136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

030: HB 4+

Heren beginner vier-met
14 inschrijvingen
Aegir 1
AEG
 Asopos 1
ASO
 Asopos 2
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Marten Schilstra
  • 2: Bas de Haan
  • 3: alex Tiesma
  • s: Gerard Houwink
 
  • b: Dylan van der Deijl
  • 2: Anton van der Gaag
  • 3: Lukas Meester
  • s: Niels Levelt
 
  • b: Stijn Derks
  • 2: Stephan Wiegerink
  • 3: Casper Kant
  • s: Robert Porter
      
Stuur
  • Lushanna Dijkstra
 
  • Nicole van Bockhooven
 
  • Robert Braal
      
Boot
  • Gertje
 
  • Thomas Roes
 
  • Peter Pettinga
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Yannic Hoeksma
  • Jorn Steenbergen
 
  • Djulianti van de Ven
  • Jord Cornelisse
  • Jorrit Verhoeven
  • Thomas van Houten
  • Roosmarie Jessen
  • Wouter van Groeningen
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
 
  • Djulianti van de Ven
  • Jord Cornelisse
  • Jorrit Verhoeven
  • Thomas van Houten
  • Roosmarie Jessen
  • Wouter van Groeningen
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
Boreas
BOR
 Euros
EUR
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Antal van Ravensteijn
  • 2: Simon den Elzen
  • 3: Olle van Bohemen
  • s: David Dijkstra
 
  • b: Harm van der Velde
  • 2: jelle krol
  • 3: Fausto Visser
  • s: Emiel Tempelman
 
  • b: Mees Vanderbroeck
  • 2: Thijs Elfferich
  • 3: Friso Topper
  • s: Hjalmar de Vries
      
Stuur
  • Myrthe Broekman
 
  • Jasmina Basic
 
  • Martijn Sandelowsky
      
Boot
  • Aquilo
 
  • N. van Steenis
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Remco Borgman
  • Laura Oosterbroek
  • Mark Bijma
    ZWO
  • Wilmar van der Linde
    ZWO
 
  • Thijs Rakels
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Coen Bakema
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  • Johan Leferink
 
  • Bart Asberg
  • Jelle Ammerlaan
  • Minke Gabriels
  • Lars van Heugten
Laga/Proteus
LAG
 Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Nathan van der Sluijs
  • 2: Joost Boogaard
  • 3: Lars Visser
  • s: Haig Eyskens
 
  • b: Luuk de Graauw
  • 2: Sam van Dorp
  • 3: Floris Bonnet
  • s: Wolf Meijer
 
  • b: Matthias van Leeuwen
  • 2: Wouter Sluiskes
  • 3: Kaj Huisman
  • s: Max Simon
      
Stuur
  • Loles Hoogerland
    PRO
 
  • Mila van Nieuwenhuizen
 
  • Liselot Pelle
      
Boot
  • T.J. Bavelaar
 
  • G. Dutry van Haeften
 
  • A.B.M. Wabeke-Meeuwisse
      
Coach
  • Jimmy Iliohan
  • Wouter de Haan
  • Lisanne Buis
  • Youri Ursem
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Nikola Blom
  • Jurgen Elenbaas
  • Maarten van Harten
  • Thijs Verhagen
  • Wouter Gelling
  • Matthijs Bouthoorn
  • Mark Fousert
  • Jessica van den Heuvel
 
  • Marijn Algie
  • Tom van Dasselaar
  • Jasper Oyen
    LEY
  • David Sewdien
Proteus
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • b: Cees Jol
  • 2: Merlijn Hunik
  • 3: Thomas Jansen
  • s: Gilles Deiters
 
  • b: Onno Wetzels
  • 2: Kjel Meijers
  • 3: Sebastian Henn
  • s: Nykle Krijgsveld
 
  • b: Wouter Pastoor
  • 2: Youri Lemm
  • 3: Jeroen Raap
  • s: Thijs de Goede
      
Stuur
  • Dennis Böhm
 
  • Hanne Leijtens
 
  • Chloé Aben
      
Boot
  • Roel Groothuis
 
  • Tarbosaurus
 
  • Coen Stroeve
      
Coach
  • Rens Heddes
  • Simona Lu
  • Laura de Vries
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Joost Koedijk
  • Lara Vanessa Gil Jung
  • Chris Wolbers
  • Hester Stoorvogel
 
  • Ruben Sikkema
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Astrid Verhallen
  • Tim Hübener
Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Lars Bakker
  • 2: David de Jong
  • 3: Jochem Timmermans
  • s: Jaap van Trijp
 
  • b: Wiebrand van Kessel
  • 2: tommy Lavrijsen
  • 3: Sjors Smits
  • s: Bas Bremer
  
      
Stuur
  • Cas van Leeuwen
 
  • Willemijn Weterings
  
      
Boot
  • Oud Triton
 
  • Tilburg University IV
  
      
Coach
  • Luuk van den Boomen
  • Bas Ooteman
    ARG
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
 
  • Thomas Nijhuis
  • Menno van Eersel
  • Jochem Kostelijk
  • Bernhard Toering
  • Nelke Goorts
  

Acties

Terug