48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)

Selectie acht Categorie B
8 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Asopos
ASO
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Willem Vasbinder
  • 2: Pieter Vasbinder
  • 3: Wouter Schuurman
  • 4: Berend Vrakking
  • 5: Floris van Lieshout
  • 6: Jeroen Kelderman
  • 7: Sjoerd Dirkson
  • s: Victor Schop
 
  • b: Bram Hof
  • 2: Joost Scheffers
  • 3: Maurice Hettfleisch von Ehrenhelm
  • 4: Gerben de Geus
  • 5: Sebastiaan Vink
  • 6: Daan Knibbeler
  • 7: Sander Braken
  • s: Derek Ponssen
 
  • b: Bob Langereis
  • 2: Andries Adema
  • 3: Tom te Rijdt
  • 4: Jelte ter Braake
  • 5: Frank Brals
  • 6: Rob ter Burg
  • 7: Kristof Joosten
  • s: Niek van Wattum
      
Stuur
  • Casper Terpoorten
 
  • Fiona van de Haar
 
  • Nynke Hoogsteen
      
Boot
  • Jan Hadders
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Wit Goud
      
Coach
  • Nino Papa
  • Afra Ratering
  • Axl van Ark
 
  • Carli Koster
  • Charlotte van der Laan
  • Annejet Boon
  • Dagmar Brand
 
  • Hans Bleijswijk
Orca
ORC
 Proteus
PRO
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Tim Kamsma
  • 2: Joppe Kips
  • 3: Jonatan van Dongen
  • 4: Bastiaan Ijsselstein
  • 5: Gijs Vellekoop
  • 6: Jos Zuijderwijk
  • 7: Maxim Landweer
  • s: Thijs Rijnders
 
  • b: Pieter Jongepier
  • 2: Olaf Bolleurs
  • 3: Lars Van Wolfswinkel
  • 4: Tom Ooms
  • 5: Cees Jol
  • 6: Hans Sluijter
  • 7: Neal Chang Sing Pang
  • s: Sidi Ruis
 
  • b: Samuel Nijhuis
  • 2: Tim Vonsée
  • 3: Harry Otse
  • 4: Demian Voorhagen
  • 5: Pim Stokkel
  • 6: Ruben van Dam
  • 7: Lucas Jonk
  • s: Melle Gelok
      
Stuur
  • Marije Koks
 
  • Max Rijnhart
 
  • Emma Groenveld
      
Boot
  • Backslash
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Lettfeti
      
Coach
  • Sjoerd Banken
  • Niek Dechering
  • Tessa Reitsma
 
  • Paul Vroegindeweij
  • Tom Dijkhuis
 
  • Laura de Wal
  • Joris de Graaf
  • Joris Diepeveen
  • Josia Brüggen
  • Daan Stolk
  • Kim van den Houten
  • Laura Hogenboom
  • Laurens Goderie
  • Lisa Kolodziej
  • Nick ten Dam
Thêta 1
THE
 Thêta 2
THE
  
Roeier
  • b: Quinten Sandberg
  • 2: Gijs Leemrijse
  • 3: Dirk van Galen
  • 4: Mees Fabel
  • 5: Matt Spierings
  • 6: Huub Hoeksema
  • 7: Brian Poll
  • s: Joost van de Beek
 
  • b: Hugo de Fraiture
  • 2: Max Vroomen
  • 3: Stijn Van Wijngaarden
  • 4: Hidde Hijlkema
  • 5: Tim Speetjens
  • 6: Maarten Peters
  • 7: Bo Fuentes
  • s: Daan Zwerus
  
      
Stuur
  • Manouk Groels
 
  • Lotte van Dijk
  
      
Boot
  • SER-togenbosch
 
  • Paul van der Kraan
  
      
Coach
  • Simone van der Lugt
  • Julia van Agtmaal
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Tim Hübener
  • Rutger Lippits
  • Astrid Verhallen
  • Anne Holthaus
  • Ruben Sikkema
 
  • Simone van der Lugt
  • Julia van Agtmaal
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Tim Hübener
  • Ruben Sikkema
  • Astrid Verhallen
  • Rutger Lippits
  • Anne Holthaus
  

Acties

Terug