ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

104: HE 8+

Heren elite acht
13 inschrijvingen
Argo
ARG
 Gyas
GYA
 Gyas/Skadi/Vidar/Skøll
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Jan Boersma
  • 2: Peter Bos
  • 3: Stef Raaijmakers
  • 4: Cas de Jonge
  • 5: Kees Sevenhuijsen
  • 6: Daniël Boer
  • 7: Jerre Koelmans
  • s: Ivo Van Gerwen
 
  • b: Niels Kruk
  • 2: Bram van der Sar
  • 3: Kimo Berenschot
  • 4: Leonard Vos
  • 5: Rinze Bakker
  • 6: Wouter Welling
  • 7: Pieter van Velde
  • s: Déan Klimp
 
  • b: Sander Boelens
    SKA
  • 2: Joris Faas
    SKA
  • 3: Tijmen Mennink
  • 4: Jochem Hoekstra
    VID
  • 5: Sjoerd Hutter
    SKA
  • 6: Jorn Haverkort
  • 7: Jochem Kostelijk
    VID
  • s: Peter Bruins
    SKA
      
Stuur
  • Kim uit de Bosch
 
  • Anne de Boer
 
  • Aranka Kops
    SKO
      
Boot
  • Koronus van Gyrton
 
  • Chimaera II
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Danielle de Kool
  • Maxence Paillart
  • Anouk Donkervoort
  • Job Kwakernaak
  • Kevin Hout
  
Indonesia
INA
 KNRB-combi
KNR
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Tanzil Hadid
  • 2: Muhad Yakin
  • 3: Denri Maulidzar Al Ghiffari
  • 4: Jefri ARDIANTO SUWARNO
  • 5: Ali Buton
  • 6: Ferdiansyah Ferdiansyah
  • 7: Ihram Ihram
  • s: Ardi Isadi
 
  • b: Gijs Schwarz
    SPA
  • 2: Wietse Morreau
    SPA
  • 3: Guus Mollee
    SPA
  • 4: Thomas de Hertog
    WIL
  • 5: Jelmer Bennema
    VIK
  • 6: Ies Wiersma
    WIL
  • 7: Raymond Huisman
    RIC
  • s: Jasper Joordens
    LEY
 
  • b: Koen Reith
  • 2: Koen de Koningh
  • 3: Dylan Besten
  • 4: Twan Dijkstra
  • 5: Thomas van Foeken
  • 6: Wouter van der Meer
  • 7: Jelle Freund
  • s: Daan van Haasteren
      
Stuur
  • Ujang Hasbulloh
 
  • Jip Swildens
    HEM
 
  • Fien Louwerse
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • M. van der Veen
      
Coach
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
 
  • Marijn Algie
    NJO
  • Marcel Vervloet
    RIC
 
  • Sylle Hoogeveen
  • Rikus de Lange
  • Julius van der Veldt
  • Michiel Goderie
Laga/Aegir
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Jochem van der Ham
  • 2: Sietse de Vilder
  • 3: Joram van Daal
    AEG
  • 4: Willem van soest
    AEG
  • 5: Gijs Steggink
  • 6: Daan Vos de Wael
  • 7: Ben Bakker
    AEG
  • s: Bas Fluitman
    AEG
 
  • b: Pieter van den Brink
  • 2: Thijs van Haaps
  • 3: Floris Loeffen
  • 4: Daan van der Linden
  • 5: Jeroen Walchenbach
  • 6: Tom Plusjë
  • 7: Thomas van Olderen
  • s: Koen van den Herik
 
  • b: Jeppe Rietveld
  • 2: Douwe Rietveld
  • 3: Bas van der Veen
  • 4: Boyd Beerling
  • 5: Menno de Vries
  • 6: Nicos Starreveld
  • 7: Joost Mein
  • s: Cas Klingenberg
      
Stuur
  • Joris van Stam
 
  • Amihan de Boer
 
  • Marijse Hofstede
      
Boot
  • Jannes Munneke
    AEG
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Zwaar
      
Coach
  • Janna Worp
  • Marieke Mulder
  • Niek Moesker
  • Peter Kolsters
  • Martijn Witteveen
    AEG
  • Martin Schalij
    AEG
  • Michael Tewelde
    AEG
 
  • Diederik Simon
 
  • Jethri van Vliet
  • Stefan W Hovy
  • Jurgen Langenhorst
  • Robin van Putten
  • Jelle Nijdam
Proteus 1
PRO
 Proteus 2
PRO
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Friso Dam
  • 2: Bastiaan Roell
  • 3: Bart Overes
  • 4: Niek van der Grift
  • 5: Robert van Houten
  • 6: Wim Hak
  • 7: Maarten van Blokland
  • s: Jiri de Vos
 
  • b: Thijs van der Zee
  • 2: Carlo de Beer
  • 3: Jaime Aalders
  • 4: Ries Meijssen
  • 5: Ruben Vergroesen
  • 6: Roland Gunther
  • 7: Pieter Cornelis Degeling
  • s: Allard de Boeij
 
  • b: Willy Gölz
  • 2: Menno Droogleever
  • 3: Tom Jansen
  • 4: Abel d\' Ailly
  • 5: Alexander Bridgwater
  • 6: Edgar Bohte
  • 7: Rutger Overstegen
  • s: Gijs Andringa
      
Stuur
  • Lizzy van der Beek
 
  • Eva van Hooijdonk
 
  • Doddy Wolfs
      
Boot
  • Peter Wiersum
 
  • Freedom to Excel
 
  • Gyllir
      
Coach
  • Dionne Houtzager
 
  • Joost van Dam
 
  • Laura de Wal
  • Wout van der Ploeg
  • Bart Visser
  • Ronald van Engen
  • Peter Wiersum
    PRO
  • Joeri Vrouwenvelder
Willem III-combi
WIL
    
Roeier
  • b: Max Roell
  • 2: Jan Huib Veninga
    NEP
  • 3: Sjoerd Scheper
  • 4: Felix Mebius
    HUN
  • 5: Sjoerd van Loon
    TOR
  • 6: Paolo Pantano
    RIC
  • 7: David van Velden
  • s: Abel Westland
    AMS
    
      
Stuur
  • Mees van Nierop
    SPA
    
      
Boot
  • Jaap Razenberg
    AMS
    
      
Coach
  • Willem Stohr
  • Sjoerd Klem
  • Paul Hartog
    

Acties

Terug