48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

004: D selectie 4*

Dames selectie dubbelvier-met
17 inschrijvingen
Aegir 1
AEG
 Aegir 2
AEG
 Asopos 1
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Sophie Vroege
  • 2: Betty Lahr
  • 3: Inge Hadders
  • s: Maxime Heijman
 
  • b: Juul Hilberink
  • 2: Eva van der Brug
  • 3: Eva Lamers
  • s: Roma Kloosterman
 
  • b: Manon Brenters
  • 2: Eva Spaargaren
  • 3: Julia Labeur
  • s: Sylvia Philippa
      
Stuur
  • Sanne Barzilay
 
  • Mendy Koo
 
  • Judith Bakker
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Jo&Chris Heuvelman
 
  • Metope
      
Coach
  • Julia Davids
  • Martha Blackley
  • Sabine Vollenbroek
 
  • Julia Davids
  • Martha Blackley
  • Sabine Vollenbroek
 
  • Mareit van Dijk
  • Jacqueline van Hees
  • Philip Geraedts
  • Sebastiaan Vink
  • Ilse La Brijn
  • Emma Backer
Asopos 2
ASO
 Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Iris Baas
  • 2: Sophie Verhoeven
  • 3: Lina de Vries
  • s: Bibian Been
 
  • b: Kaira Bruggeman
  • 2: Anne Leemreize
  • 3: Nynke Dijkhuis
  • s: Juliette Geurts
 
  • b: Eline Vrancken
  • 2: Nicole Bleeker
  • 3: Marieke Schuitemaker
  • s: Lisanne Woldring
      
Stuur
  • Annabel De Mooij
 
  • Julian Nauta
 
  • Marreth Bevers
      
Boot
  • Witte Lijst
 
  • Matanzas
 
  • Fiat Lux
      
Coach
  • Mareit van Dijk
  • Jacqueline van Hees
  • Philip Geraedts
  • Sebastiaan Vink
  • Ilse La Brijn
  • Emma Backer
 
  • Ruben Brouwer
  • Tim van der Star
  • Tjeerd Haan
  • Bas Pluister
  • Lotte Nijskens
  • Mayke Doorn
 
Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Sara Kalf
  • 2: Rosalie ten Wolde
  • 3: Hanne Berendse
  • s: Julie Lemoine-Fischer
 
  • b: Pauline Busch
  • 2: Arisa Namba
  • 3: Anyolina Altena
  • s: Jaimie Smits
 
  • b: Kika Banning
  • 2: Danique Schootemeijer
  • 3: Mirthe van Vliet
  • s: Sophie Vetter
      
Stuur
  • Lili Fischer
 
  • Daantje Klasema
 
  • Jan Joost van Pelt
      
Boot
  • R. R. Hazewinkel
 
  • J.W. Landman
 
  • Ineke Donkervoort
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Ronald Hendriks
  • Leanne Zegers
  • Wieneke van Vollenhoven
  • Vera Arntzen
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Leanne Zegers
  • Ronald Hendriks
  • Wieneke van Vollenhoven
  • Vera Arntzen
 
  • Tom Schuit
Orca 1
ORC
 Orca 2
ORC
 Phocas
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Emma Barendregt
  • 2: Anouk van Haare
  • 3: Isabel Timmermans
  • s: Julya van Doorn
 
  • b: Vera Prins
  • 2: Alice Driessen
  • 3: Tessa van der Rijst
  • s: Myrza Bossenbroek
 
  • b: Jorien Boot
  • 2: Moniek Mennen
  • 3: Danique Dinjens
  • s: Vera Ogink
      
Stuur
  • Irene van der Baan
 
  • Florien Korpershoek
 
  • Jilke Baxendell
      
Boot
  • Puur op het gevoel
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Xceptional
      
Coach
  • Rie van Ditshuizen
  • Floris Kooij
  
  • Jorian Leerling
  • Veerle Verhoeven
  • Christiaan Eisma
  • Sophie de Kort
  • Kirsten Peters
Saurus
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Lydia Schulla
  • 2: Myrthe Siliacus
  • 3: Donna Hokstam
  • s: Emma van der Pijl
 
  • b: Kim Van der Heijden
  • 2: Suzanne van den van den Brink
  • 3: Femke Walraven
  • s: Femke van der Werf
 
  • b: Saskia Spruit
  • 2: Tine Tabak
  • 3: Rebecca Kole
  • s: Maxime Prenger
      
Stuur
  • Wybren Nauta
 
  • Danaë Clement
 
  • Anna Mayer
      
Boot
  • Maastrichter Staar
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Vindhler
      
Coach
  • Kim Verschuuren
  • Jan-Willem Verstraaten
  • Evy Paulussen
  • Zilla Kuiperes
  
  • Ronald van Engen
  • Paul Hofma
  • Sieske Boers
  • Danielle Akkermans
Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Emma Liv Weintraub
  • 2: Lisette Regelink
  • 3: Carmen van der Beek
  • s: Maaike Olivier
 
  • b: Marlou van Boxtel
  • 2: Sara Brzeski
  • 3: Vonne van Burg
  • s: Meike Van der Meulen
  
      
Stuur
  • Ragna Hoogenboom
 
  • Simone Beerendonk
  
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Grendal
  
      
Coach
  • Piet Jonker
  • Linda van den Goor
  • Renée Klein Schaarsberg
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
 
  • Jasper Verhoeven
  • Anouk Bouma
  • Casper Janse
  

Acties

Terug