136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

001: Oude Vier

Oude Vier
16 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Euros
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Reint Beuling
  • 2: Stijn Blaakman
  • 3: Ben Bakker
  • s: Bas Fluitman
 
  • b: Tijmen van Rietbergen
  • 2: Reinder Droppers
  • 3: Marten Breeuwer
  • s: Luuk Achterberg
 
  • b: Paul Stöver
  • 2: Sascha Bergsma
  • 3: Douwe Schriemer
  • s: Nils van der Ent
      
Stuur
  • Jeanine Vos
 
  • Arlette de Vegt
 
  • Lydia Groote Schaarsberg
      
Boot
  • N.J. van den Bovenkamp
 
  • Kretheus van Iolkos
 
  • Barfleur
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Martin Schalij
  • Tom van Hemmen
 
  • Lars Kraak
 
  • Theo van Hal
  • Steven Hoogeveen
  • Suzanne Eggels
  • Eiko Westerbeek
  • Johan Leferink
Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Teun Oonk
  • 2: Axel Boomgaard
  • 3: Ties Talsma
  • s: Jorn Haverkort
 
  • b: Louis Stolper
  • 2: Daan Vos de Wael
  • 3: Menno Bezema
  • s: Lars Lipman
 
  • b: Lucas Bollen
  • 2: Tom Plusjë
  • 3: Jeroen Walchenbach
  • s: Koen van den Herik
      
Stuur
  • Anniek Buiskool
 
  • Babette Schep
 
  • Tom Fijen
      
Boot
  • Zwoerd
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Baukje Zaaijer
  • Afke Lageschaar
  • Geert Hemminga
  • Vincent de Vegt
  • Rogier Blink
 
  • Francesco Fossi
  • Dennis Kuijk
  • Janna Worp
 
  • Diederik Simon
  • Joeri Bruschinski
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Bouke Algie
  • 2: Ewoud de Haan
  • 3: Ben Terpstra
  • s: Jelle Algie
 
  • b: Lars Pals
  • 2: Benjamin Koet
  • 3: Dries Beer
  • s: Jord Schaap
 
  • b: Erik van Welsenes
  • 2: Pieter Haijtema
  • 3: Robbert KooiM
  • s: Cas Klingenberg
      
Stuur
  • Katie van der Wouden
 
  • Sophie Buys
 
  • Aniek van Veenen
      
Boot
  • S.E. Hoekstra
 
  • Fourmidable
 
  • Lekker (Z)oijen
      
Coach
  • Marijn Algie
  • Sjaak Brinks
  • Bram de Jong
 
  • Rick van den Herik
    AMS
 
  • Stefan W Hovy
  • Paul van Vulpen
  • Jethri van Vliet
  • Djimmer Smits
  • Meye Bloothooft
Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
 Skadi
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Jasper Linnartz
  • 2: Thom Joosten
  • 3: Erwin Huzen
  • s: Casper van Aarle
 
  • b: Ries Meijssen
  • 2: Niek van der Grift
  • 3: Steven Coevert
  • s: Pieter Cornelis Degeling
 
  • b: Iddo Rootliep
  • 2: Ruben van Streun
  • 3: Sebastiaan Pach
  • s: Sander Boelens
      
Stuur
  • Inge van Dijke
 
  • Fleur Wellen
 
  • Maarten Stinenbosch
      
Boot
  • Trek 'm d'r Langs
 
  • Niels van der Zwan
 
  • O.A. Waterlander
      
Coach
  • Erik Dekker
  • Robin Woordes
  • Marijn Lubbers
  • Veronie Versteeg
 
  • Victor Waegenaere
  • Bart Overes
 
  • Thijs van Luijk
  • David Kuiper
Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Jan van der Bij
  • 2: Guillaume Krommenhoek
  • 3: Obbe Tibben
  • s: Lennart van Lierop
 
  • b: Robert Tiemeijer
  • 2: Christiaan Rosendaal
  • 3: Sander de Graaf
  • s: Guido de Ruiter
 
  • b: Harold Langen
  • 2: Jakub Grabmuller
  • 3: Jacob van de Kerkhof
  • s: Kaj Hendriks
      
Stuur
  • Aranka Kops
 
  • Lotte van Dijk
 
  • Fiep Warmerdam
      
Boot
  • Vingolf
 
  • R.J. Steins & M.F.J. van den Berg
 
  • Prof. dr. Nicolaas Bloembergen
      
Coach
  • Steffen de Vries
  • Paul Hartog
    WIL
  • Wessel Klijnsma
  • Aranka van Wesemael
  • René Hillege
  • Tim Kortlever
  • Jan Leerink
  • Aranka Kops
  • Lotte Doude van Troostwijk
 
  • Gerard Egelmeers
    BEA
  • Vincent Fokker
  • Lotte van Dijk
  • Gerben van der Meijde
  • Simon van Baal
    SKA
 
  • Thijs Hingstman
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
Vidar
VID
    
Roeier
  • b: Niek van Limbergen
  • 2: Jochem Hoekstra
  • 3: Jasper van der Gaag
  • s: Dogus Koker
    
      
Stuur
  • Sophie van Lotringen
    
      
Boot
  • Landvidi
    
      
Coach
  • John van den Hurk
    

Acties

Terug