ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

007: HDev 4-

Heren development vier-zonder
14 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Gyas 1
GYA
 Gyas 2
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Willem van soest
  • 2: Joram van Daal
  • 3: Ben Bakker
  • s: Bas Fluitman
 
  • b: Axel Boomgaard
  • 2: Sven Broekman
  • 3: Ties Talsma
  • s: Joris Oonk
 
  • b: Nick Kipling
  • 2: Mael Hanon
  • 3: Niels Brugge
  • s: Teun Oonk
      
Boot
  • Rutger Mollee
 
  • Synergyas
 
  • Energyas
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Martin Schalij
  • Michael Tewelde
  
Laga 1
LAG
 Laga 2
LAG
 Njord
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Jochem van der Ham
  • 2: Gijs Steggink
  • 3: Daan Vos de Wael
  • s: Sietse de Vilder
 
  • b: Wytze de Vries
  • 2: Tristan Steegman
  • 3: Luke Borst
  • s: Jelle Ammerlaan
 
  • b: Hidde Seckel
  • 2: Jorn Gerrits
  • 3: Rafaël van Hees
  • s: Max Bosman
      
Boot
  • M. Ligtenberg
 
  • R.T.R.F. Rijnders
 
  • R. Schellaars
      
Coach
  • Niek Moesker
  • Janna Worp
  • Marieke Mulder
  • Ryan den Drijver
  • Peter Kolsters
 
  • Marieke Mulder
  • Janna Worp
  • Niek Moesker
  • Ryan den Drijver
  • Peter Kolsters
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Dorinda Bolte
  • Matthijs Bouthoorn
  • Wieke van Oostveen
  • Bram de Jong
Orca
ORC
 Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Douwe Rietveld
  • 2: Menno de Vries
  • 3: Jeppe Rietveld
  • s: Cas Klingenberg
 
  • b: Casper van Aarle
  • 2: Wietze Mulder
  • 3: Thom Joosten
  • s: Nick Harmsen
 
  • b: Allard de Boeij
  • 2: Niek van der Grift
  • 3: Pieter Cornelis Degeling
  • s: Friso Dam
      
Boot
  • Swoar de Vivre
 
  • Vincent
 
  • Eendracht
      
Coach
  • Jurgen Langenhorst
  • Jelle Nijdam
  • Jethri van Vliet
  • Stefan W Hovy
  • Robin van Putten
 
  • Tijn Cox
  • Harmen de Joode
 
  • Joost van Dam
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • b: Ruben van Streun
  • 2: Sander Goossens
  • 3: Maximilliaan Wink
  • s: Bram Meijer
 
  • b: David Bordewijk
  • 2: Rob Klaver
  • 3: Joram Nottrot
  • s: Daan Stolk
 
  • b: Arnout Hilhorst
  • 2: Pelle Krol
  • 3: Jesse van Welzenes
  • s: Mark Verbeek
      
Boot
  • J. Herderschee
 
  • Sigmundr
 
  • Gerard Egelmeers
      
Coach
  • David Kuiper
  • Stijn Zwanenburg
 
  • Laura Vos
  • Nienke Mekkes
  • Floris Stevens
  • Floris Lambrechtsen
  • Steven Moerman
 
  • Gerben van der Meijde
  • Bente Theeuwes
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Stef Schenkelaars
Triton/Viking
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Wessel Boosman
  • 2: Eli Brouwer
    VIK
  • 3: Daan van Herwaarden
  • s: Pieter van Veen
 
  • b: Stan Dings
  • 2: Sander van Casteren
  • 3: Jeppe Komdeur
  • s: Niek van Limbergen
  
      
Boot
  • Olaf Neuteboom
 
  • Tivoli II
  
      
Coach
  • Andre Everard
  • Ide Hingstman
  • Jan Schaly
  • Joost van Rietbergen
  • Marloes Faber
  • Ries Knigge
  • Rian Bosch
  • Maartje Geven
    VIK
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • Bart de Wijs
  • Wouter van Zwol
  • iris Schoormans
  

Acties

Terug