48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

103: DErv C4+

Dames ervaren C-vier
13 inschrijvingen
Boreas 1
BOR
 Boreas 2
BOR
 Boreas 3
BOR
Roeier
  • b: Susan Elgersma
  • 2: Eline Terpstra
  • 3: Fenna van der Hoek
  • s: Irene Meilink
 
  • b: Nynke Bouma
  • 2: Chèmene Oosterkamp
  • 3: Willemijn Mulder
  • s: Marrit Reinink
 
  • b: Janneke van Klarenbeek
  • 2: Luzia Amon
  • 3: Fleur de Vries
  • s: Cathelijne Wouters
      
Stuur
  • Erik van der Eerden
 
  • Daniel van den Bos
 
  • Manuela Sleking
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2
NJO
 Njord 3
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Helena Danton
  • 2: Irati Schonewille Doxandabaratz
  • 3: Anouk Pronk
  • s: Irene Mulder
 
  • b: Sofie Vugts
  • 2: Julia Roks
  • 3: Laurine Mackenzie
  • s: Silke Ruijs
 
  • b: Julia van Sluijs
  • 2: Sarah Ruijgrok
  • 3: Morgaine Westers
  • s: Roos Le Fèvre
      
Stuur
  • Martijn de Gaaij
 
  • Ike Sicco Smit
 
  • Feline Hutten
      
Boot
  • Concordia
 
  • Virtus
 
  • Concordia
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Bram den Dekker
  • Edouard Lustermans
  • Anna Zeelenberg
  • Annette Zeilstra
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Leanne Zegers
  • Wieneke van Vollenhoven
  • Ronald Hendriks
  • Vera Arntzen
 
  • Evy Heugen
  • Merel Riekerk
  • Sofie Goudriaan
Njord 4
NJO
 Prows
ORC
 Saurus
SAU
Roeier
  • b: Roos van Zaltbommel
  • 2: Fabienne Ellemeet
  • 3: Sascha van der Vliet
  • s: Milou Voorkamp
 
  • b: Bibianne Oelderik
  • 2: Ananda Jansen
  • 3: Sofia Albers
  • s: Maud Rinkes
 
  • b: Petra Andelic
  • 2: Tassa Selmi
  • 3: Jenny Smeets
  • s: Helena Zwart
      
Stuur
  • Iris Toepoel
 
  • Tesse van den Aker
 
  • Rinne Driessen
      
Boot
  • Virtus
 
  • Super Diable
 
  • puik
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Bram den Dekker
  • Edouard Lustermans
  • Anna Zeelenberg
  • Annette Zeilstra
  
Skøll 1
SKO
 Skøll 2
SKO
 Skøll 3
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Juliette Bout
  • 2: Irene van Casteren
  • 3: Maaike van der Kolk
  • s: Billy van Zoomeren
 
  • b: Anouk van Halsema
  • 2: Nneka Buzugbe
  • 3: Daphne Broer
  • s: Sofie Panneman
 
  • b: Annemijn Dijkhuis
  • 2: Iris Mateboer
  • 3: Shima Shima
  • s: Laura Visser
      
Stuur
  • Nathalie van Kesteren
 
  • Anouk Bijman
 
  • Amber Dubbeldam
      
Boot
  • Gin Tønic
 
  • Gin Tønic
 
  • Apfelkørn
      
Coach  
Triton
TRI
    
Roeier
  • b: Dorien Juch
  • 2: Hanna van Essen
  • 3: Jolien Olsder
  • s: Mila Holdrinet
    
      
Stuur
  • Charlaine Vogler
    
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
    
      
Coach
  • Gijs van der Biesen
  • Tara Fiechter
  • Sam van der Voort
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
    

Acties

Terug