136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

004: LHB 8+

Lichte heren beginner acht
16 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: daan Duzijn
  • 2: Berend Vrakking
  • 3: Sjors Keet
  • 4: Adam Smit
  • 5: Floris van Lieshout
  • 6: Jeroen Kelderman
  • 7: Sjoerd Dirkson
  • s: Victor Schop
 
  • b: Nigel Ultee
  • 2: Douwe Draisma
  • 3: Ruben Hemler
  • 4: Kees Schaart
  • 5: Ate Frijters
  • 6: Wout Gerdes
  • 7: Dick Scholtus
  • s: Thomas Janssen
 
  • b: Ruud Visser
  • 2: Jeroen Holtz
  • 3: Maarten van Lemmen
  • 4: Bastiaan Kuiper
  • 5: Javier Tromp
  • 6: Stefan Brandt
  • 7: Bonno Muller
  • s: Lucas Hoedemaker
      
Stuur
  • Casper Terpoorten
 
  • Anne Walters
 
  • Judith Bakker
      
Boot
  • München '72
 
  • Atalanta van Arcadië
 
  • Cees van der Boon
      
Coach
  • Nino Papa
  • Axl van Ark
  • Robert Kuyer
  • Afra Ratering
  • Michael Tewelde
 
  • Rick Stegeman
  • Femke Schootstra
  • Maarten Klaverdijk
  • Saskia Valkenburg
  • Maxence Paillart
  • Ian de Wolf
    NER
 
  • Koen van Rijn
  • Eise van Oijen
  • Daan Kuhlemaijer
  • Sophie Starren
  • Bas van Veen
  • Femke Stegwee
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Maurits Mul
  • 2: Kay van Wieringen
  • 3: Jelmer van Hoek
  • 4: Berend-Jan te Booij
  • 5: Jasper Kessels
  • 6: Bram Poortman
  • 7: Martijn van den Berg
  • s: Roy Maaskant
 
  • b: Tom te Rijdt
  • 2: Rick Huizinga
  • 3: Alexander Kemmink
  • 4: Jasper Hoiting
  • 5: Jelte ter Braake
  • 6: Frank Brals
  • 7: Niek van Wattum
  • s: Stijn Meijssen
 
  • b: Bart de Vries
  • 2: Mees van Nierop
  • 3: Sander Meij
  • 4: Alexander Serraris
  • 5: Niels van Vliet
  • 6: Willem Ooink
  • 7: Koen van Remundt
  • s: Tiis van der Werf
      
Stuur
  • Lillian van Oosterhout
 
  • Nynke Hoogsteen
 
  • Reinet Hagen
      
Boot
  • De Sont
 
  • Wit Goud
 
  • J.B. Struwe
      
Coach
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Anne Koning ter Heege
  • Manon Moll
  • Stefan van Haren
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
 
  • Tessa Kiers
  • Ritten Roothaert
  • Sverre Brok
  • Hans Bleijswijk
 
  • Bart Asberg
  • Jelle Ammerlaan
  • Minke Gabriels
  • Lars van Heugten
Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Carl Russchen
  • 2: Jorrit van Houts
  • 3: mees wiersma
  • 4: Ole Nissen
  • 5: Pieter Lubbe
  • 6: Victor van Meer
  • 7: Rolf Paanakker
  • s: Stan de Ronde
 
  • b: Sam van Dorp
  • 2: Sander Wiebing
  • 3: Ralph de Waard
  • 4: Jip Steehouwer
  • 5: Jelmer Klumperbeek
  • 6: Stijn Meijer
  • 7: Job Andringa
  • s: Sam van Hugten
 
  • b: Tim Kamsma
  • 2: Joppe Kips
  • 3: Maxim Landweer
  • 4: Bento Noldus
  • 5: Bastiaan IJsselstein
  • 6: Lex Zwakenberg
  • 7: gijs vellekoop
  • s: Thijs Rijnders
      
Stuur
  • Juan de Rooij
 
  • Pien van der Veek
 
  • Marije Koks
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Loki
 
  • Windkracht 8
      
Coach
  • Timo van Wittmarschen
  • Stijn Karst
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Nikola Blom
  • Jurgen Elenbaas
  • Maarten van Harten
  • Thijs Verhagen
 
  • Niek Dechering
  • Sjoerd Banken
  • Tessa Reitsma
  • Maarten Jongh
Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
 Saurus/Skadi
SAU
Roeier
  • b: Sjoerd Mulder
  • 2: Emiel Fleer
  • 3: Lambertus Bosveld
  • 4: Joost van Jaarsveld
  • 5: Rik van Geffen
  • 6: koen Stoetman
  • 7: Joost Swaving
  • s: Thijs De Vos
 
  • b: Sidi Ruis
  • 2: Bram Schalkwijk
  • 3: Tom Ooms
  • 4: Winter Oostwoud
  • 5: Daan Doelman
  • 6: Thomas Hogervorst
  • 7: Vincent Kuijs
  • s: Pieter Jongepier
 
  • b: Pim Hermans
  • 2: Thijs Alma
  • 3: Tom Prevaes
    SKA
  • 4: Jochem Stoop
    SKA
  • 5: Joris Hendriks
  • 6: Juul Dupper
  • 7: Konrad Winterhager
  • s: Paul Ziegler
      
Stuur
  • Inga Szweryn
 
  • Mina Boogaard
 
  • Nicola Friedman
      
Boot
  • Waalhuiler
 
  • Raad & Daad
 
  • Harry Welters IV
      
Coach
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Mark Eggink
  • Anne Orlebeke
  • Luc Heurneman
  • Glenn Ludwig
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Tom Dijkhuis
  • Edwin van Tongeren
  • Jolien Heddes
  • Paul Vroegindeweij
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Ida Dommerholt
  • Jeroen Woudstra
  • Annelies van Engelen
  • Kim Roskam
  • Henry Harrison
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • b: Bart Braam
  • 2: Arthur Lale-Demoz
  • 3: Jeroen Zoutendijk
  • 4: Martijn Verschueren
  • 5: Wouter van Heusden
  • 6: Matthias Pach
  • 7: Maxim den Boogert
  • s: Nils de Haan
 
  • b: Melle Gelok
  • 2: Martijn Admiraal
  • 3: Guus van Wezel
  • 4: Laurens Beck
  • 5: Jur Dusseldorp
  • 6: Samuel Nijhuis
  • 7: Koen Beijersbergen
  • s: Lucas Jonk
 
  • b: Mees Fabel
  • 2: Tim Henssen
  • 3: Rick Orij
  • 4: Dirk van Galen
  • 5: Huub Hoeksema
  • 6: Brian Poll
  • 7: Daan Zwerus
  • s: Gijs Leemrijse
      
Stuur
  • Franciska Vroegindeweij
 
  • Julia Groenveld
 
  • Manouk Groels
      
Boot
  • C.F. Oosterloo
 
  • Fjørsvartnir
 
  • Thêtanium
      
Coach
  • Auke van Onna
  • Floris Hondmann
  • Pepijn Verploegh
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Joris Diepeveen
  • Joris de Graaf
  • Josia Brüggen
  • Marjolein Gevers
  • Laura de Wal
 
  • Simone van der Lugt
  • Ruud Dingemans
  • Julia van Agtmaal
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
Triton
TRI
    
Roeier
  • b: Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven
  • 2: cas van Loon
  • 3: Hein Schreuder
  • 4: Sylvester Majoor
  • 5: Jelle Verschuure
  • 6: Koen J. P. van der Boog
  • 7: Niek Haze
  • s: Martijn van Beusekom
    
      
Stuur
  • Ragna Hoogenboom
    
      
Boot
  • Prof. dr. Tj.B. van Wimersma Greidanus
    
      
Coach
  • Mats Vervoorn
  • Luuk van den Boomen
  • Jordi de Graaf
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
    

Acties

Terug