Amstel Skøll Cup

13 april 2019 t/m 14 april 2019
Inschrijving is gesloten
Terug

900: NSRF H C4+ Klassement

NSRF Heren OnervarenC4+ Klassement
23 inschrijvingen
Aegir 1
AEG
 Aegir 2
AEG
 Argo 1
ARG
Roeier
  • b: NICK ZOMER
  • 2: Samuel Degen
  • 3: Stije Mars
  • s: Sjoerd Hilhorst
 
  • b: Julian Pol
  • 2: Erik Schot
  • 3: Earde van den Akker
  • s: Martijn Nijland
 
  • b: Xander Berkouwer
  • 2: Duve Ribberink
  • 3: Manous Koopmans
  • s: Igor Vunderink
      
Stuur
  • Julia de Boer
 
  • Annetje Gleichman
 
  • Emese Witte
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Het 7e Mutua Fides
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Pieter Kraak
  • Remco Hof
  • Laura Galema
  • Lushanna Dijkstra
 
  • Nienke Getz
  • Cornelis Bouwman
  • jesse smid
  • Pieter Vasbinder
 
Argo 2
ARG
 The Seven C's
ASO
 Tyr 1
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Gerben Kamphuis
  • 2: Casper Kerckhoff
  • 3: Maarten Pleij
  • s: Chris Bulthuis
 
  • b: Michael Harkhoe
  • 2: Thijs Loggen
  • 3: Daniël Busker
  • s: Anthonie Schaap
 
  • b: Frits de Wrede
  • 2: Tijmen Jansen
  • 3: Rutger Jorna
  • s: Julian Blanksma
      
Stuur
  • Aukje Bomhof
 
  • Claudia van Houwelingen
 
  • Nadine de Weerd
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Waardeiland
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Paula van Ruyven
  • Erik Meijer
  • Florence Labrie
  • Margot Enneking
 
Tyr 2
GYA
 Heren 1
LAG
 Heren 15
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Justin Postma
  • 2: Robin Slottje
  • 3: Maik Rubingh
  • s: Jakob de Boer
 
  • b: Kiet Foeken
  • 2: Ericjan Westerhof
  • 3: Michael Stolk
  • s: Aad Baartman
 
  • b: Thomas Cramer
  • 2: Martin van Schie
  • 3: Joost Doggenaar
  • s: Jeroen Dolle
      
Stuur
  • Nienke Leijten
 
  • Simon Speetjens
 
  • Josephina Poppenk
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Annemijn van Heemskerck Pillis
  • Daniel Landre
  • Daan Nijhof
  • Josephina Poppenk
  • Koen Vierling
 
  • Annemijn van Heemskerck Pillis
  • Daniel Landre
  • Daan Nijhof
  • Josephina Poppenk
  • Koen Vierling
Heeren 1
NER
 Heren 2
NER
 Njord 1
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Stijn Husman
  • 2: Jurre van Boxmeer
  • 3: Tijn Versteeg
  • s: Lorenz Schalkwijk
 
  • b: Robin Flipse
  • 2: Nanou Verzellenberg
  • 3: Jan van den Eerenbeemt
  • s: Samer Darras
 
  • b: Mathijn Overmeire
  • 2: Sjoerd Eppinga
  • 3: Jan Barnard
  • s: Sam van Leeuwen
      
Stuur
  • Soete Hooglandt
 
  • Adelheid Veerman
 
  • Lindi Korpelshoek
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Amber LamorĀŽ
 
  • Lieselotte Oudega
 
  • Laura Struik
  • Sjoerd Koopman
  • Feline Hutten
  • Lisanne den Toom
Njord 2
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 ClubC4
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Casper Dijkhorst
  • 2: Simon Rodriguez Cedeño
  • 3: Christian Mukanyangezi
  • s: Boudewijn Miedema
 
  • b: Jim Grotjohann
  • 2: Lars Maas
  • 3: Frank Houweling
  • s: Thom Ezechiels
 
  • b: Luke van der Veer
  • 2: Robin van de Water
  • 3: Reind Stuijt
  • s: Barry Praag
      
Stuur
  • Yvette Weber
 
  • Pim van Oosterbosch
 
  • Eline Engelen
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • IJsbrekert
      
Coach
  • Laura Struik
  • Sjoerd Koopman
  • Feline Hutten
  • Lisanne den Toom
 
  • Wiebe Timmers
  • Julia Geurs
  • Paul van der Putten
 
  • Vera Verheijen
  • Fenna Ammerlaan
  • Marc Hazelaar
  • Floor Gommers
  • Lois Hardonk
  • Florien Korpershoek
  • Mirjam Snijders
Homines Cornei
PHO
 Solide
PRO
 Heren TopC4+
SAU
Roeier
  • b: Thomas Hermsen
  • 2: Jacco ter Horst
  • 3: Sjoerd Koers
  • s: Rowan Beun
 
  • b: Jelmer Bloemhof
  • 2: Gijs Polderman
  • 3: Scott Heijerman
  • s: Thijs Vlonk
 
  • b: Joep Leavers
  • 2: Sjors Franssen
  • 3: Yonis al Tammar
  • s: Sean Hazenberg
      
Stuur
  • Fleur Freke
 
  • Louise Guichelaar
 
  • Jet van den Heuvel
      
Boot
  • Le Quattro Stagioni
 
  • Aan Kop
 
  • 't Grindgat
      
Coach 
  • Rens Breunissen
  • Amber Mozes
  • Sterre Bult
 
  • Corne Vreugdenhil
  • Fleur Lukkassen
  • Christian Moog
  • Nicolas Arthur Blumel
  • Bas Matsuura
  • Nico Wachter
Heren 1
SKA
 så høflig
SKO
 så moden
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Thijs de Bruijn
  • 2: Aron Timm
  • 3: Florens van Ballegooijen
  • s: Boudewijn Pieterson
 
  • b: Thijme Schreurs
  • 2: Luc Vermeer
  • 3: Joep Jansen
  • s: Jules van Iterson
 
  • b: Jasper Kuipers
  • 2: Mees Zwagerman
  • 3: Stijn Zelhorst
  • s: Yannick Hoffmann
      
Stuur
  • Ieke de Boer
 
  • Bram van Eijk
 
  • Valentine Gu
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Gin Tønic
 
  • Apfelkørn
      
Coach
  • Maia Brons
  • Max Ellens
  • Myrthe van Dalen
  • Sara Hondmann
 
  • Eline Jonk
 
  • Babette Huigsloot
Heren 1'19
TRI
 Heren 3'19
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Werner Bonekamp
  • 2: Jelle Ykema
  • 3: Ytzen van der Werff
  • s: Robert Laan
 
  • b: Tom Biemans
  • 2: Jurgen Brittijn
  • 3: Junior van Ophuizen
  • s: Thomas Plomp
  
      
Stuur
  • Jet Boverhuis
 
  • Julia Boschker
  
      
Boot
  • Tjabe Rawit
 
  • Buffel
  
      
Coach
  • Emma de Ruiter
  • Joeri Snippert
  • Douwe Feenstra
 
  • Joeri Snippert
  • Emma de Ruiter
  • Jelle Woerdman
  • Douwe Feenstra
  

Acties

Terug