136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

002: Dames Vier

Dames Vier
10 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Euros
EUR
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Carlijn Wilms
  • 2: Evelien van Eeuwijk
  • 3: Sabine Gerlofs
  • s: Eline Cox
 
  • b: Anne-Lynn Paalvast
  • 2: Evi Nijhof
  • 3: Mayke Doorn
  • s: Minke Holleboom
 
  • b: Maartje Damen
  • 2: Tessa Dullemans
  • 3: Rosalie Rietjens
  • s: Dieuwertje den Besten
      
Boot
  • M. van Eupen
 
  • H.D. Niewind
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Esmee Nobel
 
  • Eiko Westerbeek
  • Johan Leferink
 
  • Bart van Grondelle
Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Hijleke Nauta
  • 2: Kim Janssen
  • 3: Bente Paulis
  • s: Miriam Visser
 
  • b: Suzanne Knigge
  • 2: Emma Fox
  • 3: Femke van Veen
  • s: Margot Leeuwenburgh
 
  • b: Renske Hasselerharm
  • 2: Hermijntje Drenth
  • 3: Tinka Offereins
  • s: Sarah Grijns
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • J.L. Veenhoven
 
  • Kiwa
      
Coach
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Dorinda Bolte
  • Laura Kuiper
  • Jelmer Gaastra
  • Brechtje Jansen van Rosendaal
  • Sjoerd de Vreeze
 
Proteus
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Veerle Koot
  • 2: Amber Stienstra
  • 3: Ingmar Visser
  • s: Kitty de Smit
 
  • b: Vianne Vogels
  • 2: Anke Gielen
  • 3: Marit van Steen
  • s: Noortje van den Bogaert
 
  • b: Yasmin Esser
  • 2: Marit de Jonge
  • 3: Carlijn Hutter
  • s: Lisanne Brandsma
      
Boot
  • Roeland Lievens
 
  • Talos^100
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Hoyte Havinga
  • Erik Wachter
  • Jasper Konijn
  • Ruben Mabesoone
  • Tim de Bruijn
  • Eline Theuwissen
  • Sander Willer
  • Max Rijnhart
 
  • Alexander van Zetten
  • Hannah Ox
 
  • Eveline Wiegers
  • Maaike Linders
  • Dion van Schie
Thêta
THE
    
Roeier
  • b: Leanne Vis
  • 2: Claudia van Lieshout
  • 3: Carlotta Kruithof
  • s: Charlotte Bording
    
      
Boot
  • Herman Dorgelo
    
      
Coach
  • Bram Rutten
  • Malte Most
  • Roxanne America
  • Wouter Hameeteman
    

Acties

Terug