ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

112: HB 8+

Heren beginner acht
7 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Asopos
ASO
 Euros
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Pieter Kraak
  • 2: Christiaan Strikwerda
  • 3: Alexander Schraa
  • 4: sjoerd Rootliep
  • 5: Vaughan van Inge
  • 6: Brandus Adema
  • 7: Stijn Blaakman
  • s: Martijn Fluitman
 
  • b: Tim van Etten
  • 2: Pit Scheer
  • 3: Sem de Waard
  • 4: Douwe Hoeksema
  • 5: Abel Huisman
  • 6: Ruud Poolman
  • 7: André Weenk
  • s: Siem Wesseling
 
  • b: Paul Stöver
  • 2: Abe Winters
  • 3: Douwe Schriemer
  • 4: Nils van der Ent
  • 5: Cornelis van den Engh
  • 6: Sascha Bergsma
  • 7: Casper Maas
  • s: Stefan van Haren
      
Stuur
  • Julia Davids
 
  • Robert Braal
 
  • Gelbrich Holsbrink
      
Boot
  • Hans Huisinga
 
  • Henk Taverne
 
  • Swifterbant
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Marjolein Harmsen
  • Tom van Hemmen
  • Tobias Jannink
  • Sijmen Statius Muller
 
  • Milou van den Broek
  • Dahran Coban
  • Maurice De Haan
  • Tom Gerritsen
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Leo van Adrichem
  • Tjeerd Haan
  • Tim van der Star
  • Jonas Riksen
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
Orca
ORC
 Proteus/Njord
PRO
 Skadi/Vidar
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Luuk Hein Schoenmakers
  • 2: Tom Monster
  • 3: Yoram de Wit
  • 4: Andy Bruijns
  • 5: Erik van Welsenes
  • 6: Robbert Kooiman
  • 7: Michiel Swaving Dijkstra
  • s: Pieter Haijtema
 
  • b: Wouter Sluiskes
    NJO
  • 2: Pieter van Bentum
  • 3: Coen Jansen
  • 4: Rik Busschers
  • 5: Olaf Langhorst
  • 6: Matthijs Torsij
  • 7: Luigi Maiorano
  • s: Nick Hogendoorn
 
  • b: Iddo Rootliep
  • 2: Daan Otten
    VID
  • 3: Tjard Steenvoorden
  • 4: Willem Jaap van der Hoek
  • 5: Thijs de Groot
  • 6: Oliver Martens
  • 7: Sjoerd Ebbing
  • s: Bram Sleddens
      
Stuur
  • Aniek van Veenen
 
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
 
  • Maud Hamers
      
Boot
  • Dr. Go
 
  • Gerritjan Eggenkamp
 
  • J.K. van Leeuwen
      
Coach
  • Gertie Dekker
  • Djimmer Smits
  • Jort Timmer
  • Tom Eames
  • Nina Hendriks
 
  • Noor Holland
  • Jasper Sprokkereef
  • Marius Franx
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Wim Plender
  • Ward Veenman
  • Robert Slob
  • Ivan Kalinichenka
  • Chantal Doelman
  • David Kuiper
Triton
TRI
    
Roeier
  • b: Dim Jacob Dros
  • 2: Daan van der Veen
  • 3: Jaap Schenck
  • 4: David Smink
  • 5: Menno van Es
  • 6: Maarten Droste
  • 7: Martijn Vlastuin
  • s: Casper van der Steen
    
      
Stuur
  • Fleur den Dekker
    
      
Boot
  • D. Willebrand
    
      
Coach
  • Jeroen Boot
  • Sep Tolboom
  • Erik Mus
    

Acties

Terug