48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

003: D selectie 8+

Dames selectie acht
17 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Asopos
ASO
 Euros
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Romee Otten
  • 2: Lieke Hedemann
  • 3: Femke de Vries
  • 4: Pauline Schomaker
  • 5: Mette Kramer
  • 6: Sasha Soolsma
  • 7: Britt Roelofs
  • s: Annet Keijzer
 
  • b: Florence Labrie
  • 2: Isabella van der Geest
  • 3: Helia Vons
  • 4: Axelle van Gaalen
  • 5: Jeltje Heuperman
  • 6: Lieke Timmer
  • 7: Nicole Dam
  • s: Jitske van Ede
 
  • b: Nellie Duisterwinkel
  • 2: Sofia Schwald
  • 3: Maaike Geerdink
  • 4: Caroline van Rijckevorsel
  • 5: Ans Vlooswijk
  • 6: miranda Zijlman
  • 7: Rianne Ouderkerken
  • s: Maureen Verhoeven
      
Stuur
  • Tessa Trooster
 
  • Joost van Harinxma thoe Slooten
 
  • Elise Potters
      
Boot
  • Tempo
 
  • Hans Elsevier
 
  • Punto de galle
      
Coach
  • Daan Dopheide
  • Noortje Dam
 
  • Tjissa de Wit
  • Carina Hof
  • osman esen
 
  • Ruben Brouwer
  • Tim van der Star
  • Mayke Doorn
  • Bas Pluister
  • Tjeerd Haan
  • Lotte Nijskens
Gyas 1
GYA
 Gyas 3
GYA
 Njord
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Laura Dijk
  • 2: Esther Smolders
  • 3: Inge Heijtmeijer
  • 4: Anne van Jaarsveld
  • 5: Faith Flierman
  • 6: Shirley de Wit
  • 7: Britt Kuijpers
  • s: Emma du Marchie Sarvaas
 
  • b: Ilse Horstman
  • 2: Florine de Haan
  • 3: Fardau Attema
  • 4: Aniek Kroeze
  • 5: Nienke Koelman
  • 6: Dagmar Sieders
  • 7: Danique Botter
  • s: Eva Peters
 
  • b: Jip de Groot
  • 2: Gina van der Zanden
  • 3: Veerle Roukens
  • 4: Jody de Jong
  • 5: Femke Heddema
  • 6: Suzanne van Os
  • 7: Rachell Rutten
  • s: Lieve Verhoeven
      
Stuur
  • Cornelis Zwart
 
  • Marloes Elbert
 
  • Marlene van Bemmelen
      
Boot
  • Golden Raand II
 
  • Wit Goud
 
  • Mjölnir
      
Coach 
  • Lotte Smit
  • Annelies Venema
  • Marc King
  • Marnix van Lieshout
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Bram den Dekker
  • Edouard Lustermans
  • Anna Zeelenberg
  • Annette Zeilstra
Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
 Proteus 1
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Roosmarijn Leeman
  • 2: Simone Koningen
  • 3: Merel Claasen
  • 4: Sofie  Nollen
  • 5: Charlotte Tolboom
  • 6: Femke Slabbekoorn
  • 7: Nanske Biesma
  • s: Vera Schuit
 
  • b: Sophie Tubbergen
  • 2: Milou Hennekens
  • 3: Veerle Walch
  • 4: Fenna Ammerlaan
  • 5: Rosemarie Laken
  • 6: Hilde Bekkers
  • 7: Veerle Van den Meerschaut
  • s: Hinke Oostveen
 
  • b: Nelleke Scheijen
  • 2: Pien Kastelein
  • 3: Michelle Dubbeld
  • 4: Shea Haggerty
  • 5: Martiene Ubbens
  • 6: Anouk Brandwijk
  • 7: Marije IJpma
  • s: Tari de Jong
      
Stuur
  • Seef Dahbour
 
  • Merel van der Meer
 
  • Daan Doelman
      
Boot
  • Jan Upmeyer
 
  • 3 naar 10^8
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Annejet Lont
  • Sarah Tabak
  • Micha Schimmel
 
  • Nicos Starreveld
  • Bart de Meer
  • Marielle Gaalswijk
 
  • Jasper Slimmens
  • Paul Donkers
Proteus 2
PRO
 Proteus 3
PRO
 Skadi
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Suzet Giltay
  • 2: Sophie Bekker
  • 3: Sylvie Wigmans
  • 4: Esther Menken
  • 5: Sophie Koopman
  • 6: Anna Zonneveld
  • 7: Suzanne Rademaker
  • s: Mieke van der Mispel
 
  • b: Julia Schreuder
  • 2: Danielle Roos
  • 3: Jose Dijkshoorn
  • 4: Merel Flinsenberg
  • 5: Charlotte Stokman
  • 6: Susan Potters
  • 7: Wies Westbroek
  • s: Anna Noteboom
 
  • b: Silke Jonk
  • 2: Lieke Rexwinkel
  • 3: Heleen Braaf
  • 4: Willemijn van Zandwijk
  • 5: Emma Poelman
  • 6: Emma Meijer
  • 7: Irene Laane
  • s: Iris van Willegen
      
Stuur
  • Meike Lafeber
 
  • Mina Boogaard
 
  • Roelof Dik
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • George Brouwer
      
Coach
  • Daphne van der Vorm
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Chantal Achterberg
  • Tom van Woudenberg
 
  • Daphne van der Vorm
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Chantal Achterberg
  • Tom van Woudenberg
 
  • Koen van der Marel
  • Shanti Kerstens
Skøll
SKO
 Thêta 1
THE
 Thêta 2
THE
Roeier
  • b: Emma Diepeveen
  • 2: Ankie van Dijk
  • 3: Rosemarijn Streefkerk
  • 4: Daniek Hamberg
  • 5: Dieder Stolk
  • 6: Irene van Damme
  • 7: Kris van Velzen
  • s: Linde Schumacher
 
  • b: Florine Knotnerus
  • 2: Lieke van de Meulengraaf
  • 3: Carlotta Kruithof
  • 4: Quinta Bonekamp
  • 5: Eline Vos
  • 6: Marleen Janssen
  • 7: Lisa Overdevest
  • s: Iris de Wit
 
  • b: Tessel van der Oord
  • 2: Joanne Maartense
  • 3: Vivian van de Vrie
  • 4: Dionne Heuvelman
  • 5: Brechtje van Klaveren
  • 6: Marieke Gommers
  • 7: Esmee van Eijndhoven
  • s: Femke Coops
      
Stuur
  • Rosa Wartena
 
  • Casper Anthonissen
 
  • Nadeche de Weerdt
      
Boot
  • Sinir
 
  • SER-togenbosch
 
  • Paul van der Kraan
      
Coach
  • Mark Nijmeijer
  • Sven Valstar
  • Astrid Druijff
  • Kristine van Doorn
  • Sanne Mak
 
  • Mattijs Jansen
  • Nadeche de Weerdt
  • Elwin van den Eijnden
  • Ivo Panhuijzen
  • Stef Schenkelaars
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
 
  • Mattijs Jansen
  • Elwin van den Eijnden
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Ivo Panhuijzen
  • Stef Schenkelaars
  • Nadeche de Weerdt
Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Marie de Munck
  • 2: Maaike Klieverik
  • 3: Anna Heijting
  • 4: Roby Hendrikx
  • 5: Mare Verbruggen
  • 6: Lotte van den Heuvel
  • 7: Marlies Buné
  • s: Mabel Schoen
 
  • b: Nadia Lenselink
  • 2: Ireen Van der Weerden
  • 3: Laura Smit
  • 4: Nienke Faas
  • 5: Marjolein de Vries
  • 6: Vera van Hinsberg
  • 7: Jennifer Thielen
  • s: Eveline de Veld
  
      
Stuur
  • Nina Morks
 
  • Dimphy Lisapaly
  
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Wim Meeuwissen
  
      
Coach
  • Sam van der Voort
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
 
  • Anouk Bouma
  • Jasper Verhoeven
  • Casper Janse
  

Acties

Terug