ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

035: LDEj 4*

Lichte dames eerstejaars dubbelvier-met
15 inschrijvingen
Aegir (p2)
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos (p6)
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Lucy van de Coevering
  • 2: Roos Duijn
  • 3: Karlijn van Adrichem
  • s: Rosa Brouwers
 
  • b: Rianne Van Zandbrink
  • 2: Astrid Lensink
  • 3: Aranka Windmeijer
  • s: Fleur Willems
 
  • b: Lindsay Mulder
  • 2: Christy-Anne Wortman
  • 3: Jacqueline van Hees
  • s: Renate Vos
      
Stuur
  • Pommetje Jacobs
 
  • Sophie Kemme
 
  • Nicole van Bockhooven
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Melanion van Kolchis
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Menno van Blitterswijk
  • Freya Offens
 
  • Giulia Homs
  • Floor Steenvoorden
  • Edwin Bogers
  • Lieke van Bodegom
 
  • Jorrit Verhoeven
  • Maaike van den Hil
  • Pip Vlaanderen
  • Mareit van Dijk
  • Ilse Klement
Gyas (p7)
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Johanna Bult
  • 2: Sanna Verhoeff
  • 3: Frouke Tijsma
  • s: Lisanne Woldring
 
  • b: Minke Gabriels
  • 2: Emma de Zeeuw
  • 3: Annemieke Brouwer
  • s: Sophie Mans
 
  • b: Linde Spoelstra
  • 2: Louky Schutte
  • 3: Annelies Romers
  • s: Babette den Houting
      
Stuur
  • Xenia Melillo
 
  • Fleur Rooijakkers
 
  • Gwendolyn Telting
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Vermogen in de hoogste versnelling
 
  • De Afrikaanders
      
Coach
  • Lisa Heij
  • Roland van der Meer
  • Bine Schoenmaker
  • Jacob Sikkes
 
  • Mats Wassink
  • Charlotte Mekel
  • Paulette Waterlander
  • Kelly van Wirdum
 
  • Jolijn Remmelink
  • Maureen van Bodegom
  • Marieke van Buchem
Njord (p1)
NJO
 Orca (p4)
ORC
 Phocas
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Nuria Stikvoort
  • 2: Merel Roos
  • 3: Vera Slagter
  • s: Jenny Huizing
 
  • b: Jonna Mourik
  • 2: Ankie de Bekker
  • 3: Marielle Gaalswijk
  • s: Tessa Reitsma
 
  • b: Eliza Heffels
  • 2: Mirthe Savelkoul
  • 3: Fleur Peek
  • s: Ilse van Doorn
      
Stuur
  • Tamar Hubert
 
  • Chiara van der Poel
 
  • Muriel Wassink
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Joost van Buul
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Martijn Berkman
  • Annelise Wilms
  • Judith van der Pluym
  • Michael Boutkan
  • Koen Keijzer
 
  • Leanne Smit
  • Hidde Negenman
  • Frank Mders
  • Rie van Ditshuizen
 
  • Jasper Linnartz
  • Anouk Go
  • Timo van Erven
  • Marijn Hollander
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Kasper Faber
Saurus
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
 Skøll (p3)
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Anouk Lamers
  • 2: Zilla Kuiperes
  • 3: Evy Paulussen
  • s: Sophia Klerks
 
  • b: Rebecca Bronder
  • 2: Floor de Groot
  • 3: Edolie van de Velde
  • s: Rosita van den Puttelaar
 
  • b: Iris Visser
  • 2: Katja van der Perk
  • 3: Maud Joosstens
  • s: Anna Vos
      
Stuur
  • Nicola Friedman
 
  • Jeanne Arnold
 
  • Rosa Wartena
      
Boot
  • Ankylosaurus
 
  • Wouter van Kammen
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Gunhild Otto
  • Geke Hasperhoven
  • Kim Verschuuren
  • Vivienne van der Werf
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
 
  • Pim Bazuin
  • Thijs Ballieux
  • Jara Verweij
  • Claudia de Hartog
 
  • Sanne Bril
  • Pieter van der Hoek
  • Michèle Hillege
  • Robin Meester
  • Marius Lam
  • Peter Wiersum
    PRO
Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
 Vidar (p5)
VID
Roeier
  • b: Deborah Walther
  • 2: Charlotte Bording
  • 3: Leanne van Hees
  • s: Els Vlooswijk
 
  • b: Emma Liv Weintraub
  • 2: Agnes Lanooij
  • 3: Emma de Fraiture
  • s: Maaike Olivier
 
  • b: Famke Paulussen
  • 2: Kirstly Post
  • 3: Nadadja Binder
  • s: Sietske Fresow
      
Stuur
  • Charlotte Bronwasser
 
  • Ise Bree Al
 
  • Simone Beerendonk
      
Boot
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
 
  • J.E.J. Ten Berg
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Jordi de Leeuw
  • Joni Simons
  • Ivo Panhuijzen
 
  • Wout Stroeken
  • Erik Haandrikman
  • Myrthe Frederiks
  • Erik Mus
 
  • Menno van Eersel
  • Renzo Schreurs
  • Naomi de Fouw

Acties

Terug