cruijs
      
Coach
  • Nick de Groot
  • Joris Harbers
  • Ariën Hoekstra
  • Ole Neijenhuis
  • Roy Maaskant
  • Gijs Broeze
  • Koen Hasperhoven
 
  • Robbert Abbink
  • Mats Tavenier
  • Verona van de Burgt
  • Tim Kesteloo
  • Harm van der Velde
  • Florian Ventur
 
Can I get a 'Vloot 2
GYA
 Heren 3
LAG
 Heren 2
NJO
Roeier
  • s: Rik Roosjen
  • 2: Thijs van Herwijnen
  • 3: Tycho Parmentier
  • 4: Rick Bloemert
  • 5: Casper de Wit
 
  • s: Thijmen Kok
  • 2: Robin van Bohemen
  • 3: Pieter Vergeer
  • 4: Gerrit de Leeuw
  • 5: Mees van der Kooij
  • 6: Pieter Hoogervorst
  • 7: Matthias Mandl
 
  • s: Florian Schröeder
  • 2: Abel Thissen
  • 3: Stephan Praster
  • 4: Nordin Verhagen
  • 5: Pier Bouwknegt
  • 6: Tobias Varenhorst
  • 7: Lars Hoeve
      
Coach 
  • Kim Handele
  • Florine Brinkman
  • Fleur Rooijakkers
  • Roos Griek
  • Vera Vlugter
  • Sabine Jonkman
  • Paula Hamming
 
Boot Een Fust Aan
OKE
 B.V.rOw'tje
ORC
 B(r)ak Halen
ORC
Roeier
  • s: Friso Eigenhuis
  • 2: nathan de gilder
  • 3: Storm van Paassen
  • 4: Nicholas Stoppelenburg
  • 5: Lennart Zandbergen
  • 6: dirk haverkate
  • 7: jochem back
 
  • s: Sjors van 't Hag
  • 2: Wilfred Meijers
  • 3: Arjen Drijfhout
  • 4: Mart Griffioen
  • 5: Samson Bulsink
  • 6: Floris de Jong
  • 7: Wietze Veenstra
 
  • s: Chovan Amin
  • 2: Rik Meelen
  • 3: ebe van den Briel
  • 4: Roland van de Walle
  • 5: Thomas Alberts
  • 6: Sander van Voorbergen
      
Coach
  • Kasper Gorter
  • Margo Ricken
  • Piet-Hein van Rijsoort
  • Maarten de Boer
 
  • Zinzi de Waard
  • Pepijn Van Arnhem
  • Lukas valentijn
  • Emma Verkaaik
  • Vincent Sprokholt
  • Chiara van der Poel
 
  • Sanne Jasker
  • Daniek Somers
  • Bente MoerM
  • Rainette Engbers
  • Fleur van Schravendijk
  • Janneke Schuring
  • Ise Grimm
Zephyr
PHO
 Kiek 'm goan
PRO
 Bliksem
PRO
Roeier
  • s: Lucas Slootweg
  • 2: Sjoerd Boonstra
  • 3: Luke Velderman
  • 4: Simon Peek
  • 5: Sam Suidman
  • 6: Michiel Storm
  • 7: Youri Buil
 
  • s: Tom van Veldhuisen
  • 2: Marko Matusovic
  • 3: Martijn Gerrits
  • 4: Thomas Brehm
  • 5: Wesley Lubbersen
  • 6: Sebastian Beetschen
  • 7: Arjen Brussen
 
  • s: Derek Labaar
  • 2: Merlin Pielich
  • 3: Philippe van Mastrigt
  • 4: Robert Heemskerk
  • 5: Stef Crum
  • 6: Thomas Crul
      
Coach
  • Kiki Leijten
 
  • Luke Marijnissen
  • Floris Bunnik
  • Damien Helderman
  • Tari de Jong
  • Jonas Duifs
 
  • Hannah Bos
  • Bastiaan Verton
  • Cas van Mierlo
G.I.S.T
PRO
 SPAM
PRO
 ACHTung
PRO
Roeier
  • s: Sander Kronemeijer
  • 2: Jonas Franken
  • 3: Thies Weel
  • 4: Daan Almekinders
  • 5: Teun Domburg
  • 6: Hugo Schravesande
  • 7: Tom Kortenbach
 
  • s: Sander van der Geer
  • 2: Jelmer Bloemhof
  • 3: Mees Beumer
  • 4: Martin van Ingen
  • 5: Jesse Voskuilen
  • 6: Nathan Gebraad
 
  • s: Mik Vatan
  • 2: Abel Van Steenweghen
  • 3: Wouter van der Sluis
  • 4: Falko Baatsen
  • 5: Emiel Tesselaar
  • 6: Gerben Mulder
  • 7: Wouter Bakkeren
      
Coach 
  • Anne Stehouwer
  • Daan van der Werff
  • Rintati Roza
  • Daniël Willemsen
 
  • Anton Kozlov
  • Claire Wagenaar
  • Meike Bloem
  • Floor Janssen
  • Myrthe Coster
  • Sandy Prikanowski
Heren 2
SKA
 Lange Paal Lange Haal
THE
 Marco Knorsato
THE
Roeier
  • s: Kors Arets
  • 2: Darius Bakker
  • 3: Colin Groen
  • 4: Berend Volker
  • 5: Mats Voogelaar
 
  • s: Joris Hoeksema
  • 2: Koen Verharen
  • 3: Lucas Vereggen
  • 4: Martijn de Haas
  • 5: Matthijs van Brunschot
  • 6: Robert Prins
 
  • s: Daan Versteeg
  • 2: Joep Jan Meerdink
  • 3: Julio Josso
  • 4: Micha Romeijn
  • 5: Niels Winkelman
  • 6: Teun Wittenbols
      
Coach
  • Maxime Straathof
 
  • Kevin van den Boom
 
  • Gialesi Notkamp
  • Koen Kaalberg
  • Wenger Pwa
L'ibi D'eau
THE
 Kano Kartel
THE
 Strijkkwartet
THE
Roeier
  • s: Bart Verboeket
  • 2: Teun Kromwijk
  • 3: Gijs Mulder
  • 4: Jip van Rooij
  • 5: Thomas Herrings
  • 6: Tom Bergmans
 
  • s: Bart Daemen
  • 2: Jesper Vrolijk
  • 3: Joep Kagenaar
  • 4: Rolf Matser
  • 5: Stijn van Zantvoort
  • 6: Timo Joosten
 
  • s: Jim Eppink
  • 2: Luc Mosmuller
  • 3: Lucas Van Bemmel
  • 4: Polle van Berlo
  • 5: Stijn Van Wijngaarden
  • 6: Viktor Sinkiewicz
      
Coach
  • Bas van den Hazel
  • Jan-Willem van Vulpen
  • Jasper Dellaert
  • Jeroen Kivits
 
  • Pieter-Bas Vlaandere
  • Ruben van der Werf
  • Sjoerd koop
  • Vincent Nanne
 
  • Max Vroomen
  • Pim van Vroonhoven
  • Stef de Waard
Heren 11'19
TRI
 Heren 2
VID
 Heren 1
VID
Roeier
  • s: Willem Ploeger
  • 2: Roel van Wijk
  • 3: Sjors van Boheemen
  • 4: Daan Kuipers
  • 5: Max van der Kraan
  • 6: Sybrand van der Molen
  • 7: Teus van Dam
 
  • s: Jelle post
  • 2: max Bijveld
  • 3: Thomas Van Dijk
  • 4: Sjoerd Hermans
  • 5: Samme Snakkers
  • 6: Dyon Warnar
  • 7: Tijmen De Baar
 
  • s: Geert Provoost
  • 2: Jeroen Biemond
  • 3: Ruben Brouwer
  • 4: Stijn de Beer
  • 5: Luc Baijens
  • 6: Bas Ligtvoet
      
Coach
  • Isolde Passchier
  • Veerle Peters
  • Floor de Wit
 
  • Ramsy Ghedamsi Dhifallah
  • Kris Verstijnen
  • Rutger Stuiver
  • Dewi van Zijl
 
  • Oscar Magielse
  • Yuri de Zeeuw
  • Thomas IJpelaar
  • Nadia Lenselink

Acties

Terug