ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

148: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
24 inschrijvingen
Amstel/RIC
AMS
 DDS 1
DDS
 DDS 2
DDS
Roeier
  • b: Martijn Ronk
    RIC
  • s: Syb Andringa
 
  • b: Hendrik van Ee
  • s: Joris JD van Eijck
 
  • b: Michael ter Steege
  • s: Gijs van der Voet
      
Boot
  • La Meglio Gioventu
    RIC
 
  • Henk Haaksman
 
  • Skidbladnir
      
Coach
  • Nanja Emke
    RIC
  • Stefan Kools
 
  • Alfred Mulder
 
Hemus 1
HEM
 Hemus 2
HEM
 Hoop 1
HOO
Roeier
  • b: Sil Groothuis
  • s: Bart van Delden
 
  • b: Jens van Brakel
  • s: Matthijs Boschhuizen
 
  • b: Melle Delfgaauw
  • s: Neo Festen
      
Boot
  • Weltevreden
 
  • 't Latijntje
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Gejus Ruiter
  • Jantinus Ziengs
 
  • Gejus Ruiter
  • Jantinus Ziengs
 
Hoop 2
HOO
 Hunze/Leythe
HUN
 Jason/Hunze
JAS
Roeier
  • b: Sybren den Dekker
  • s: Koen van de Braak
 
  • b: Lucas Keijzer
  • s: Ruben Kouwenhoven
    LEY
 
  • b: Tijn Lubbert
    HUN
  • s: Nikolai van den Dungen
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Praedinius II
 
  • Harry Meijer
    HUN
      
Coach 
  • Feico Camphuis
  • Jan Klerks
    LEY
 
  • Renate Casparie
  • Herman Wools
Leythe
LEY
 Leythe/Hunze
LEY
 Maas
MAA
Roeier
  • b: Martijn Oortwijn
  • s: Douwe Ruttenberg
 
  • b: Alexander Suyver
  • s: Jelle Bakker
    HUN
 
  • b: Diederick Stuijfzand
  • s: Mats Koster
      
Boot
  • Xiphias
 
  • Tigon
 
  • n.n.
      
Coach
  • Jan Klerks
  • Jaap Kramers
  • Theo Noordman
 
  • Jan Klerks
  • Frank de Vries
    HUN
 
  • Thomas Notermans
  • Jeroen Maas
Neptunus/ARC
NEP
 Pampus
PAM
 RIC/Amstel
RIC
Roeier
  • b: Wouter Breedveld
    ARC
  • s: Maarten Veninga
 
  • b: Ruben Blokhuis
  • s: Hugo Snelder
 
  • b: Merlijn Kools
    AMS
  • s: Dominique van Wijngaarden
      
Boot
  • Quatre Mains
    ARC
 
  • Tureluur
 
  • Piediluco
    AMS
      
Coach
  • Michiel Tuik
  • Liesbeth van den Eerenbeemt
    ARC
 
  • Gerard Hissink Muller
 
Spaarne 1
SPA
 Spaarne 2
SPA
 Tromp
TRO
Roeier
  • b: Siem Leliveld
  • s: Rombout Jansen
 
  • b: Robbe Mourits
  • s: Julius Rupert
 
  • b: Daan Meinardi
  • s: Wout Kruithof
      
Boot
  • Antigone
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Boisot
      
Coach
  • Walter Jansen
 
  • Robert Takkenberg
 
Viking
VIK
 Willem III 1
WIL
 Willem III 2
WIL
Roeier
  • b: Jelle Kessels
  • s: Wouter Vos
 
  • b: Maarten Stork
  • s: Hidde Lycklama
 
  • b: Ole Kuppens
  • s: Igor Nienhaus
      
Boot
  • Saga
 
  • Varese
 
  • Schinias
      
Coach
  • Erik Helfferich
  • Simon Knappstein
  
  • Jasper van de Stadt
    NJO
  • Gudrun Kremeier
Willem III 3
WIL
 Willem III/Hoop
WIL
 Willem III/RIC
WIL
Roeier
  • b: Joost van Asperen
  • s: Jasper Simons
 
  • b: Maarten Worm
  • s: Severin Broekman
    HOO
 
  • b: Gianni Perotti
  • s: Enno van Lingen
    RIC
      
Boot
  • Wedau
 
  • Thetis
    HOO
 
  • Rapido
    RIC
      
Coach
  • Jasper van de Stadt
    NJO
  • Gudrun Kremeier
 
  • Jasper van de Stadt
    NJO
 
  • Jasper van de Stadt
    NJO
  • Nanja Emke
    RIC

Acties

Terug