Amstel Skøll Cup

13 april 2019 t/m 14 april 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

854: NSRF SB D4

NSRF Stuurboord Dames Onerv. C4+ Poule 4
31 inschrijvingen
Aegir 7
AEG
 Aegir 9
AEG
 Aegir 10
AEG
Roeier
  • s: Noor Klappe
  • 2: Leonie J. F Post
  • 3: Iris Schregardus
  • 4: Emma Dorenbos
  • 5: Lotte Rosenberg
  • 6: Hilde Gillesse
  • 7: Hanne Lise Doosje
 
  • s: Carmen Chan
  • 2: Eline Jaspersen
  • 3: Elisa Camara
  • 4: Sophie Bos
  • 5: Rianne Van Dijken
  • 6: Sharon Groen
  • 7: Rianne van der Mark
 
  • s: Julia Bakker
  • 2: Anne Spijkstra
  • 3: Chantal Teesink
  • 4: Emese Mul
  • 5: Femke Luinstra
  • 6: Hesther van Rossem
  • 7: Suzanne Ballast
      
Coach
  • Willem Vasbinder
  • Pieter Vasbinder
  • Jeroen Kelderman
 
  • Esther Hassink
 
  • Floris Gerla
  • Maurits Reijnen
  • Wouter Schuurman
  • Jeroen Kelderman
  • Willem Vasbinder
Damesch9musketeers
AMP
 Argo Dames S8
ARG
 DONDERSLAG
GYA
Roeier
  • s: Corlinde Boot
  • 2: Maaike Bremer
  • 3: Eva Miedema
  • 4: Telexa Nguyen
  • 5: Myrthe Talacua
  • 6: Lisette Zuurendonk
  • 7: Daphne Weghorst
 
  • s: Louise Bakker
  • 2: Dafne Linders
  • 3: Isa den Ouden
  • 4: Isabel Kuin
  • 5: Nadine van der Vlies
  • 6: Mara Hendriks
 
  • s: Esmee Zegers
  • 2: Evelien Lippold
  • 3: Geertje op de Hoek
  • 4: Hui Ling Li
  • 5: Jade Timmenga
  • 6: Wietske Feenstra
  • 7: Nienke Leijten
      
Coach
  • Myrian Rinzema
 
  • Samuel van Rijnsoever
  • Sophie Engelsma
  • Jelle Steens
  • Wessel van Delft
  • Luwe Groot
 
La Novia
GYA
 Dames 7
LAG
 Dames 9
NER
Roeier
  • s: Aida Rezaee
  • 2: Anna Bruining
  • 3: Inga Bakker
  • 4: Renate Idema
  • 5: Rieneke Dalmolen
  • 6: Saar van Dijk
  • 7: Richelle Rietdijk
 
  • s: Emma Tulp
  • 2: Afra Knaap
  • 3: Maurita Bloembergen
  • 4: Nina de Graaf
  • 5: Puck van de Ven
  • 6: Isis Bregonje
  • 7: Kalea Holkema
 
  • s: Juliette Grisnigt
  • 2: Sophia Hermus
  • 3: Anne-Mieke Bosman
  • 4: Jippe Martens
  • 5: Lieve Steenberghe
  • 6: Milou de Monnink
  • 7: Josephine Zwijnen
      
Coach 
  • Denise Kiers
  • Olav van Voorst
  • Daan Kok
  • Joris Bos
  • Tom van Lieshout
 
  • Tim du Gardijn
Dames 11
NER
 Dames 14
NJO
 Dames 8
NJO
Roeier
  • s: Lieke van de Poll
  • 2: Floor de Wolf
  • 3: Noureille van der Raaij
  • 4: Thirza Versteege
  • 5: Véronique van der Lee
  • 6: Denise van Wijk
  • 7: Pam Huinen
 
  • s: Pien Braams
  • 2: Juliet van Dijk
  • 3: Rose-marie Kouwenhoven
  • 4: Fleur de Leede
  • 5: Marlotte van der Lelij
  • 6: Romy Pothof
  • 7: Lieke Sippens Groenewegen
 
  • s: Noa Baggen
  • 2: Mindel Beukers
  • 3: Laura Overdam
  • 4: Djoeke Overduin
  • 5: Sterre Schols
  • 6: Julia Wiggers
  • 7: Iris Blonk
      
Coach
  • Tijn Emmer
  
Bavaaria
ORC
 Ingeblikkeld
ORC
 Kokosboot
ORC
Roeier
  • s: Cato Berkelaar
  • 2: Emma van Weeghel
  • 3: Maria Besselink
  • 4: Annabel Meijers
  • 5: Mayke Lacet
  • 6: Esmee Jongejan
 
  • s: Suzan Karsten
  • 2: Melissa van Deelen
  • 3: Leonie Raevel
  • 4: Carmen DyMus
  • 5: Mette Lejeune
  • 6: Elianne Westra
 
  • s: Stephanie de Laat
  • 2: Jeanine Goossens
  • 3: Aniek Peters
  • 4: Merel de Goede
  • 5: Simone Velders
  • 6: Elise van Balen
      
Coach
  • Carsten Jansen
  • Iben Damen
  • Niels Weijenberg
  • Tim Hertogh
  • Wessel Poorthuis
  • Jilles Threels
  • Mathijs Geurts
 
  • Isa Jeurissen
 
  • Robin van den Brink
  • Bas Geerdink
  • Marek van Oostrom
  • Niels van den Broek
  • Casper Vedder
  • Jasper Klaassen
  • Floris Rupert Eduard Fransicus Gemke
DROWning
ORC
 Phinolentas
PHO
 klapjes en Tapjes
PHO
Roeier
  • s: Jette Mes
  • 2: Willemijn de Groot
  • 3: Alies Huisman
  • 4: Nikki Plug
  • 5: LIsa Beekman
  • 6: Hannah van Rhoon
  • 7: Amel Erasmus
 
  • s: Marijn Bouma
  • 2: Fleur Freke
  • 3: Iris Giesen
  • 4: Roos van den Oever
  • 5: Suzan Jager
  • 6: Annemaj Sweitser
  • 7: Veronique Driessen
 
  • s: Paula van de wetering
  • 2: Suzanne Rekswinkel
  • 3: Elise van Drie
  • 4: Eefje van der Gronden
  • 5: Julie Gebben
  • 6: Renee Exters
      
Coach
  • Abby de Rijk
  • Emma - Bungenberg de Jong
  • Emilie Steenvoorden
  • Britta van der Linden
  • Suzanne Flipse
  
Rameurs
PRO
 Dames 12
SKA
 Meidøn
SKO
Roeier
  • s: Annerieke Ohm
  • 2: Mieke Steijger
  • 3: Florine Buijtenhuis
  • 4: Elise Deen
  • 5: Annefleur Bovekerk
  • 6: Kathlijn Wessels
  • 7: Eva Augustijn
 
  • s: Selen Civil
  • 2: Mariek van Eijck
  • 3: Fenne van Leeuwen
  • 4: Eva Potma
  • 5: Nadine Steenstra
  • 6: Vivienne Wierda
  • 7: Claire Wijsman
 
  • s: Kim Veenstra
  • 2: Julia Schutte
  • 3: Willemijn Brand
  • 4: Isabel Teeuwissen
  • 5: Marieke Stuijt
  • 6: Carlijn Treep
  • 7: Elsbeth Schroor
      
Coach
  • Mike Hoogeveen
  • Lucas Boogaart
  • Jerom Andries
  
  • Miles van der Lely
STRØØIERS
SKO
 VØAR-TUIG
SKO
 Tijgørs
SKO
Roeier
  • s: Sammie Cools
  • 2: Cindy Zoet
  • 3: Lindi Boeije
  • 4: Doris Oostendorp
  • 5: Valérie Los
  • 6: Fabienne Oomen
  • 7: Annabel Renken
 
  • s: Nikki Louwerse
  • 2: Merel Kruijer
  • 3: Trijntje Van der Sande
  • 4: Emma van Haren
  • 5: Eva Schoonings
  • 6: Wies Greeve
  • 7: Renee Dijkman
 
  • s: Emma van Wooning
  • 2: Sien Ubbink
  • 3: Ava van Waes
  • 4: Ivy de Jonge
  • 5: Britt Roemers
      
Coach
  • Mafalda van Dissel
  • Marleen van der Schouw
  • Monica Schouten
  • Eline Teeuwen
  • Maria Olthaar
  • Myrthe Hendriksen
 
  • Huib Smit
  • Sjoerd van Veen
  • Noud Corten
  • Roy Koelman
  • Fleur Tolmeijer
 
  • Pim Stokkel
  • Lukas Schlatmann
  • Otis Koningswijk
  • Olav Nagel
Snøøkies
SKO
 Te Drøk
SKO
 Dames 7'19
TRI
Roeier
  • s: Donna Oosten
  • 2: Leyla Saray
  • 3: Zwanet Young
  • 4: Ivana Winder
  • 5: Paula van Oosten
  • 6: Alette Kooiker
  • 7: Li-anne Tjin
 
  • s: Julia van Oosten
  • 2: Julia Aartse
  • 3: Kim Verdegem
  • 4: Iris Fris
  • 5: Annika Dokter
  • 6: Céline Georges
 
  • s: Anne-Pien van Wees
  • 2: Lotje van Hees
  • 3: Eva van den Assum
  • 4: Annelie Bakker
  • 5: Drew Sordam
  • 6: Rosanne Dotsch
  • 7: Nienke van ‘t Klooster
      
Coach
  • Lars Woudstra
  • Carmen Neijzen
 
  • Bauke Bramer
  • Baltus van der Steen
  • Bart Gerritsen
  • Melvin Feddema
 
  • Stijn Kant
  • Karel van Eerde
Dames 15'19
TRI
 Dames 17'19
TRI
 Dames 13'19
TRI
Roeier
  • s: Trix Schmal
  • 2: Susanne de Boer
  • 3: Femke Lodewijk
  • 4: Joni Tersteeg
  • 5: Selma Poutsma
  • 6: Emma van Aken
  • 7: Jet Langedijk
 
  • s: Bonne Keijer
  • 2: Lielé Lataster
  • 3: Rosa Aaltink
  • 4: Kim Vrolijk
  • 5: Rachel Laansma
  • 6: Isabelle Jansen
  • 7: Berit de Groot
 
  • s: Fien Londonck Sluyk
  • 2: Anna Heirman
  • 3: Charlaine Vogler
  • 4: Ning Ze Werensteijn
  • 5: Nina Schmitz
  • 6: Maxime Tiems
  • 7: Nienke van ‘t Klooster
      
Coach
  • Chiem Peters
  • Eline Harding
  • Mark Botterweg
 
  • Steffan Slob
  • Jochem de Kort
  • Tjebbe Rijpma
 
  • Ylva Zwerver
  • Klaske Bokdam
  • Sanne van Keulen
Dames 5
VID
    
Roeier
  • s: Estelle Hollmann
  • 2: Maartje Vermeer
  • 3: Imke Pikaar
  • 4: Pleun Van Haren
  • 5: Wietske - Terpstra
  • 6: Eveline van Kempen
  • 7: Anna Bloemberg
    
      
Coach
  • Femke de Leeuw
  • Esra Bahadin
  • Laura Smit
  • Jasper lauwerier
    

Acties

Terug