ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

111: HB 4+

Heren beginner vier-met
11 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Laga
LAG
 Njord
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Jordy Leusink
  • 2: Jeroen Dekker
  • 3: Tobias Schiphorst
  • s: Koen Kakes
 
  • b: Pepijn Klop
  • 2: Martino Martini
  • 3: Coen Rijna
  • s: Wouter Meijer
 
  • b: Max Simon
  • 2: Kaj Huisman
  • 3: Floris Gerritsen
  • s: Sjoerd Koopman
      
Stuur
  • Lushanna Dijkstra
 
  • Layla Schmitter
 
  • Leanne Zegers
      
Boot
  • Gertje
 
  • T.J. Bavelaar
 
  • A.B.M. Wabeke-Meeuwisse
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Marjolein Harmsen
  • Tom van Hemmen
  • Tobias Jannink
  • Sijmen Statius Muller
 
  • Sylle Hoogeveen
  • Rikus de Lange
  • Michiel Goderie
  • Julius van der Veldt
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Andreas de Wit
  • Hester Dijkstra
  • Gwyn Bird
Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
 Pelargos
PEL
Roeier
  • b: Chris van Ham
  • 2: Frederik Tijssen
  • 3: Dries Beer
  • s: Jord Schaap
 
  • b: Floris-Jan van der Woude
  • 2: Hylke Ringenaldus
  • 3: Guus Langemeijer
  • s: Allard Veenstra
 
  • b: Bas Berg
  • 2: Jannick Zwetsloot
  • 3: Floris-rene van Strien
  • s: Thijs Barten
      
Stuur
  • Jan Joost van Pelt
 
  • Nynke Kok
 
  • Gita Houbolt
      
Boot
  • Theo Nieuweboer
 
  • Haaldoor
 
  • quattrow
      
Coach
  • Rick van den Herik
    AMS
  • Geert-Jan Derksen
 
  • Tom Eames
  • Jort Timmer
  • Djimmer Smits
  • Nina Hendriks
  • Gertie Dekker
 
  • Maartje Van Rhijn
  • Marli Kooistra
  • Joost van Velthoven
    LAA
Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
Roeier
  • b: Niels Kruize
  • 2: Stijn Kuipers
  • 3: Jason Peters
  • s: Mark Eggink
 
  • b: Hugo de Thouars
  • 2: Pim Brueren
  • 3: Vosse Meijssen
  • s: Sander Hazelaar
 
  • b: Coen Wielinga
  • 2: Luc Cornielje
  • 3: Tom Lansink
  • s: Karel van Melle
      
Stuur
  • Julia Govaerts
 
  • Mina Boogaard
 
  • Kim Roskam
      
Boot
  • Trek 'm d'r Langs
 
  • Compositie
 
  • Tarbosaurus
      
Coach
  • Jitske Leemrijse
  • Joshua Drost
  • Jessie Diederen
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Matthijs Monkelbaan
  • Paul Vroegindeweij
  • Camiela Jonker
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Thom Severijn
  • Joost Koedijk
  • Erik Meis
  • Lara Vanessa Gil Jung
  • Thibaut Provost
Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
  
Roeier
  • b: Florian Korn
  • 2: Arjan Hanse
  • 3: Justin Ringeling
  • s: Martijn Jong
 
  • b: Ruben Vreugdenhil
  • 2: Bart Schapendonk
  • 3: Oscar Geerars
  • s: Job Van Der Worp
  
      
Stuur
  • Ellen Bijkerk
 
  • Lex Dedding
  
      
Boot
  • Vingolf
 
  • Coen Stroeve
  
      
Coach
  • Jonneke Boere
  • Laura Vos
  • Lisa Kolodziej
  • Nienke Mekkes
  • Floris Lambrechtsen
  • Floris Stevens
  • Steven Moerman
  • Suzanne Bossers
 
  • Marien de Lange
  • Jerome Baart
  • Tim Hübener
  

Acties

Terug