ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

027: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
14 inschrijvingen
Argo
ARG
 Asopos 1
ASO
 Asopos 2
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Julia Langer
  • 2: Marieke van Bruinessen
  • 3: Maaike van Overstraten Kruijsse
  • s: Sanne Put
 
  • b: Anouk Bonke
  • 2: Nenya Jochemsen
  • 3: Fleur Jaspers
  • s: Laura Lems
 
  • b: Sanne Dijkstra
  • 2: Meike van Kootwijk
  • 3: Fenna van Rossum
  • s: Fleur Hiensch
      
Boot
  • Phalerus
 
  • Dondorp-Loopstra
 
  • Jacomine Ravensbergen
      
Coach
  • Mathijs Peters
  • Lars Kraak
  • Simone De Vreede
 
  • Savanne Hintzen
  • Lars Janssen
  • Jeroen Kries
  • Joost Kempers
  • Ilse Klement
 
  • Joost Kempers
  • Lars Janssen
  • Jeroen Kries
  • Savanne Hintzen
  • Ilse Klement
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga 1
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Evi Nijhof
  • 2: Marjolein Scheffers
  • 3: Mayke Doorn
  • s: Anne-Lynn Paalvast
 
  • b: Babette Rosman
  • 2: Lotte van Oorschot
  • 3: Beele Pronk
  • s: Anna Honingh
 
  • b: Lisanne Buis
  • 2: Dieuwertje den Besten
  • 3: Maartje Damen
  • s: Celine den Bremer
      
Boot
  • H.D. Niewind
 
  • Gyaswinning
 
  • Raymond Browne
      
Coach
  • Helen Harmsen
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  
  • Bart van Grondelle
  • Yvonne Janse
  • Vincent Wassenaar
  • Eva van Hooijdonk
    PRO
Laga 2
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Sylke van der Kleij
  • 2: Charlotte Ivanyi
  • 3: Anna van Rossem
  • s: Regina Aukes
 
  • b: Dani Oldenmenger
  • 2: Inte Koopman
  • 3: Lisa Goossens
  • s: Floor Davids
 
  • b: Megan Korthagen
  • 2: Jonna Otten
  • 3: Anne Vrieler
  • s: Sarah Tabak
      
Boot
  • Siglin
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Lumen
      
Coach
  • Bart van Grondelle
  • Yvonne Janse
  • Vincent Wassenaar
  • Eva van Hooijdonk
    PRO
 
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
 
  • Ramon Vogelzang
  • Geert-Jan Derksen
Orca
ORC
 Proteus
PRO
 Skøll 1
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Pien Barnas
  • 2: Emma Verkaaik
  • 3: Maria Mojet
  • s: Wia Ruiter
 
  • b: Renee van Zanten
  • 2: Kiri van den Wall Bake
  • 3: Ingmar Visser
  • s: Kitty de Smit
 
  • b: Rianne der Weduwe
  • 2: Sterre Roelofs
  • 3: Katinka Krom
  • s: Astrid Druijff
      
Boot
  • We are fearless two
 
  • De Beuk
 
  • Sigtyr
      
Coach
  • Edwin Zijp
  • Robbe Stolk
  • Wiebe Voorneveld
 
  • Quincy Wols
  • Erik Beerthuizen
  • Jasper Konijn
  • Janneke Voordouw
 
  • Evelien Stevenson
  • Mark Nijmeijer
  • Laura Hogenboom
  • Päivi Reckman
  • Ruud Hoeben
Skøll 2
SKO
 Thêta
THE
  
Roeier
  • b: Jonneke Boere
  • 2: Rian van der Oord
  • 3: Renée Groen
  • s: Jessica Niemeijer
 
  • b: Carijn Mulder
  • 2: Lisa van Heyningen
  • 3: Henriëtte Eijking
  • s: Tessa van Haaften
  
      
Boot
  • Sigvald
 
  • Swenne & Uilenbroek
  
      
Coach
  • Bouke Bentvelsen
  • Mike Keizer
  • Hanna Heyer
  • Sanne Bruggink
  • Laurens Simoons
  • Ralf ter Burg
 
  • Ellen de Boer
  • Bram Rutten
  • Marjan Hagelaars
  • Roxanne America
  

Acties

Terug