48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

002: HErv C4+

Heren ervaren C-vier
15 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Euros
EUR
 Njord
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Samuel Degen
  • 2: Dylan Verhoeven
  • 3: Gerard Houwink
  • s: Jitze Kiestra
 
  • b: Ole Neijenhuis
  • 2: Bas Buijtenhuis
  • 3: Nick de Groot
  • s: Gijs Broeze
 
  • b: Niels Gankema
  • 2: Jos Besselink
  • 3: Boris Duysters
  • s: Mart Turksema
      
Stuur
  • Anna Koopmans
 
  • Bente van Velze
 
  • Indy Slooter
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Marinus
 
  • Fides
      
Coach 
  • Ariën Hoekstra
  • Jildert De Jong
  • Joris Harbers
 
  • Carmen Kuenen
  • Sophie van der Landen
  • Fieke Mus
  • Fabian Wormhoudt
Astrowdrunks
ORC
 Gelegenheidsploeg Lingrow
ORC
 Phocas 1
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Teun Beumer
  • 2: Titus Stam
  • 3: Wouter Castelein
  • s: Jeroen Dekker
 
  • b: Akshay Soekhlal
  • 2: Sander van Noppen
  • 3: Erik Giliam
  • s: Rutger de Jong
 
  • b: Bert Slagman
  • 2: Thijs De Vos
  • 3: Joost Swaving
  • s: Luc Fey
      
Stuur
  • Bram Verreussel
 
  • Jeroen Carmiggelt
 
  • Olmo de Boer
      
Boot
  • IJsbrekert
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Bart de Wit
  
Phocas 2
PHO
 Saurus
SAU
 Skadi 1
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Stijn van Uffelen
  • 2: Djamel Oosterwegel
  • 3: Jobbe Lemmens
  • s: Hessel van Vilsteren
 
  • b: Oscar van de Rijt
  • 2: Nykle Krijgsveld
  • 3: Ezekiel Stevens
  • s: Martijn Hermsen
 
  • b: Nils de Haan
  • 2: Bart Braam
  • 3: Maxim den Boogert
  • s: Wouter van Heusden
      
Stuur
  • Martijn van Bebber
 
  • Wybren Nauta
 
  • Franciska Vroegindeweij
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • puik
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Ida Dommerholt
 
Skøll 1
SKO
 Skøll 2
SKO
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • b: Otis Koningswijk
  • 2: Teun Wijsman
  • 3: Emiel Veer
  • s: Sied Vrasdonk
 
  • b: Bastiaan Roseboom
  • 2: Noud Corten
  • 3: Nicky Janssen
  • s: Benjamin Huikeshoven
 
  • b: Viktor Sinkiewicz
  • 2: Jim Eppink
  • 3: Youri Lemm
  • s: Luuc Vlieger
      
Stuur
  • Luc Roeffen
 
  • Kim van den Houten
 
  • Chloé Aben
      
Boot
  • Apfelkørn
 
  • Gin Tønic
 
  • Frans van Heijnsbergen
      
Coach  
  • Simone van der Lugt
  • Julia van Agtmaal
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Tim Hübener
  • Rutger Lippits
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Astrid Verhallen
  • Anne Holthaus
  • Ruben Sikkema
Triton 1
TRI
 Triton 2
TRI
 Triton 3
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Roy Van den Burgt
  • 2: Pim Zaremba
  • 3: Luc Figge
  • s: Jelle Veldhuis
 
  • b: Timo van der Loo
  • 2: Lars Bakker
  • 3: Jaap van Trijp
  • s: Storm Kaemingk
 
  • b: Niels Langenkamp
  • 2: Max van der Velden
  • 3: Chiem Stam
  • s: Martijn Kroon
      
Stuur
  • Fiep Warmerdam
 
  • Hannah Bikker
 
  • Angelique Savelberg
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Bas Ooteman
    ARG
  • Sophie Harleman
  • Maartje Schrauwen
  • Luuk van den Boomen
  • Mats Vervoorn
  • Jordi de Graaf
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
 
  • Bas Ooteman
    ARG
  • Sophie Harleman
  • Maartje Schrauwen
  • Luuk van den Boomen
  • Mats Vervoorn
  • Jordi de Graaf
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
 
  • Bas Ooteman
    ARG
  • Sophie Harleman
  • Maartje Schrauwen
  • Luuk van den Boomen
  • Mats Vervoorn
  • Jordi de Graaf
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL

Acties

Terug