48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

106: DErv 4*

Dames ervaren dubbelvier-met
18 inschrijvingen
Asopos 1
ASO
 Asopos 2
ASO
 DDS/Laga
DDS
Roeier
  • b: Manon Brenters
  • 2: Eva Spaargaren
  • 3: Julia Labeur
  • s: Sylvia Philippa
 
  • b: Iris Baas
  • 2: Sophie Verhoeven
  • 3: Lina de Vries
  • s: Bibian Been
 
  • b: Katinka Verleg
  • 2: Jaike Locht
  • 3: Denise de Blok
  • s: Nicole Hartman
      
Stuur
  • Judith Bakker
 
  • Catelijn Tiessen
 
  • Tess Peters
    LAG
      
Boot
  • Metope
 
  • Witte Lijst
 
  • De Delftsche Sport
      
Coach
  • Mareit van Dijk
  • Jacqueline van Hees
  • Philip Geraedts
  • Sebastiaan Vink
  • Ilse La Brijn
  • Emma Backer
 
  • Mareit van Dijk
  • Jacqueline van Hees
  • Philip Geraedts
  • Sebastiaan Vink
  • Ilse La Brijn
  • Emma Backer
 
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Floortje Duijkers
  • 2: Yvonne Schreurs
  • 3: Maartje Geurts
  • s: Rachel Foppen
 
  • b: Wasughy Arumugam
  • 2: Amerins Oosterhof
  • 3: Nynke Altena
  • s: Marie-Cécile Dols
 
  • b: Lily Sikkes
  • 2: Emy Bakker
  • 3: Maaike Mossinkoff
  • s: Daphne Laan
      
Stuur
  • Julian Nauta
 
  • Jelina Hoekstra
 
  • Vera Smolders
      
Boot
  • Matanzas
 
  • Snip 'n begrip
 
  • Goed Hard Is Goud Waard
      
Coach
  • Steven Hoogeveen
  • Floor Bakker
  • Maxim Simon Petrus Geraldus van Wieringen
  • Sander Heijtmeijer
  • Julian Nauta
  
  • Bram Kouwenhoven
  • Daniel Landre
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Bootoverend
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Evy Heugen
  • 2: Annabel Goudriaan
  • 3: Sofie Goudriaan
  • s: Merel Riekerk
 
  • b: Janette Huijser
  • 2: Jessie Rozemuller
  • 3: Dorien Bouma
  • s: Ilse Rosa Bian
 
  • b: Janna Lenders
  • 2: Roos Vandebriel
  • 3: Sofie Ronduite
  • s: Desiree van Deukeren
      
Stuur
  • Annebel Soffers
 
  • Anne van Nifterick
 
  • Anne Riswick
      
Boot
  • J.W. Landman
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Alexander Driebeek
 
Orca 2
ORC
 Proteus 1
PRO
 Proteus 2
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Sacha de Groot
  • 2: Muriel ter Veen
  • 3: Sacha Reuvers
  • s: Bo van den Bosch
 
  • b: Selma van Delft
  • 2: Fenneke Roll
  • 3: Frederique Oosterbaan
  • s: Jessica van den Heuvel
 
  • b: Nina van der Klauw
  • 2: Meike van Dijk
  • 3: Minke Kluivingh
  • s: Sophie Struijk
      
Stuur
  • Sander Quast
 
  • Thirza Feenstra
 
  • Ilse van Milaan
      
Boot
  • Puur op het gevoel
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Rie van Ditshuizen
  • Floris Kooij
 
  • Ard Suverein
  • Nick Borst
  • Frank Janisse
 
  • Max Bogert
  • Vincent Kuijs
Proteus 3
PRO
 Proteus 4
PRO
 Proteus 5
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Celine Van Wassenhove
  • 2: Emma van der Bent
  • 3: Bernice van der Kooij
  • s: Dagmar Schuffelers
 
  • b: Saskia Kooijman
  • 2: Nadine Tiessen
  • 3: Willemijn Boere
  • s: Esmee Talens
 
  • b: Nikki Kamphuis
  • 2: Simona Lu
  • 3: Josee Klappe
  • s: Jeannet Liang
      
Stuur
  • Jet Wiersma
 
  • Anton Kozlov
 
  • Noortje Kwakernaak
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Hugo Knaven
  • Kimberly van Batenburg
  • Bart Schoone
  • Ruben Band
  • Marc Meijnema
  • Jayme Sean Freeke
 
  • Alec Hoogerwerf
  • Fleurtje Ruijs
 
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll 1
SKO
 Skøll 2
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Maud Hamers
  • 2: Maria Tchistiakova
  • 3: Jeanne Arnold
  • s: Sophie van Dongen
 
  • b: Nina van Lierop
  • 2: Nathalie Bijleveld
  • 3: Bojoura van Riel
  • s: Rubi Ooms
 
  • b: Leandra de Sain
  • 2: Nneka Buzugbe
  • 3: Zoë Balder
  • s: Kris van den Enden
      
Stuur
  • Maarten Stinenbosch
 
  • Aimée Molenaar
 
  • Marijn Hendricksen
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Vindhler
 
  • Fjorgyn
      
Coach 
  • Tjarco Kerssens
  • Daniel van de Pavert
  • Lieke Mundy
 

Acties

Terug