ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

141: LDB 4*

Lichte dames beginner dubbelvier-met
11 inschrijvingen
Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
 Euros
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Rianne Van Zandbrink
  • 2: Astrid Lensink
  • 3: Aranka Windmeijer
  • s: Fleur Willems
 
  • b: Lisanne van der Beek
  • 2: Christy-Anne Wortman
  • 3: Jacqueline van Hees
  • s: Renate Vos
 
  • b: Rachel Foppen
  • 2: Brechje Hooglugt
  • 3: Iris Verhoeff
  • s: Cyrelle Tenhagen
      
Stuur
  • Sophie Kemme
 
  • Nicole van Bockhooven
 
  • Sander Quast
      
Boot
  • Melanion van Kolchis
 
  • Aegialeus
 
  • Veere
      
Coach
  • Giulia Homs
  • Floor Steenvoorden
  • Edwin Bogers
  • Lieke van Bodegom
 
  • Jorrit Verhoeven
  • Maaike van den Hil
  • Pip Vlaanderen
  • Mareit van Dijk
  • Ilse Klement
 
  • Maxim Simon Petrus Geraldus van Wieringen
  • Seth van Wieringen
  • Hanneke van Vledder
  • Robert-Jan Rensen
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Johanna Bult
  • 2: Sanna Verhoeff
  • 3: Frouke Tijsma
  • s: Lisanne Woldring
 
  • b: Minke Gabriels
  • 2: Emma de Zeeuw
  • 3: Annemieke Brouwer
  • s: Sophie Mans
 
  • b: Linde Spoelstra
  • 2: Louky Schutte
  • 3: Annelies Romers
  • s: Babette den Houting
      
Stuur
  • Xenia Melillo
 
  • Fleur Rooijakkers
 
  • Gwendolyn Telting
      
Boot
  • Super de Lux
 
  • Vermogen in de hoogste versnelling
 
  • De Afrikaanders
      
Coach
  • Lisa Heij
  • Roland van der Meer
  • Bine Schoenmaker
  • Jacob Sikkes
 
  • Mats Wassink
  • Charlotte Mekel
  • Paulette Waterlander
  • Kelly van Wirdum
 
  • Jolijn Remmelink
  • Maureen van Bodegom
  • Marieke van Buchem
Phocas
PHO
 Saurus
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Eliza Heffels
  • 2: Mirthe Savelkoul
  • 3: Fleur Peek
  • s: Ilse van Doorn
 
  • b: Anouk Lamers
  • 2: Zilla Kuiperes
  • 3: Evy Paulussen
  • s: Sophia Klerks
 
  • b: Rebecca Bronder
  • 2: Floor de Groot
  • 3: Edolie van de Velde
  • s: Rosita van den Puttelaar
      
Stuur
  • Muriel Wassink
 
  • Nicola Friedman
 
  • Jeanne Arnold
      
Boot
  • Joost van Buul
 
  • Ankylosaurus
 
  • Wouter van Kammen
      
Coach
  • Jasper Linnartz
  • Anouk Go
  • Timo van Erven
  • Marijn Hollander
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Gunhild Otto
  • Geke Hasperhoven
  • Kim Verschuuren
  • Vivienne van der Werf
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
 
  • Pim Bazuin
  • Thijs Ballieux
  • Jara Verweij
  • Claudia de Hartog
Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Deborah Walther
  • 2: Charlotte Bording
  • 3: Leanne van Hees
  • s: Els Vlooswijk
 
  • b: Emma Liv Weintraub
  • 2: Agnes Lanooij
  • 3: Emma de Fraiture
  • s: Maaike Olivier
  
      
Stuur
  • Charlotte Bronwasser
 
  • Ise Bree Al
  
      
Boot
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
 
  • J.E.J. Ten Berg
  
      
Coach
  • Jordi de Leeuw
  • Joni Simons
  • Ivo Panhuijzen
 
  • Wout Stroeken
  • Erik Haandrikman
  • Myrthe Frederiks
  • Erik Mus
  

Acties

Terug