ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

128: DE 8+

Dames elite acht
11 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Aegir-combi
AEG
 Aegir/Njord
AEG
Roeier
  • b: Laura Wilden
  • 2: Carlijn Wilms
  • 3: Rianne Kieskamp
  • 4: Sabine Gerlofs
  • 5: Eline Cox
  • 6: Carlijn Claassen
  • 7: Evelien van Eeuwijk
  • s: Geeske Grit
 
  • b: Ilse Kolkman
  • 2: Hijleke Nauta
    NER
  • 3: Nika Vos
    SKO
  • 4: Dieuwertje den Besten
    LAG
  • 5: Kim Janssen
    NER
  • 6: Lisa Goossens
    NER
  • 7: Eve Stewart
    RIC
  • s: Miriam Visser
    NER
 
  • b: Beau van van Santen Hillenaar
    NJO
  • 2: Fleur Evertsen
    NJO
  • 3: Judith Borren
  • 4: Sterre Bergman
  • 5: Suzanne Knigge
    NJO
  • 6: Iris Forkink
    NJO
  • 7: Julia Laninga
  • s: Lony Brian
      
Stuur
  • Laura van Loenen
 
  • Eline Berger
    SKA
 
  • Katie van der Wouden
    NJO
      
Boot
  • Hans Proost
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Nelleke Elferink
    NJO
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Derk van Coeverden
  • Wouter Kaatee
  • Pien Krottje
  • Floor Stam
 
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
 
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Derk van Coeverden
  • Wouter Kaatee
  • Pien Krottje
  • Floor Stam
  • Harmen Eefting
    NJO
  • Brechtje Jansen van Rosendaal
    NJO
  • Sjoerd de Vreeze
    NJO
  • Bjarny van der Linden
    NJO
Gyas
GYA
 KNRB-combi
KNR
 Laga/Pelargos
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Marthe Blaak
  • 2: Sanne Meijer
  • 3: Isabelle Koopman
  • 4: Anouk Rekers
  • 5: Marij Compagner
  • 6: Leonie van Zuiden
  • 7: Esther Wijnalda
  • s: Kaatje Knol
 
  • b: Ellen Hogerwerf
    PRO
  • 2: Marloes Oldenburg
    GYA
  • 3: Lies Rustenburg
    SKO
  • 4: José van Veen
    PEL
  • 5: Ymkje Clevering
    GYA
  • 6: Monica Lanz
    TRI
  • 7: Aletta Jorritsma
    NER
  • s: Veronique Meester
    NER
 
  • b: Mirte Kraaijkamp
  • 2: Sylle Hoogeveen
  • 3: Sylke van der Kleij
  • 4: Anna van Rossem
  • 5: Regina Aukes
  • 6: Charlotte Ivanyi
  • 7: Yvonne Janse
  • s: Floortje Cieraad
      
Stuur
  • Loes Reitsema
 
  • Dieuwke Fetter
    NER
 
  • Lisa Frima
    PEL
      
Boot
  • Pronkjewail
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
  • Bart van Grondelle
  • Vincent Wassenaar
  • Eva van Hooijdonk
    PRO
Nereus
NER
 Nereus-combi
NER
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Marijn Wolters
  • 2: Vera Salemans
  • 3: Iris Beeren
  • 4: Puck Albers
  • 5: Marjolein Scholtens
  • 6: RenŽe Schipper
  • 7: Ella Cordus
  • s: Maartje Ziegler
 
  • b: Dani Oldenmenger
  • 2: Inte Koopman
  • 3: Floor Davids
  • 4: To Wiersma
    WIL
  • 5: Yayah Rokayah
    INA
  • 6: Eline Feitsma
    GYA
  • 7: Eva Simkens
    TRI
  • s: Eline van Marle
    TRI
 
  • b: Anne Vrieler
  • 2: Jonna Otten
  • 3: Sarah Tabak
  • 4: Megan Korthagen
  • 5: Renske Hasselerharm
  • 6: Sarah Grijns
  • 7: Sigrid Dogger
  • s: Jocelyn Spruit
      
Stuur
  • Hein de Wilde
 
  • Carien Upmeijer
 
  • Veerle Walrave
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Pegasos
      
Coach
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
  • Sophie van Ameijde
  • Sanne Vrijlandt
 
  • Stephen Stewart
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
 
  • Ramon Vogelzang
  • Geert-Jan Derksen
SilVia/Willem III
SIL
 Skadi
SKA
  
Roeier
  • b: Lonneke Bos
  • 2: Jessica Drost
  • 3: Daniëlle Willemsen
  • 4: Benita de Man
  • 5: Charlotte Geers
  • 6: Tinka Offereins
  • 7: Lotte Pronk
    WIL
  • s: Anna de Boer
 
  • b: Lisanne van Bladel
  • 2: Sara Hondmann
  • 3: Emma Poelman
  • 4: Anne van der Vorst
  • 5: Yasmin Esser
  • 6: Marit de Jonge
  • 7: Susanne de Boer
  • s: Gabriella de Vries
  
      
Stuur
  • Marita Kipperman
 
  • Maarten Stinenbosch
  
      
Boot
  • KIWA
 
  • J. Korthals Altes
  
      
Coach 
  • Eveline Wiegers
  • Heliantha de Wid
  • Pauline Zellenrath
  • Dion van Schie
  

Acties

Terug