ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

029: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
15 inschrijvingen
Aegir (p2)
AEG
 Asopos/Gyas
ASO
 Euros
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Laura Wilden
  • 2: Carlijn Wilms
  • 3: Rianne Kieskamp
  • 4: Sabine Gerlofs
  • 5: Eline Cox
  • 6: Carlijn Claassen
  • 7: Evelien van Eeuwijk
  • s: Geeske Grit
 
  • b: Jitske Knip
  • 2: Roxann Geenen
  • 3: Kirsten Ammerlaan
  • 4: Luca Bessems
    GYA
  • 5: Vivian Andriessen
  • 6: Sharon van der Zande
  • 7: Ruth Andreae
  • s: Elsemieke Hack
 
  • b: Manon Moll
  • 2: Marlies Weggemans
  • 3: Maartje Geurts
  • 4: Jolien Ambrosius
  • 5: Anne Leemreize
  • 6: Marit Lambers
  • 7: Thirza van Spijk
  • s: Elianne Hopman
      
Stuur
  • Laura van Loenen
 
  • Martha Broere
 
  • Floortje Duijkers
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Cees van der Boon
 
  • De Sont
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Derk van Coeverden
  • Wouter Kaatee
  • Pien Krottje
  • Floor Stam
 
  • Pieter Verstappen
  • Julia Faber
  • Sara Visser
  • Irini Biezeveld
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
 
  • Jan Grutters
  • Wik de Haas
  • Sander Heijtmeijer
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
Gyas (p1)
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Marthe Blaak
  • 2: Sanne Meijer
  • 3: Isabelle Koopman
  • 4: Anouk Rekers
  • 5: Marij Compagner
  • 6: Leonie van Zuiden
  • 7: Esther Wijnalda
  • s: Kaatje Knol
 
  • b: Chantal Besteman
  • 2: Florianne Wiegel
  • 3: Juul ten Hove
  • 4: Eline Jonk
  • 5: Leonoor kuiperbak
  • 6: Pauline Gelling
  • 7: Lise van de Ven
  • s: Fenna Kolff
 
  • b: Marijn Wolters
  • 2: Vera Salemans
  • 3: Iris Beeren
  • 4: Puck Albers
  • 5: Marjolein Scholtens
  • 6: RenŽe Schipper
  • 7: Ella Cordus
  • s: Maartje Ziegler
      
Stuur
  • Loes Reitsema
 
  • Margot Hemminga
 
  • Hein de Wilde
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Fluor II
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Brecht Wartna
  • Jimmy Iliohan
  • Rick van Bentem
  • Maria de Vries Robbe
  • Julie van Deelen
 
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
  • Sophie van Ameijde
  • Sanne Vrijlandt
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Orca (p7)
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Beau van van Santen Hillenaar
  • 2: Indy Planting
  • 3: Fleur Evertsen
  • 4: Maudi Sonder
  • 5: Anne-Roos Kersbergen
  • 6: Iris Forkink
  • 7: Suzanne Knigge
  • s: Tiki Blom
 
  • b: Caroline Barbier
  • 2: Rianne Schoonderwoerd
  • 3: Anna Klein
  • 4: Lidewij Kosters
  • 5: Rosemarijn Pruijs
  • 6: Femke Slabbekoorn
  • 7: Liad Joosten
  • s: Maartje Karst
 
  • b: Willemijn van der Pijl
  • 2: Zinzi de Waard
  • 3: Maartje Swartjes
  • 4: Ariana Tanja
  • 5: Marloes van Haasteren
  • 6: Margje van der Lende
  • 7: Nienke Hinsenveld
  • s: Manouk Hoefnagel
      
Stuur
  • Katie van der Wouden
 
  • Annemarijn Nagelhout
 
  • Laura Wijffelaars
      
Boot
  • Nelleke Elferink
 
  • Op Volle Kracht
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Brechtje Jansen van Rosendaal
  • Sjoerd de Vreeze
  • Bjarny van der Linden
 
  • Micha Schimmel
 
  • Ross Goorden
  • Guus van Middelaar
  • Yvette Besnard
  • Eveline Tollenaar
Phocas
PHO
 Proteus (p6)
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
Roeier
  • b: Tirza Roosjen
  • 2: Lina van Geffen
  • 3: Janne Walgemoet
  • 4: Julia Boerrigter
  • 5: Sabine van Dijk
  • 6: Pleun Santerse
  • 7: Veerle Plasmans
  • s: Marleen Frencken
 
  • b: Sanne Smid
  • 2: Annelouk van Mierlo
  • 3: Janske Otten
  • 4: Sija van den Beukel
  • 5: Jill Oudshoorn
  • 6: Melissa Molenaars
  • 7: Geke Rademaker
  • s: Miriam van der Veer
 
  • b: Wies van der Heijden
  • 2: Kirsten Reijbroek
  • 3: Pieke van der Beek
  • 4: Vianne Vogels
  • 5: Marit van Steen
  • 6: Kimberly Janssen
  • 7: Svenja Hoevelmann
  • s: Noortje van den Bogaert
      
Stuur
  • Nienke van der Beek
 
  • Yong-Yong Li
 
  • Gitte Hanegraaf
      
Boot
  • Waalhuiler
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Troodon
      
Coach
  • Gerdi Braakman
  • Cees van Bragt
  • Luke Reijnen
  • Sander van der Zee
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Dave Verstrate
  • Daphne van der Vorm
  • Erik Wachter
  • Leonoor Portengen
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Wybren Nauta
  • Louise David
  • Tom van Kraaij
  • Ida Dommerholt
  • Margot Beelen
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
Skadi (p4)
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Lisanne van Bladel
  • 2: Sara Hondmann
  • 3: Emma Poelman
  • 4: Anne van der Vorst
  • 5: Yasmin Esser
  • 6: Marit de Jonge
  • 7: Susanne de Boer
  • s: Gabriella de Vries
 
  • b: Pim Duteweert
  • 2: Lina Dokter
  • 3: Vivian van Tol
  • 4: Larissa Gibson-Smith
  • 5: Julie Schmeets
  • 6: Tessa Siertsema
  • 7: Mariska Hoogkamer
  • s: Emma Jacobs
 
  • b: Roos Bos
  • 2: Leonie Schrijver
  • 3: Maaike Visser
  • 4: Mieke van Heeringen
  • 5: Sophie Harleman
  • 6: Eva den Uijl
  • 7: Emma de Ruiter
  • s: Merel Livestro
      
Stuur
  • Maarten Stinenbosch
 
  • Rinske van Oosterhout
 
  • Samir Farhan
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Oud Skøll
 
  • Prof. dr. Tj.B. van Wimersma Greidanus
      
Coach
  • Eveline Wiegers
  • Pauline Zellenrath
  • Heliantha de Wid
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Bouke Bentvelsen
  • Mike Keizer
  • Hanna Heyer
  • Sanne Bruggink
  • Laurens Simoons
  • Ralf ter Burg
 
  • Gijs van der Biesen
  • Daphne Bruil
  • Jade Suijs
  • Lize Konings
    ARG
  • Erik Mus

Acties

Terug