136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

005: DB 8+

Dames beginner acht
17 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Wietske Heddema
  • 2: Esmay Meinders
  • 3: Paulien van Veen
  • 4: Nynke Claassen
  • 5: Orren Smeding
  • 6: Hilde Rixt Veldhuis
  • 7: Isa van Galen
  • s: Anna Koopmans
 
  • b: Malin Kunz
  • 2: Kim Medema
  • 3: Anne de Korte
  • 4: Lieke van der Lee
  • 5: Pibbe Dirkson
  • 6: Imke Keesmaat
  • 7: Lotte Buwalda
  • s: Merel van Moorst
 
  • b: Toke Bouwens
  • 2: Lieke van Zijl
  • 3: Vera Vermeulen
  • 4: Dominique Leemans
  • 5: Frederike Mooij
  • 6: Inge Booister
  • 7: Daphne Harteveld
  • s: Djoeke Lammerse
      
Stuur
  • Laura van Loenen
 
  • David Oomen
 
  • Martha Broere
      
Boot
  • Hans Proost
 
  • Oeneus van Calydon
 
  • Northwave
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Wouter Kaatee
  • Lony Brian
  • Rianne Kieskamp
 
  • Julia Langer
  • Cas de Jonge
  • Ian de Wolf
    NER
 
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
  • Julia Faber
  • Sara Visser
  • Paulien Goossen
  • Bianca Schoneveld
  • Lieke Redeker
  • Douwe Hoeksema
Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Ilse Horstman
  • 2: Eva Peters
  • 3: Lizan Boerhof
  • 4: Odette Helsloot
  • 5: Alex Toonen
  • 6: Lara Klunder
  • 7: Nienke Koelman
  • s: Rosanne Fischer
 
  • b: Mayke Overweel
  • 2: Senna Limburg
  • 3: Anne Alkemade
  • 4: Lara Schonewille
  • 5: Aafje Houben
  • 6: Willemijn Mulder
  • 7: Julia van Mens
  • s: Femke van der Laan
 
  • b: Maud Wiersma
  • 2: Emma Paagman
  • 3: Eva van der Heide
  • 4: Akke de Lange
  • 5: Floor van Ameijde
  • 6: Kelly Hazejager
  • 7: Sasja van der Ven
  • s: Aaf Vos
      
Stuur
  • Ashley Slootman
 
  • Jeroen Smit
 
  • Marieke Sicking
      
Boot
  • Pronkjewail
 
  • Fluor II
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Lotte Smit
  • Annelies Venema
  • Marc King
  • Marnix van Lieshout
 
  • Robert Garschagen
  • Linde Zwaan
  • Joris van Stam
  • Danielle Bode
 
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
  • Julien Rühl
  • Ella Cordus
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Veerle Roukens
  • 2: Lieve Verhoeven
  • 3: Milou Voorkamp
  • 4: Jody de Jong
  • 5: Lynn Boot
  • 6: Myrthe Beijnvoort
  • 7: Femke Heddema
  • s: Suzanne van Os
 
  • b: Anna Klein
  • 2: Merel Claasen
  • 3: Julia Wolbink
  • 4: Nanske Biesma
  • 5: Charlotte Tolboom
  • 6: Hannah Plasmeijer
  • 7: Femke Slabbekoorn
  • s: Vera Schuit
 
  • b: Hinke Oostveen
  • 2: Sophie Tubbergen
  • 3: Riemke Bosma
  • 4: Emma Verkaaik
  • 5: Suzanne Hospers
  • 6: Veerle Walch
  • 7: Hanna van de Mortel
  • s: Veerle Van den Meerschaut
      
Stuur
  • Marlene van Bemmelen
 
  • Seef Dahbour
 
  • Merel van der Meer
      
Boot
  • Nelleke Elferink
 
  • Op Volle Kracht
 
  • In the Clauds
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Bram den Dekker
  • Edouard Lustermans
  • Anna Zeelenberg
  • Annette Zeilstra
 
  • John Onneweer
  • Maartje Karst
  • Sarah Tabak
  • Annejet Lont
  • Megan Korthagen
  • Chris van Ham
 
  • Bart de Meer
  • Nicos Starreveld
  • Marielle Gaalswijk
  • Maarten Jongh
Pelargos
PEL
 Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Lisa Janssen
  • 2: Sophie Adriaansens
  • 3: Birgit Göbel
  • 4: Marlinde Bulsink
  • 5: Nina Dorigo
  • 6: Emilie Corbeth
  • 7: Sanne Vellema
  • s: Judith de Winter
 
  • b: Ciska van de Meene
  • 2: Anouk Janssen
  • 3: Sophie Riswick
  • 4: Floor Bleijerveld
  • 5: Sarah Ott
  • 6: Iris van Heerwaarden
  • 7: Maartje van der Velden
  • s: Lina van Geffen
 
  • b: Susan Potters
  • 2: Anna Zonneveld
  • 3: Paula Lambregts
  • 4: Anna Noteboom
  • 5: Sophie Koopman
  • 6: Mieke van der Mispel
  • 7: Esther Menken
  • s: Merel Flinsenberg
      
Stuur
  • Aliyah Hoekstra
 
  • Anouk Go
 
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
      
Boot
  • Potentia
 
  • Pieter De Mulder
 
  • Gerrit Athmer
      
Coach
  • Geoffrey Simpson
  • Daniel Schuitemaker
  • Mila Biesot
 
  • Marijn Lubbers
  • Eliane Daanen
  • Erwin Huzen
  • Casper van Aarle
  • Jasper Linnartz
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Daphne van der Vorm
  • Tom van Woudenberg
  • Chantal Achterberg
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Judith van Os
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • b: Nynke Nowee
  • 2: Mirte Kok
  • 3: Femke van den Berg
  • 4: Willemijn van Zandwijk
  • 5: Philipa Mos
  • 6: Vera Akkermans
  • 7: Irene Laane
  • s: Iris van Willegen
 
  • b: Renée Groen
  • 2: Linde Schumacher
  • 3: Esther Versteeg
  • 4: Daniek Hamberg
  • 5: Rubi Ooms
  • 6: Mariska Hoogkamer
  • 7: Kris van Velzen
  • s: Rosemarijn Streefkerk
 
  • b: Lisa Overdevest
  • 2: Joanne Maartense
  • 3: Quinta Bonekamp
  • 4: Eline Vos
  • 5: Vivian van de Vrie
  • 6: Marleen Janssen
  • 7: Iris de Wit
  • s: Femke Coops
      
Stuur
  • Eva Ulenkate
 
  • Emma Groenveld
 
  • Casper Anthonissen
      
Boot
  • J. Korthals Altes
 
  • Gyllir
 
  • Theia
      
Coach
  • Quirine Griep
  • Maarten Blok
  • Harmen Wetser
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Mark Nijmeijer
  • Kristine van Doorn
  • Astrid Druijff
  • Sven Valstar
  • Sanne Mak
 
  • Mattijs Jansen
  • Elwin van den Eijnden
  • Misha Schweitzer
  • Ivo Panhuijzen
  • Stef Schenkelaars
  • Lara Leijtens
Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Dasja Heesterbeek
  • 2: Hanna van Essen
  • 3: Mare Verbruggen
  • 4: Carmen van der Beek
  • 5: Marie de Munck
  • 6: Anna Leerink
  • 7: Isis Meruma
  • s: Marlies Buné
 
  • b: Anouk De Smet
  • 2: Sara Brzeski
  • 3: Marjolein de Vries
  • 4: Liselotte Uittenboogaard
  • 5: Eveline de Veld
  • 6: Wiep Hamers
  • 7: Julia Verbruggen
  • s: Céline van der Hall
  
      
Stuur
  • Nina Morks
 
  • Kimberley Schoonderwoerd
  
      
Boot
  • A.C. Schellekens
 
  • Wim Meeuwissen
  
      
Coach
  • Gijs van der Biesen
  • Sam van der Voort
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
 
  • Renzo Schreurs
  • Anouk Bouma
  • Eva De Lange
  • Dimphy Lisapaly
  

Acties

Terug