48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

711: 4+ H1

Heren 4+ poule 1
12 inschrijvingen
Asopos 1
ASO
 Asopos 2
ASO
 Spookboot
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Stefan Brandt
  • 2: Jurren Bos
  • 3: Lucas Hoedemaker
  • s: Peter Fioole
 
  • b: Stijn Blomaard
  • 2: Frank Senden
  • 3: Samuel Klinkenberg
  • s: Job Deen
 
  • b: Coen Bolander
  • 2: Kristiaan Helfferich
  • 3: Laurens Post
  • s: Bram Vermeulen
      
Stuur
  • Catelijn Tiessen
 
  • Max von der Dunk
 
  • Sandra van de Grift
      
Boot
  • Cycladen
 
  • Leukotheia
 
  • Den Vrolijken Vier
      
Coach
  • Jorrit Verhoeven
  • Daan Kuhlemaijer
 
  • Sanne Minnee
  • Emma Nordkamp
  • Sanne Hartog
  • Laura Terpoorten
 
  • Maria Mojet
Proteus 1
PRO
 Proteus 2
PRO
 Proteus 3
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Nick Borst
  • 2: Ard Suverein
  • 3: Iwan Hoogenboom
  • s: Jasper Coppen
 
  • b: Sebastiaan van Paasen
  • 2: Jasper Boogers
  • 3: Arno Enthoven
  • s: Lars kleyn Winkel
 
  • b: Jorn van Beek
  • 2: Vosse Meijssen
  • 3: Nick Hogendoorn
  • s: Luigi Maiorano
      
Stuur
  • Esmee Talens
 
  • Annelies ter Pelkwijk
 
  • Lisanne van Etten
      
Boot
  • Gijs Kind
 
  • 00010110
 
  • Roel Groothuis
      
Coach
  • Jaep Koning
 
  • Simona Lu
  • Nina van Dulmen
  • Keenan Schuck
 
Proteus 4
PRO
 Proteus 5
PRO
 Proteus 6
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Yannick van Til
  • 2: Steijn Nieuwenhuis
  • 3: Alec Hoogerwerf
  • s: Mike de Kuiper
 
  • b: Jan Jozsef Buis
  • 2: Igor Groot
  • 3: Floris Reinders
  • s: Gaudi van den Boom
 
  • b: Jayme Sean Freeke
  • 2: Job van der Kleij
  • 3: Pepijn Westland
  • s: Ruben Band
      
Stuur
  • Yong-Yong Li
 
  • Tom Nielen
 
  • Hugo Knaven
      
Boot
  • Roel Groothuis
 
  • Ad Dubbeldam
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Saul Pennings
 
  • Lianne Bruijns
Saurus
SAU
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Jos van der Holst
  • 2: Erik Meis
  • 3: Joost Koedijk
  • s: Alexander Pennings
 
  • b: Merlijn van der Molen
  • 2: Abel van Hoeven
  • 3: David Brouwer
  • s: Mendel Engelaer
 
  • b: Edmar Bos
  • 2: Martijn Stam
  • 3: Daniël de Reus
  • s: Douwe Feenstra
      
Stuur
  • Nienke Spaargaren
 
  • Alba Korver
 
  • Fiep Warmerdam
      
Boot
  • A.C. Kruseman
 
  • Vingenir
 
  • Jan Upmeyer
    AEG
      
Coach
  • Gerard van der Velden
    NJO
 
  • Suzan Zuurmond
 
  • Daniël Nuijten

Acties

Terug