ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

044: M16 2x

Meisjes zestien dubbeltwee
24 inschrijvingen
Alkmaarsche
ALK
 Alkmaarsche/Gouda
ALK
 Alphen
ALP
Roeier
  • b: River Haas
  • s: Demi Straathof
 
  • b: Liesbeth Udo
  • s: Bente Ouderkerken
    GOU
 
  • b: Ariella van Leeuwen
  • s: Nina Belger
      
Boot
  • Klauwier
 
  • Havik
 
  • Ziende
      
Coach
  • Anneloes Russell-van der Zee
 
  • Toine Vergroesen
    GOU
  • Anneloes Russell-van der Zee
 
  • Gudrik van Tol
  • Francis Tillmanns
Amstel 1
AMS
 Amstel 2
AMS
 Amstel 3
AMS
Roeier
  • b: Phaedra van der Molen
  • s: Lucca-Lie Prins
 
  • b: Arlette Roos
  • s: Sarah Vreeken
 
  • b: Anne Goorhuis
  • s: Lauren de Hertog
      
Boot
  • Henley
 
  • Piediluco
 
  • Bled
      
Coach
  • Jan Frits de Gans
    POS
  • Wim Koopman
  • Wieger van der Werf
 
  • Jan Frits de Gans
    POS
  • Wim Koopman
  • Wieger van der Werf
 
  • Jan Frits de Gans
    POS
  • Wim Koopman
  • Wieger van der Werf
Gouda
GOU
 Hemus 1
HEM
 Hemus 2
HEM
Roeier
  • b: Henriëtte Maitland
  • s: Annelotte Maitland
 
  • b: Floor Hurkmans
  • s: Marlou Geraedts
 
  • b: Milou Verhoeff
  • s: Annerijn Leegte
      
Boot
  • Ristridin
 
  • 't Latijntje
 
  • Weltevreden
      
Coach
  • André Beerthuizen
  • Toine Vergroesen
  • Hans Nielen
 
  • Esmoreit van Velde
 
  • Esmoreit van Velde
Hoop 1
HOO
 Hoop 2
HOO
 Leythe
LEY
Roeier
  • b: Fréderique Pals
  • s: Gwendolyn Bloemen
 
  • b: Olga Mommersteeg
  • s: Katrien van Peperstraten
 
  • b: Silje Kouwenhoven
  • s: Hannah Otterloo
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Karolien Florijn
      
Coach  
  • Jan Klerks
  • Heleen Heckman
Maastrichtsche 2
MWC
 Naarden 1
NAA
 Naarden 2
NAA
Roeier
  • b: Marij Höppener
  • s: Claire Fleming
 
  • b: Lisa Mos
  • s: Bloem Adam
 
  • b: Linde Stoutjesdijk
  • s: Lisa Schmoutziguer
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Musket
 
  • Ballista
      
Coach
  • Koos van Haasteren
  • John Maguire
  
Naarden 3
NAA
 Neptunus/Wetterwille
NEP
 Spaarne/RIC 1
SPA
Roeier
  • b: Roos Lindenhovius
  • s: Yanne Koudijs
 
  • b: Eva Griep
  • s: Vera Meijerhof
    WET
 
  • b: Sarah Nordemann
    RIC
  • s: Josephine van Grafhorst
      
Boot
  • Poterne
 
  • Staniastate
    WET
 
  • Rapido
    RIC
      
Coach 
  • Michiel Tuik
  • Jehannes de Boer
    WET
 
Spaarne/RIC 2
SPA
 Tromp 1
TRO
 Tromp 2
TRO
Roeier
  • b: Pleun van der Leeuw
  • s: Cécile Bras
    RIC
 
  • b: Melati Frisart
  • s: Fleur van Olderen
 
  • b: Sarah Breken
  • s: Floor Battjes
      
Boot
  • La Meglio Gioventu
    RIC
 
  • van der Hulst
 
  • Boisot
      
Coach 
  • Hermione Wassenaar
 
  • Hermione Wassenaar
Viking 1
VIK
 Willem III 1
WIL
 Willem III 2
WIL
Roeier
  • b: Jikke Lerou
  • s: Isabelle Bloem
 
  • b: Fien Wenneker
  • s: Mila Dekker
 
  • b: Tirza den Hond
  • s: Tabo Stekelenburg
      
Boot
  • Saga
 
  • Wedau
 
  • Aiguebelette
      
Coach 
  • Tim Heijbrock
  • Brigitte Radier
 
  • Tim Heijbrock
  • Brigitte Radier

Acties

Terug