ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

016: LHDev 2x

Lichte heren development dubbeltwee
11 inschrijvingen
Aegir/Gyas
AEG
 Asopos
ASO
 Gyas 1
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Wif Bronsgeest
  • s: Hans Bleijswijk
    GYA
 
  • b: Mees van der Meer
  • s: Jarno Hagelen
 
  • b: Pancras Hogendoorn
  • s: Joost van Hofslot
      
Boot
  • Herman Bessem
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Twodeledoki
      
Coach
  • Noor van den Berg
  • Toone Boerman
  • Jildau Bruggeling
  • Bas Sandor
  • Justin Wesseling
  • Sarika Hogendoorn
    GYA
  • Floor Metz
    GYA
 
  • Hidde van der Horst
  • Tom van Beek
  • Kiki Marringa
  • Dion van Schie
 
Gyas 2
GYA
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Arjan van Vliet
  • s: Jelco Hamstra
 
  • b: Maarten van Harten
  • s: Casper Reinders
 
  • b: Govert Dwarshuis
  • s: Jaap de Knegt
      
Boot
  • Duoble
 
  • Zandbak
 
  • Panache
      
Coach 
  • Marijn Algie
  • Guy-Laurent Verbon
  • David Sewdien
  • Mathijs Peters
  • Ellen Breedveld
 
  • Rick van den Herik
    AMS
  • Geert-Jan Derksen
Saurus
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
 Skadi/Laga
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Henry Harrison
  • s: Till Wichmann
 
  • b: Pepijn Verploegh
  • s: Pieter Verweij
 
  • b: Pieter Labaar
  • s: Camiel Schreuder
    LAG
      
Boot
  • Europasaurus
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Nienke Spaargaren
  • Tijmen Gelsing
  • Ceryl Kuijpers
  • Daan Bulthuis
 
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Berjan Waanders
    AEG
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Berjan Waanders
    AEG
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Dion van Schie
Thêta
THE
 Triton/Viking
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Tobias Quené
  • s: Thomas Buise
 
  • b: Victor de Vos
  • s: Jacco Broeren
    VIK
  
      
Boot
  • Nikè
 
  • Lerad
    VIK
  
      
Coach
  • Mark Hulsbos
  • Matthijs Wanders
  • Mayra Goevaerts
  • Maartje Hoogeveen
  • Jim van Boven
 
  • Kees Wierenga
    VIK
  • Wessel Dam
  • Elena Monte
  • Jaimy Hartog
  • Maartje Geven
    VIK
  

Acties

Terug