48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)

Selectie acht Categorie A
17 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Euros 1
EUR
 Euros 2
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Cornelis Bouwman
  • 2: Jehannes Gietema
  • 3: Gerard Houwink
  • 4: Merten de Geus
  • 5: Gijs Bakker
  • 6: Alistair Cortes
  • 7: Remco Hof
  • s: Ruben Van de Ven
 
  • b: Jasper Kessels
  • 2: Maurits Mul
  • 3: Vits Vidulejs
  • 4: Tristan van Haaren
  • 5: Lennard Hof
  • 6: Remco Lieftink
  • 7: Roy Maaskant
  • s: Bram Poortman
 
  • b: Fausto Visser
  • 2: Niels Bos
  • 3: Pepijn Genee
  • 4: Sam Suidgeest
  • 5: jelle krol
  • 6: Ariën Hoekstra
  • 7: Martijn van den Berg
  • s: Kay van Wieringen
      
Stuur
  • Lushanna Dijkstra
 
  • Verona van de Burgt
 
  • Anne Koning ter Heege
      
Boot
  • Tempo
 
  • San Salvador
 
  • Punto de galle
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Jorn Steenbergen
  • Yannic Hoeksma
 
  • Thijs Rakels
  • Stefan van Haren
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Anne Koning ter Heege
  • Manon Moll
  • Coen Bakema
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  • Johan Leferink
 
  • Thijs Rakels
  • Stefan van Haren
  • Joost van Smoorenburg
  • Coen Bakema
  • Manon Moll
  • Anne Koning ter Heege
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
Gyas 1
GYA
 Gyas 2
GYA
 Gyas 3
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Thijs Mulder
  • 2: Rick Huizinga
  • 3: Julian Blanksma
  • 4: Jelmer Carsouw
  • 5: Wouter Slump
  • 6: Alexander Kemmink
  • 7: Stijn Meijssen
  • s: Jelle Koopman
 
  • b: Branco Amelink
  • 2: Lasse Vulto
  • 3: Joost Bouman
  • 4: Bram de Lange
  • 5: Jouke Rijpkema
  • 6: Jelte Koops
  • 7: Bastiaan Nijman
  • s: Jan Heersmink
 
  • b: Krijn van Soeren
  • 2: Rik Tempelman
  • 3: Sander van der Zalm
  • 4: Hugo Pijl
  • 5: Otto Bervoets
  • 6: Vincent Popma
  • 7: Maarten Traas
  • s: Joran Timmermans
      
Stuur
  • Nynke Hoogsteen
 
  • Marloes Elbert
 
  • Sophia Terpstra
      
Boot
  • Pronkjewail
 
  • Cheiron
 
  • Golden Raand II
      
Coach
  • Hans Bleijswijk
 
  • Rob Nijmeijer
  • Larissa Herder
  • Rick Brouwer
 
Laga
LAG
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Kees Keulemans
  • 2: Koen Wattel
  • 3: Bart de Vries
  • 4: Thijs Wielenga
  • 5: Max Minderhoud
  • 6: Ruben Weijermars
  • 7: Marijn Postma
  • s: Daan Bolkestein
 
  • b: Job Andringa
  • 2: Sander Wiebing
  • 3: Jeroen Ginjaar
  • 4: Matthijs van Eijsden
  • 5: Leo Hoek
  • 6: Alexander Kwant
  • 7: Stijn Meijer
  • s: Max Reinders
 
  • b: Niels Henning
  • 2: Nathan Remijnse
  • 3: Tom Stikvoort
  • 4: Friso Eigenhuis
  • 5: Yannick ten Velden
  • 6: Daan Frehe
  • 7: Jaromir Hartog
  • s: Jip Claassens
      
Stuur
  • Cleo Orbons
 
  • Iris Toepoel
 
  • Jan Joost van Pelt
      
Boot
  • Fluor Daniel
 
  • Asgard
 
  • Henk-Jan Zwolle
      
Coach
  • Lars Jansen
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Jurgen Elenbaas
  • Thijs Verhagen
  • Bram den Dekker
  • Maarten van Harten
 
  • Tino Offereins
  • Micha Schimmel
Orca
ORC
 Proteus 1
PRO
 Proteus 2
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Daan Stolker
  • 2: Sebastiaan Joosten
  • 3: Wouter Freericks
  • 4: Perrin Keesmaat
  • 5: Roel Sips
  • 6: Niels Bakker
  • 7: Timo Vogel
  • s: Olivier van der Sijs
 
  • b: Valentijn Mahieu
  • 2: Yannick van Til
  • 3: Kjell Albers
  • 4: Tim Klijnjan
  • 5: Martijn van Woensel
  • 6: Marten de Vries
  • 7: Gilles Deiters
  • s: Max de Groot
 
  • b: Pim Brouwer
  • 2: Bram van Oord
  • 3: Hugo Metten
  • 4: David Stouten
  • 5: Justen Timmerman
  • 6: Daniel Koster
  • 7: Bram Terwogt
  • s: Chiel van Diepen
      
Stuur
  • Laura Wijffelaars
 
  • Loles Hoogerland
 
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
      
Boot
  • Zilverpijl
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Isa Stoffels
  • Jasmijn Oranje
  • Robbert Groen
 
  • Friso Dam
  • Max van Strien
 
  • Alexander Drent
  • Marijn Boonen
  • Lilo Crasborn
  • Rik Feunekes
  • Brendan Analikwu
Proteus 3
PRO
 Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Vincent Kuijs
  • 2: Felix Dikland
  • 3: Daniel Vos
  • 4: Glenn Wieme
  • 5: Tijs Bekkers
  • 6: Thomas Jansen
  • 7: Joram Boumans
  • s: Karel Bouwmeester
 
  • b: Arthur Lale-Demoz
  • 2: Bas Munting
  • 3: Lukas Borgers
  • 4: Martijn Verschueren
  • 5: Jeroen Goudvis
  • 6: Thom Korthals
  • 7: Julian Hegge
  • s: Gilles Luyendijk
 
  • b: Jesse de Wringer
  • 2: Daniel Versluis
  • 3: Stan Willemse
  • 4: Tijmen Jong
  • 5: Roelof Pol
  • 6: Tim Koks
  • 7: Jorn van Wel
  • s: Tijmen van Beek
      
Stuur
  • Dennis Bohm
 
  • Danaë Clement
 
  • Laura Koppe
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • J. ten Cate
 
  • Hrimfaxi
      
Coach
  • Dylan Thissen
  • Sharda Wolterink
 
  • Dagmar Dousma
 
  • Laura de Wal
  • Joris de Graaf
  • Joris Diepeveen
  • Josia Brüggen
  • Daan Stolk
  • Kim van den Houten
  • Laura Hogenboom
  • Laurens Goderie
  • Lisa Kolodziej
  • Nick ten Dam
Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Marijn Ritzen
  • 2: Alexander Ramp
  • 3: Wouter Pastoor
  • 4: Kees Boerlage
  • 5: Chris Stienenbos
  • 6: Joost Boerrigter
  • 7: Javier Betran Menz
  • s: Samuel López Knaapen
 
  • b: Martijn van Beusekom
  • 2: Floris ten Tusscher
  • 3: Wessel Ligtenberg
  • 4: Huib ter Hart
  • 5: Hein Schreuder
  • 6: Richard van Zandvoort
  • 7: Thijs Ferwerda
  • s: Niels Dekker
  
      
Stuur
  • Anna Ongenae
 
  • Samir Farhan
  
      
Boot
  • dr. ir. Dirk Lippits
 
  • Dr. B.R.H. Jansen
  
      
Coach
  • Julia van Agtmaal
  • Simone van der Lugt
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Ruben Sikkema
  • Sjoerd Pieksma
  • Tim Hübener
  • Astrid Verhallen
  • Anne Holthaus
  • Rutger Lippits
 
  • Jordi de Graaf
  • Luuk van den Boomen
  • Dionne Houtzager
    PRO
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  

Acties

Terug