48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

713: 4+ H3

Heren 4+ poule 3
14 inschrijvingen
Argo
ARG
 Euros 1
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Jesse de Gelder
  • 2: Jelle Prins
  • 3: Stef van Oorschot
  • s: Jonathan Beer
 
  • b: Thomas Luit
  • 2: Julian Nauta
  • 3: Jeroen Valk
  • s: Martijn Remmelink
 
  • b: Gijs van der Wal
  • 2: Vincent Cremer
  • 3: Daan Wolters
  • s: Lucas Morris
      
Stuur
  • Iris van Ogtrop
 
  • Kay van Wieringen
 
  • Rianne Wijma
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • R.G. Jonkman
 
  • Eusphyra Blochii
      
Coach 
  • Natasja Schaafsma
 
Heren 23
LAG
 Phocas
PHO
 Proteus 1
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Willem Nieuwenhuizen
  • 2: Tom Slik
  • 3: Gerben Koudijs
  • s: Olav van Voorst
 
  • b: Tom van der Waa
  • 2: Dominic Koning
  • 3: Wessel Bonneur
  • s: Loek Henkens
 
  • b: Dennis Bohm
  • 2: Frank te Loo
  • 3: Stan van Nieuwamerongen
  • s: Lucas Poker
      
Stuur
  • Nikki Kamphuis
    PRO
 
  • Anne Orlebeke
 
  • Sjoerd Dijkstra
      
Boot
  • G.R. Brusse
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Ad Dubbeldam
      
Coach
  • Diederik Adema
  • Alle Kolff
  • Olivier Meyers
  
  • Tim Geukers
  • Anna Zonneveld
  • Noortje Kwakernaak
Proteus 2
PRO
 Proteus 3
PRO
 Skøll 1
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Carlos de Cloet
  • 2: Rik Geerdink
  • 3: Koen Blokland
  • s: Pim van der Velde
 
  • b: Rick Hagendijk
  • 2: Bram den Tonkelaar
  • 3: Mees Frensel
  • s: Nelson van de Kar
 
  • b: Marcel den Reijer
  • 2: Jannick van der Sterren
  • 3: Zeus Paraguas
  • s: Prithviraj Basu Mallik
      
Stuur
  • Dyantha Fisser
 
  • Matthijs de Lange
 
  • Yen Tran
      
Boot
  • Gijs Kind
 
  • Ad Dubbeldam
 
  • Forseti
      
Coach  
Thêta 1
THE
 Thêta 2
THE
 Triton 1
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Cas Dijkstra
  • 2: Jelle de Haas
  • 3: Stijn Giesbers
  • s: Pim van Vroonhoven
 
  • b: Rik Weersink
  • 2: Jeroen Raap
  • 3: Jan van Mastrigt
  • s: Tom van der Velden
 
  • b: Julian Grobben
  • 2: Chiel Barmentloo
  • 3: Thijs van Halsema
  • s: Ydo Baarda
      
Stuur
  • Stef de Waard
 
  • Charlotte Bronwasser
 
  • Daan Bosma
      
Boot
  • Ketea Pontus
 
  • ROUMEN REMt niet voor WILTe BEESTen
 
  • Schering en Inslag
      
Coach
  • Stijn Giesbers
 
  • Simone van der Lugt
  • Julia van Agtmaal
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Tim Hübener
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Ruben Sikkema
  • Astrid Verhallen
  • Anne Holthaus
  • Rutger Lippits
 
  • Amy Hack
  • Jonas Vijverberg
  • Niels Langenkamp
Triton 2
TRI
 Triton 3
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Stein Lindeboom
  • 2: Vincent Benning
  • 3: Cas van Koelen
  • s: Bart van Beek
 
  • b: Victor Krol
  • 2: Rijk Rouppe van der Voort
  • 3: Sibren Dieters
  • s: Martijn Hut
  
      
Stuur
  • Sabine van der Spek
 
  • Andries Kraaij
  
      
Boot
  • Hevier
    ORC
 
  • Rob Heeres
  
      
Coach
  • Daan Van Rijn
   

Acties

Terug