136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

003: HB 8+

Heren beginner acht
15 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Alistair Cortes
  • 2: Gijs Bakker
  • 3: Lennart Kruizinga
  • 4: Jordi Sipkens
  • 5: Pepijn Neeleman
  • 6: Joris Pereboom
  • 7: Ruben Van de Ven
  • s: Remco Hof
 
  • b: Igor de Koning
  • 2: Tom Koolhaas
  • 3: Daan van der Maarel
  • 4: Naftali Slob
  • 5: Mark Sinke
  • 6: Jorik van Veen
  • 7: Jaap van der Kolk
  • s: Miel Thijssens
 
  • b: Bram de Lange
  • 2: Jan Heersmink
  • 3: Edward Yeo
  • 4: Lasse Vulto
  • 5: Branco Amelink
  • 6: Kevin Schepers
  • 7: Joost Bouman
  • s: Jelte Koops
      
Stuur
  • Lucy van de Coevering
 
  • Marieken Tack
 
  • Marloes Elbert
      
Boot
  • Hans Huisinga
 
  • Koronus van Gyrton
 
  • Chimaera II
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Yannic Hoeksma
  • Jorn Steenbergen
 
  • Rick Stegeman
  • Femke Schootstra
  • Maarten Klaverdijk
  • Saskia Valkenburg
  • Maxence Paillart
  • Ian de Wolf
    NER
 
  • Rob Nijmeijer
  • Larissa Herder
  • Rick Brouwer
  • Ernst Rodenburg
Laga
LAG
 Nereus 1
NER
 Nereus 2
NER
Roeier
  • b: Floris Klein Obbink
  • 2: Pepijn Ingenpass
  • 3: Martino Martini
  • 4: Olivier Meyers
  • 5: Kars Beugels
  • 6: Bas Bosman
  • 7: Pieter Zeelenberg
  • s: Paolo Pantano
 
  • b: Cas Hoogeboom
  • 2: Frenk Klein Schiphorst
  • 3: Axel Kruse
  • 4: Benedikt Lahninger
  • 5: Isak Verkaik
  • 6: Douwe Smits
  • 7: Stijn van den Bosch
  • s: Lars Kreiter
 
  • b: Bodhi Vriesman
  • 2: Naud Bol
  • 3: Ids Lemmink
  • 4: oscar Smits
  • 5: Thomas Vollebergh
  • 6: Gilles Ketellapper
  • 7: Thijs Kroeze
  • s: Nando Slijkerman
      
Stuur
  • Fenna van Aarle
 
  • Eva Hijlkema
 
  • Chaheed Chekhchar
      
Boot
  • M. van der Veen
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Jimmy Iliohan
  • Wouter de Haan
  • Lisanne Buis
  • Youri Ursem
 
  • Timo van Wittmarschen
  • Stijn Karst
 
  • Timo van Wittmarschen
  • Stijn Karst
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Emile Six
  • 2: Jolke Beijnvoort
  • 3: Tijs de Koningh
  • 4: Lars Minnes
  • 5: Maarten Reincke
  • 6: Laurens van Leenen
  • 7: Thijs Ruiken
  • s: Jaro Hartsuiker
 
  • b: Nathan Remijnse
  • 2: Nick Spanjer
  • 3: Ruben Weijers
  • 4: Gijs Limborgh
  • 5: Bart Spangenberg
  • 6: Yannick ten Velden
  • 7: Tom Stikvoort
  • s: Jaromir Hartog
 
  • b: Hylke Ringenaldus
  • 2: Daan Stolker
  • 3: Floris Enthoven
  • 4: Floris-Jan van der Woude
  • 5: Olivier van der Sijs
  • 6: Pim Mattijssen
  • 7: Mart Boersma
  • s: Casper Bakker
      
Stuur
  • Daantje Klasema
 
  • Annemarijn Nagelhout
 
  • Laura Wijffelaars
      
Boot
  • Njord
 
  • Harro Vink
 
  • Dr. Go
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Matthijs Bouthoorn
  • Mark Fousert
  • Wouter Gelling
  • Jessica van den Heuvel
 
  • Tino Offereins
  • Micha Schimmel
 
  • Isa Stoffels
  • Wouter Bruining
  • Robbert Groen
  • Jasmijn Oranje
  • Maarten Jongh
Phocas/Vidar/Okeanos
PHO
 Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Brent Verhaag
  • 2: Jeroen Smeets
  • 3: Ruben Franz Jan Dickhoff
    VID
  • 4: Jip Claassens
    OKE
  • 5: Gijs Tolmeijer
  • 6: Adrian Sousa-Poza
  • 7: Jobbe Lemmens
  • s: Hessel van Vilsteren
 
  • b: Thom Korthals
  • 2: Maarten Bukman
  • 3: Lukas Borgers
  • 4: Niels van Rooijen
  • 5: Martijn Bos
  • 6: Niels Beks
  • 7: Gilles Luyendijk
  • s: Thijs Hoogenraad
 
  • b: Justin Ringeling
  • 2: Harry Otse
  • 3: Stan Willemse
  • 4: Stijn Wieling
  • 5: Tim Koks
  • 6: Tijmen van Beek
  • 7: David Bordewijk
  • s: Marten Steketee
      
Stuur
  • Rebecca Brink
 
  • Danaë Clement
 
  • Rosa Wartena
      
Boot
  • MAESTRO
 
  • J.K. van Leeuwen
 
  • Skinfaxi
      
Coach
  • Freek Thuis
  • Mirthe Savelkoul
  • Martijn van Bebber
  • Frencis Visser
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Oliver Martens
  • Hendrik de Raadt
  • David Kuiper
 
  • Daan Stolk
  • Laura Hogenboom
  • Nick ten Dam
  • Laurens Goderie
  • Lisa Kolodziej
  • Kim van den Houten
Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
Roeier
  • b: Alexander Ramp
  • 2: Marijn Ritzen
  • 3: Chris Stienenbos
  • 4: Joost Boerrigter
  • 5: Javier Betran Menz
  • 6: Kees Boerlage
  • 7: Tom van der Velden
  • s: Samuel López Knaapen
 
  • b: Luc Figge
  • 2: David Smink
  • 3: Seb Korver
  • 4: Hidde van de Beek
  • 5: Matias Fortunato Duarte
  • 6: Timo van Eijden
  • 7: Richard van Zandvoort
  • s: Steven Bos
 
  • b: Tijn Radstaake
  • 2: Erwin Prins
  • 3: Alexander Hoogeveen
  • 4: Kees Hattink
  • 5: Joost Verreck
  • 6: Ward Stolk
  • 7: Luuk Van Brussel
  • s: Luc Zuijderwijk
      
Stuur
  • Anna Ongenae
 
  • Samir Farhan
 
  • Menno van Eersel
      
Boot
  • THE Golden Jubilee
 
  • D. Willebrand
 
  • Tilburg University III
      
Coach
  • Ruben Sikkema
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Tim Hübener
  • Astrid Verhallen
 
  • Bas Ooteman
    ARG
  • Andre Everard
  • Sophie Harleman
  • Maartje Schrauwen
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
 
  • Thomas Nijhuis
  • Jochem Kostelijk
  • Bernhard Toering
  • Nelke Goorts

Acties

Terug